Criminology Board Exam Result June 2019

CLE Results- The Professional Regulation Commission announced the results of the June 2019 Criminologist Licensure Examination (CLE). The said examination was conducted last June 9-11, 2019 at the different testing centers in Manila, All Regional Offices and ZamboangaIt was conducted by the PRC Professional Board of Criminology headed by its Chairman, Ramil G. Gabao and its members, George O. Fernandez and Ruben A. Sta. Teresa.

CLE Result June 2019- List of Passers

The Professional Regulation Commission announces that 7,998 out of 20,797 passed the June 2019 Criminologists Licensure Examination. Congratulations to our new licensed criminologists!


Roll of Successful Examinees in the CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on JUNE 9, 2019

1 ABABA, EMEL JOHN ORA
2 ABABA, MARK MANGLICMOT
3 ABABOL, IRENE DE GRACIA
4 ABACAN, JAMES RONNETH GALLARDO
5 ABAD, JOHNY GEVERA
6 ABADA, LEPOLYN ITAC
7 ABADAY, JANIÑA MAQUILING
8 ABADINES, PATRICIO JR ARGUILLES
9 ABAGAT, JAYMAR DE VILLA
10 ABALLE, ELMIE CLAMOHOY
11 ABALLE, LEO DAVE BRANZUELA
12 ABANES, ANA MELIZA CASTRO
13 ABANES, DENNIS MONTENOLA
14 ABANG, JUN MAR ANTIGUA
15 ABANTO, JASON RAMORES
16 ABARQUEZ, CHARMINE PADIGOS
17 ABARQUEZ, JUNREY LAPUZ
18 ABARQUEZ, MELCHOR JR BAYNOSA
19 ABARRO, JONEL APASO
20 ABAS, ALNOR MACMOD
21 ABAS, ELSID KHAN GRACIANO
22 ABASOLA, RORE LOVE DUMADAG
23 ABATA, PAULA VIANCA OLBINADO
24 ABATAYO, SANDY GASTONES
25 ABAYON, ALLAN FRANZ DIONALDO
26 ABAYON, JHONLEX TITO III ONG
27 ABBIRAHMAN, MARSON HALID
28 ABBU, HOE GAMAYON
29 ABDUL, FAHAD ALIMAN
30 ABDULAZIZ, YASSER IPA
31 ABDULFATAH, NASIMAH YASSER
32 ABDULHAMID, MAKRAM BAYBAYAN
33 ABDULLA, AL-NIZAR WAHAB
34 ABDULLA, KINDAL IKIRAM
35 ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD MAMAO
36 ABDULRAHMAN, AHMAD CANDIA
37 ABECENDARIO, MATTHEW RYLLEE GUAZON
38 ABECIA, JAKE APOLINAR BALLADARES
39 ABECIA, KENNY REY TILAP
40 ABEJAR, EDMEL JOHN PANIS
41 ABEJERO, DENDEX ANGELO DARUNDAY
42 ABEJO, ARJAY OZAR
43 ABELINDE, JOHN DAVES ATANOSO
44 ABELIS, ALBERT ALDEBOR
45 ABELLA, JAYRYAN VENTURA
46 ABELLA, KELVIN JOHN ALMERIA
47 ABELLANA, RAZEL FRITZ SATUMCACAL
48 ABELLANA, RNECODEMO ESCUADRO
49 ABELLO, HERMOSO JR ENRILE
50 ABERIO, ERVIN SUMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABIADEW, GEDION BITAYAN
52 ABIADOR, ACE GUSI
53 ABIAN, EDUARDO JR ESPERANCILLA
54 ABINAL, ARIES AZUR
55 ABINER, MARY JOY SALEM
56 ABING, MARICAR ONGUE
57 ABION, AL FRANCIS PRADAS
58 ABISADO, KRISTINE MAE POJAS
59 ABISO, JOMAR TORREVERDE
60 ABLAN, ROMEL MENDOZA
61 ABLAZA, AIRAH PERALTA
62 ABLOG, SAMSON JR PACULA
63 ABO, SHIRJHUNE PETRASANTA
64 ABO ABO, JEHAN LUMAYOG
65 ABOGADIL, NABIE JOY ESTRIBO
66 ABOLTIVO, ELYN JOY MARCON
67 ABON, ALEXANDER MOSSES GACILLOS
68 ABORDO, JULIAN JR BURAGA
69 ABOROT, EDMAR BAGONA
70 ABORQUE, RONALD ESPARES
71 ABRAHAM, ROMEL RAMOS
72 ABRASALDO, JOSHUA ANTOPINA
73 ABRATIGUIN, JOHNRO PABELIC
74 ABRAZALDO, ELMER VALELO
75 ABREA, ABEDNEGO SOLANA
76 ABREQUE, GENICA SINFUEGO
77 ABRERA, ARMAN MENDOZA
78 ABREU, MARIANNE BERADOR
79 ABROGAR, JORDAN IGNACIO
80 ABSIN, MARCO POLO PERNITEZ
81 ABU, ANNARIZA AKSAN
82 ABUBAKAR, ABDUL-AJID DAUD
83 ABUBAKAR, NAHID ABDULADZIS
84 ABUBO, CEZAR LOCSIN
85 ABUBO, DANTE CAPUNO
86 ABUCAY, JUNE CARLOU AQUINO
87 ABUCAY, LESTER BALANSAG
88 ABUCAY, LORETO JR SERRA
89 ABUGAN, DARNEL PENDON
90 ABUNADO, JOHN DARYL MADEJA
91 ABUT, NIEL CHRISTIAN BATUTAY
92 ABUYOG, RISFE DELA TORRE
93 ACAB, ROMEO JR NILAGUDA
94 ACABADO, JAYCELL CABALHIN
95 ACABO, JOCILLE JAMITO
96 ACACIO, EDGAR JR GUEVARRA
97 ACANA, NEHLYN KAY EBALAN
98 ACASO, ANGELICA
99 ACEBO, JOHN MARK GARIDAN
100 ACEDILLA, HENIEZEL JANE SUPERIORIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ACEDO, R E NIÑO EDAÑO
102 ACERO, ORLAN JR MANLIMOS
103 ACID, ELMER PAGAD
104 ACLAN, MARIANE ARANTE
105 ACLO, MARK ANTHONY RESARE
106 ACLOPEN, FRED TARONGEN
107 ACMAN, ANGELYN CAPITO
108 ACOHON, PENNY LANE DOLALAS
109 ACOL, JANINE KAYE ORENDA
110 ACOMPANIADO, MICHELLE ESCUADRO
111 ACOP, MARIEL MULAT
112 ACOPIO, DEOBERLY DAMPAYLA
113 ACOSTA, JOHN PAUL ARANCHES
114 ACOSTA, KRISTOFFER PERALTA
115 ACOSTA, MARK BRYAN PUYOT
116 ACOSTA, REYNANTE VIVAS
117 ACOSTA, ROLLY JR DACUMOS
118 ACTUB, MARY JOY DAY
119 ACU, ARMABELLE LALOON
120 ACUPANDA, JETSNEY PERESORES
121 ACUT, RAYMARK ZAPANTA
122 ACUÑA, ELMARK JABAGAT
123 ACUÑA, ROCHELLE MARTONIA
124 ADA, REYPED CALDAMO
125 ADA-OL, CLEMENCIO JR OLINON
126 ADAM, ALI PULO
127 ADAME, JOHN MICHAEL NAMUAG
128 ADAN, JEROME SEGUNDO
129 ADAON, OLIVER REFAREAL
130 ADAYA, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
131 ADDATU, JEFTER VILLOTA
132 ADDATU, JESSICA SISO
133 ADDULAM, JOVY ANGULUAN
134 ADDUN, ADRIAN LOMTONG
135 ADDUN, HENRY MENOR
136 ADELANTE, JULMARK VEGA
137 ADIA, APRIL MYLEEN HERNANDEZ
138 ADLAON, RICHARD BALANI
139 ADLAWAN, RAYMART MARIACA
140 ADLE, MARVE GERSANIVA
141 ADOLFO, R-R DIOTAY
142 ADONIS, MICKO CALUPAZ
143 ADORA, NORMAN
144 ADORAY, ANDREA CASTILLO
145 ADOREMOS, NALD BRYAN DIAZ
146 ADRIANO, JAZZ SARABIA
147 ADRIAS, JENNYBEE TABUELOG
148 ADRICULA, FRANCES SARA CORCINO
149 ADRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN OROCEO
150 ADUANA, LOUIE BOY LAMANILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ADUCA, MARK ANTHONY BUCSIT
152 ADULA, RHONABETH SO
153 ADVINCULA, NIKKO DARANG
154 AFRICANO, JOY-LYN CASTIGADOR
155 AFRICANO, SHERWIN CAPACIO
156 AGA, GERRY RAVANILLA
157 AGACER, LERBERT PAUL LACASTE
158 AGAGDAN, KEVIN MCHALE INSON
159 AGAGNI, MARK BENSON RAMIREZ
160 AGAID, JACKY LYN MASONE
161 AGANAN, BEHILDO JR MAGNIFICO
162 AGAPITO, ARNEL JR MARINDO
163 AGAPITO, JHOSALYNE BIRON
164 AGAPITO, JOHN PATRICK PAYADE
165 AGARAP, JOVIC MARAÑA
166 AGAS, REYVIE BONDOC
167 AGBANLOG, CRISANDRO LASAT
168 AGBAY, GAUDE JUN BORRES
169 AGBAYANI, LEVE ABAIGAR
170 AGBON, PATRICK JAMES MOMO
171 AGCAOILI, ANN JANINE RANGPAS
172 AGCAOILI, CLIFORD-J BACCAY
173 AGCAOILI, DEXTER JAY CARIZAL
174 AGCARACAR, SIMONE KRIS MADRID
175 AGDAN, MARIANE CULLA
176 AGDAN, ROBERT DELIMA
177 AGENA, VEVIEN ABANTE
178 AGGABAO, MARIA CKRISTINA QUINTOS
179 AGGABAO, NIKKO BOY TABIN
180 AGGALUT, NIKKI UGALINO
181 AGINAS, EMMA JOY AMOY
182 AGITO, GERALD JAVATE
183 AGLAMAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE PALANGYOS
184 AGLIAM, MERNAN BRAGAIS
185 AGLUBA, RENZEL JOHN
186 AGNA, FRANCIS PASCUAL
187 AGNIR, MARIA TERESA ANGELA GAMOSO
188 AGNO, RINA ROSE MENDEZ
189 AGOCOY, RANDLE ALCORIZA
190 AGOD, RISK DARYL PUYAO
191 AGOPITAC, JOSE JR QUIBOL
192 AGOSTOSA, ROSIELLE MARIE QUIJANO
193 AGOT, SOLOMON PUYOD
194 AGPAD, SUZETTE CHAO-ANGAN
195 AGPALZA, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
196 AGPASA, REYMOND OXINIO
197 AGPAWAN, CHARMINE GOYAO
198 AGSOY, GILBERT MENGUITO
199 AGTANG, LIEZEL RATON
200 AGUAN, CARL ADRIAN MAPUTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGUB, DARYL MATEO
202 AGUDO, JAKE CULANAG
203 AGUDO, JOANNA MARIE LUGUIBER
204 AGUELO, ROSELLE MALOON
205 AGUILA, AAROUX JOSHUA MACALINDONG
206 AGUILA, WILMER LACAMBRA
207 AGUILAR, AARON KYLE LUMIBAO
208 AGUILAR, ALFIE ABELLO
209 AGUILAR, JUDY ANN HAPITAN
210 AGUILAR, LAURENCE JR JERODA
211 AGUILAR, MARC ADRIAN MAGBUHOS
212 AGUILAR, MIGUEL ALEXANDER ALOTA
213 AGUILAR, ROSE JOAN PAJARES
214 AGUILAR, VINCE BUG-OS
215 AGUILLON, MIGUEL LUIGI REMANDABAN
216 AGUILOS, JULIUS OGATES
217 AGUILOS, MARK CLARINCE MAGTULIS
218 AGUINALDO, MANNY BOY MALLILLIN
219 AGUIRRE, ABEGAIL PERALTA
220 AGUIRRE, ARIEL PERALTA
221 AGUIRRE, DONNA SUMMER HALIPOT
222 AGUIRRE, GALAHAD PERCIVAL PEREZ
223 AGUIRRE, LANIE VEGA
224 AGUSTIN, ADRIAN CIMAFRANCA
225 AGUSTIN, ALEXIS IAN CORTEZ
226 AGUSTIN, AXE MAXELL LINA
227 AGUSTIN, FLORANTE
228 AGUSTIN, JASPER JOHN SABAYTON
229 AGUSTIN, JELSON PALABAY
230 AGUSTIN, JESSICA PENIEDA
231 AGUSTIN, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
232 AGUSTIN, LEX DENVER GALO
233 AGUSTIN, RAFFY CUARESMA
234 AGYAO, TOM CRUESE LUMIWAN
235 AHAMAD, JOHN-ALEZER ARADJI
236 AIN, MOHAMMAD RAIAN HADJIRUN
237 AJEDA, JUNEL DIMAANO
238 AJES, AIZIEL JOY ONRADE
239 AJUSAN, RENE JR TIANCHON
240 AKMAD, RASUL KUSAIN
241 ALA, MOHAMAD-NUR SAYKUNA
242 ALABA, VERGEL SALINAY
243 ALABATA, AMY GRACE ELNAR
244 ALADEZA, RODOLFO JR PURCA
245 ALAMANI, MARC VINCENT PICONES
246 ALAMIS, ALEX JR VIGONTE
247 ALAMO, ERICK ABION
248 ALANDO, NAIF ALANDO
249 ALANGCAS, LOUIE JADE PASTURAN
250 ALANGILAN, JOVEN ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALAO, RANDY BORNIAS
252 ALAPAG, JOHN LOIE LABADAN
253 ALARAS, ALFRED TONY DE ASIS
254 ALARBA, JENA DELANDA
255 ALARIAO, JOYCE ANN GARCERON
256 ALARILLA, MARY JANE DAILEG
257 ALARTE, LESTER DEZA
258 ALAVA, LINDY SALMORIN
259 ALAWI, AHMAD ALI LOCARIO
260 ALAYON, JANIL RIÑO
261 ALBA, CULJONE VALDON
262 ALBA, KIMBERLY DANGDANG
263 ALBA, ROMAR JOMEL NAMION
264 ALBABON, ALDASIR JULKARNAIN
265 ALBARACIN, ALEN FE ESTRERA
266 ALBARRACIN, BRENT NAVARRO
267 ALBARRACIN, FRANCES MAMAC
268 ALBERCA, JUNGIE JR MANGUBAT
269 ALBERO, AVELINO JR JUSTIMBASTE
270 ALBERTO, ANGIELYN DULLAS
271 ALBERTO, CHARITO PATRICIO
272 ALBERTO, FREMO GUIAO
273 ALBERTO, JOHN LERRY CARVAJAL
274 ALBIENDO, MIGUEL GERALD PONCE
275 ALBIOR, ANGELICA MAE GASPAR
276 ALBITE, JUNERIL ENGCOY
277 ALBORES, CHAREN JOY MILLA
278 ALBUNA, RAIAN QUITA
279 ALCANTARA, CATALINO JR PECAYO
280 ALCANTARA, EMMANUELLE ORDIALES
281 ALCANTARA, JAYBEE KHIM TEJARES
282 ALCARAZ, AMIR LUVIC WASIN
283 ALCARAZ, EMERSON QUINAY
284 ALCARAZ, JOHN MICHAEL BULONG
285 ALCARAZ, JOHNRONALD YUMOL
286 ALCARDE, KIRT PAUL NALUIS
287 ALCAZAR, ALMIRA MERCADO
288 ALCAZAR, MYLENE CELOSO
289 ALCONCER, AMORSOLO APELO
290 ALCONERA, FIDEL OMBOY
291 ALCOSEBA, MA THERESA VALECUATRO
292 ALCUIZAR, KIRALEE BAUTISTA
293 ALDEA, KATHLEENE MEI SAZON
294 ALEGRADO, KIM MACASARTE
295 ALEGRE, ALBERT ONIANA
296 ALEGRE, REY CACHO
297 ALEGRIA, SUNSHINE SANCHEZ
298 ALEGRO, GERLIE MABAG
299 ALEJANDRO, ERNIE JR GARCIA
300 ALEJANDRO, FERDINAND JR BELENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALEJO, CESAR JR NELMIDA
302 ALEO, GLEN DAMALERIO
303 ALEÑABO, GOALIN II BULAC
304 ALFEREZ, RANDOLPH JR GAMUTAN
305 ALFONSO, RONZY FERRER
306 ALFORNON, MAY JOY DURAN
307 ALGA, NICKO CATIN
308 ALGABRE, ROMEL PARAISO
309 ALGAYAN, ERWIN GUZMAN
310 ALGUSAR, JOHN RAYMOND ASENTISTA
311 ALI, AL-MOHAIMIN GUIAMAD
312 ALI, ASRAPHIL BLANCO
313 ALI, MISOARI MACALABA
314 ALI, PAISAL SARIP
315 ALIANGAN, JHON MATHEW PALANDANGAN
316 ALIASOT, MARLON ROLDAN
317 ALIB, ABDULGAFOR HADJIUSOPH
318 ALIC, ROBERT SIBLAG
319 ALICANTE, CHRISTINE PEARL DELOS ANGELES
320 ALICIAS, JORDYMAR MICO
321 ALICO, ADONES SALUBRE
322 ALICO, JONALYN DE MAYO
323 ALIDO, MARK ANTHONY TEMPOROSA
324 ALIGA, ANDREA DELA CRUZ
325 ALIGATO, KLINE PABINGWIT
326 ALIH, ALKABIR JIKIRI
327 ALIM, JAMAL HAYJO
328 ALIMANGO, JOHN RONNEL TAMAYO
329 ALIMBOYONG, ROLANDO MONTERO
330 ALINDAYU, JEROME CAMPO
331 ALINEA, REXIE DANDAN
332 ALINIABON, JENNELYN BASILISCO
333 ALINSALORIN, ALVIN ORTEGA
334 ALIO, JORDAN PACAMARRA
335 ALIPAR, RANDY TAGANAHAN
336 ALIS, JOEL JR PASION
337 ALISOSO, LEA CARAS
338 ALIVANZA, CHRISTOPHER GABIAN
339 ALIVIO, LOUIE MARK BUTAC
340 ALIWALAS, MARY JOY QUIDADO
341 ALIÑAR, ROFELYN MAE PAUSAL
342 ALIÑO, JOERYL VILLARUZ
343 ALJAS, NATHANIEL ACOSTA
344 ALLAB, RODOLFO TALIS
345 ALLAM, JAYSON TAGUIAM
346 ALLIOVIDA, MICHELLE BANGAYAN
347 ALMASCO, CLAINE ADELFA SALVADORA
348 ALMAYDA, RASELLE JOY CASTRO
349 ALMAZAN, JOEY CORNELIO
350 ALMERA, ROSE ANGELICA SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALMERON, ROMICARL NAGUIAT
352 ALMIRANTE, JANE IREN ROSE MENESES
353 ALMIREZ, ROULEEN ADARLO
354 ALMIROL, PED JR ROSAS
355 ALMODIEL, JORRY BORAL
356 ALMOETE, JOHN
357 ALMOGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH MALVAROSA
358 ALMOJEN, RICKY MONTILLA
359 ALMOJERA, KIRK JOSHUA ESOLE
360 ALMONTE, MARK OWEN
361 ALMONTE, RENEL ALCANTARA
362 ALMOZA, ROCHELLE DONTOGAN
363 ALMUETE, AIRESON RITUAL
364 ALMUETE, VINCENT LANUZA
365 ALNGAG, KADAFFY BULIWAN
366 ALO, JAYSON GONZALES
367 ALOB, CHRISTIAN ZARATE
368 ALOLOD, MARK DARWIN TAMAYO
369 ALON, MARVIN ARPON
370 ALONTE, JOHN MICHAEL NAVIDA
371 ALONZO, CHRISTIAN FERMIN
372 ALONZO, JENNYFER PONCE
373 ALOOT, MARY GRACE CARIÑO
374 ALOY, ARTEMIO JR MONGKIL
375 ALPAD, ABDUL-AZIZ JULKANAIN
376 ALPAJORA, ANGELICA ENVASE
377 ALPAPARA, AIRA BOCABIL
378 ALPARO, ROHEL KADUSALE
379 ALPUTAN, JOEL EMOCLING
380 ALSA, R J CAJAN
381 ALSECO, JOHN DONALD GUERRERO
382 ALSOSA, BONNIE CATALBAS
383 ALTOMIA, JASON JAY CAPILLO
384 ALTON, ALJON RUBILLA
385 ALUMBRES, FRANKLIN NOTADO
386 ALUMBRO, RENO EVANGELISTA
387 ALVA, ROMANOEL AGUSTIN
388 ALVARADO, MARK DAN DALISAY
389 ALVAREZ, AILLEN PEARL DEPALAS
390 ALVAREZ, EDWIN JR JATICO
391 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH MORENO
392 ALVAREZ, RICHARD OBREGOSO
393 ALVARICO, REY ALEJO
394 ALVIAR, JOHN PAULO TOLEDO
395 AMAD, BRAVE HEART LUKINA
396 AMADOR, ALEXANDER BANCUD
397 AMAGOD, JESSICA LINGLINGON
398 AMAMANGPANG, ZAIDA ALESNA
399 AMANIA, BEARNARD GANTALAO
400 AMANTE, DIOSDADO JR AQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AMANTE, JERWIN BAGSICAN
402 AMANTIAD, ALBERT BANGOS
403 AMAQUITON, MARVIN DIACOR
404 AMAR, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
405 AMARO, JERAHMEEL PANDALAN
406 AMAWAN, STANLEY JR POTANG
407 AMAY, BRYHL ANDO
408 AMBAGAN, JAZZAM RUBA
409 AMBALONG, KIMBERLY MANGINSAY
410 AMBE, DANMARK ROSALES
411 AMBID, JEM SON ESPINO
412 AMBID, JOHN MARK DOCTORA
413 AMBOL, JIM III RAFAEL
414 AMBRAD, MARK LESTER DE LEON
415 AMBROCIO, DAVE FRANCIS ERBIAS
416 AMBUYOC, CARLO JAY MAREGMEN
417 AMEKIR, ANSANO CABILI
418 AMELING, JOHNNY JUNIOR SANGA
419 AMEN-AMEN, JAYMARK PILAPIL
420 AMENODING, BEN FAHAD DIAMLA
421 AMER, MOHAIMEN CABUGATAN
422 AMER, MOHAMMAD BASHIMEE AZIS
423 AMERILA, GLEN CARMONA
424 AMERODEN, NOSAIR LAGUINDAB
425 AMIDO, REYMARK TACUYAN
426 AMIGO, KARYL CHRIS MATURAN
427 AMILA, CYRIL SHANE SUIZO
428 AMING, JENNILYN FRANCISCO
429 AMINOLA, RAHIMA PILUT
430 AMISTAD, GERSON NUDALO
431 AMISTAD, TERINZE CLYDE ECLIO
432 AMISTOSO, JERVEE MATIGA
433 AMLOG, KLARENZ DANTIC
434 AMLOG, NIGEL BIEN GLINO
435 AMODIA, GANNY JR BULINGBULING
436 AMONDINA, JAQUELYN ESPEDIDO
437 AMONGAN, JERWIN MARK BAWINGAN
438 AMORA, FELIX II VALLECERA
439 AMORAN, DERICK AYA-AY
440 AMORES, MACLIN AVANZADO
441 AMORTE, RAMEL PALMA GIL
442 AMOS, JESS MAR MONTALLANA
443 AMOSORA, JACKYLOU BALILI
444 AMOYOC, LHAICA NICOR
445 AMPANIA, HARVEY LARRODER
446 AMPARADO, REUEL SEÑAGAN
447 AMPARO, JOSHUA A
448 AMPARO, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
449 AMPATUA, JAVIER MONARA
450 AMPATUA, KAIRODING BORIONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AMPAY, REXEL QUIJANO
452 AMPER, JAYBINN NATIVIDAD
453 AMPO, APHRIAN
454 AMPO, SCARLET MAE LICAYAN
455 ANABON, LEVI ABAGGUE
456 ANACAN, DESIREE MAE TATLONGHARI
457 ANANAYO, ELIZER MANGANAWE
458 ANCHETA, CLARICE PALISOC
459 ANCHETA, JENNY MAE SALAZAR
460 ANCIANO, MARK LHOUIE ZAPANTA
461 ANDAG, RONNEL GAHISAN
462 ANDAIE, GILMAN MUNJALAL
463 ANDALIS, DANN FRANCOISE TURALLO
464 ANDALLO, JEFFREY MOLINA
465 ANDAM, ARGIE LASCUÑA
466 ANDAM, FLOREMAE DAG-UMAN
467 ANDAYA, REGIEBOY QUILANG
468 ANDAYA, REYELLE DIAZ
469 ANDO, EDRIAN PENINGOLO
470 ANDRADA, ANGELO LORENZO TERNIO
471 ANDRADA, RAFAEL TERUEL
472 ANDRADE, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
473 ANDRADE, NIÑO NOVELA
474 ANDRES, BRYAN GINES
475 ANDRES, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
476 ANDRES, GINA VALDEROSA
477 ANDRES, JERALD BALLESTEROS
478 ANDRES, MARK REINER
479 ANG, GABRIELLE LABRADOR
480 ANGAD, BRIAN KYLE TESORERO
481 ANGCAHAN, ARCHIE DAGO-OC
482 ANGCAPA, JENALYN LEONCIO
483 ANGCO, RENANTE CANDELANSA
484 ANGCOG, MARK JAY GALARIANA
485 ANGCOSIN, CHARLYN JOY MANSALINTA
486 ANGELES, GLYNES SAC
487 ANGELES, RONEL CASTRENCE
488 ANGHAD, DEXTON GANO
489 ANGIWAN, LENDON NGIPOL
490 ANGOLUAN, ABEGAIL REGACHO
491 ANGUIT, MIKE JOVEN GABOY
492 ANGULO, CYRES JAKE MENESES
493 ANGUS, AUDIE JOHN OBSID
494 ANHAO, TRISTAN OWEN CINCO
495 ANI, RICO BELMONTE
496 ANI, ROMARICK ROI SUYAT
497 ANILAO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
498 ANILOM, JOSHUA MANAGAT
499 ANINO, ANNIE JEAN LEGO
500 ANNANG, LEVI BANGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ANOK, EBRAHIM MAKABAKEG
502 ANSAO, NAHLA MONTAWAL
503 ANTABO, JOVANNE OMPOC
504 ANTAZO, CHARLENE DE ASIS
505 ANTE, SALVADOR III CASUMPANG
506 ANTERO, JUSTIN GATTUD
507 ANTINIOLOS, LOVELY GINO
508 ANTIOJO, RENZ HAROLD CONOCIDO
509 ANTIPALA, JHON MICHAEL
510 ANTOLIHAO, PAOLO NARCISO
511 ANTOLIN, GENALYN OBRA
512 ANTOLIN, JANET QUINAZO
513 ANTOLIN, SAMMY CALIGAN
514 ANTOLIN, VENGIE PIANG
515 ANTOLO, JENEVEV TENERIFE
516 ANTONIO, DARWIN MIRANDO
517 ANTONIO, DEXTER CHUMIS
518 ANTONIO, GABRIEL GANO
519 ANTONIO, HAROLD ECHALAS
520 ANTONIO, JAKE ORCALES
521 ANTONIO, JERICHO VIDAD
522 ANTONIO, LEAH WANSI
523 ANTONIO, MERALYN SISON
524 ANTONIO, RALPH REGGIE TALIDRO
525 ANTONIO, RENSON MENDREZ
526 ANTONIO, REX BALATAR
527 ANTOY, MARY GRACE ENSENIALES
528 APACIBLE, WELFRED SOBREMONTE
529 APAO, JAMES ABARQUEZ
530 APARILLA, REGINE ALONZO
531 APARRA, GENEROSO III SARUSAD
532 APAT, AL QUEENY ROSE MALAAY
533 APATAN, ROWENA
534 APAWAN, RHAJA AGUISANDA
535 APDUHAN, ER YACAT
536 APILIT, JAY MARK PUTIC
537 APINADO, CHARMAINE MAE BELLEN
538 APOG, RANEFER BETOS
539 APOL, CHRISFER OPLE
540 APOLINAR, JUNIOR PADILLA
541 APOLINAR, MARLOU ALICAN
542 APOLINARIO, JAY ALBIOR
543 APOSTOL, RICHARD MAMAUAG
544 APOSTOLERO, CLARIZA SANGRADOR
545 APOYA, RENATO ARAPOC
546 AQUINDE, MARLON JAY SALVADOR
547 AQUINO, JACK KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
548 AQUINO, JANILYN BAYBAYAN
549 AQUINO, JARED RANDOLPH BELINO
550 AQUINO, JOHN NOMER CABANTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AQUINO, LEONARD FIL QUINTO
552 AQUINO, MARIVEL HUERGO
553 AQUINO, MIHKA GWEN SERQUINIA
554 AQUINO, NEIL DE LA CRUZ
555 AQUINO, OSCAR JR GULLES
556 AQUINO, SHAIRRA ROSE AMOR
557 AQUINO, SHEILA MAE ORBITA
558 AQUINO, VINCENT NHICOLE RAMOS
559 ARABACA, ROMNICK SAVILLA
560 ARABIS, CHRISTIAN JOY CEBALLOS
561 ARABIS, FRANCISCO JR TABUCO
562 ARAC, JAYPEE SAGUIREL
563 ARALES, NELSON JR OLLERES
564 ARAMBALA, SHAIRMINE TADEO
565 ARANAYDO, REYNALDO CUBOS
566 ARANCILLO, CATHY DELANTAR
567 ARANDA, JAMES CHARLES SANDOVAL
568 ARANDIA, LORETO JR DOCENA
569 ARANDIA, MEYNARD VALILA
570 ARANETA, JAYMIR JOHN ONATO
571 ARANETA, ZAIRA MONISIT
572 ARANJUEZ, DARLENE BALDEMOR
573 ARANTE, JAYPEE URCIA
574 ARANZADO, NIÑO BATULAN
575 ARAOJO, JARANN ROY PANASE
576 ARAPOC, BOBBY JR ENQUILINO
577 ARASID, ALMUJIB JUNDAM
578 ARATAN, JOMMEL BOCALAN
579 ARAZO, MARIA SOFIA DAVE
580 ARAÑAS, ROSEMARIE TORREGOZA
581 ARAÑEZ, ELVIN EWAYAN
582 ARAÑO, WILLIAM GAMO
583 ARBAS, PATRICIA JOY NACIONAL
584 ARBIOL, ARNEL CAPILITAN
585 ARBIS, LENARD VIGUILLA
586 ARBOLEDA, DENISE MAURISH ARCIAGA
587 ARBOLEDA, RYAN RABAC
588 ARCA, JERICO SELANIO
589 ARCAMO, MARLO BASALIO
590 ARCANGEL, JEROME JOAQUIN
591 ARCAÑO, ANGEL ACOSTA
592 ARCE, DOMINIQUE PINLAC
593 ARCEGA, FERIEL SALVADOR
594 ARCENA, HEZEL JOY CANENCIA
595 ARCENA, JEMIMA BANTULA
596 ARCENAL, FEMEMARK APORBO
597 ARCIGA, JEYMARTH GREFALDIO
598 ARCILLAS, KENNETH JOE BELZA
599 ARDALES, ANN SHARMAINE CAADAN
600 AREGLADO, JOHN PAUL MACAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARELLANO, ANA MARGARITA CASIBA
602 ARELLANO, EARL CLIFFORD DOMINGO
603 ARELLANO, KATHLYN COLLADO
604 ARELLANO, KLINSON CORDERO
605 ARELLANO, LEONCIO III JIMENEZ
606 ARENAS, ALWYN
607 ARENAS, DONNA BHEL RODRIGUEZ
608 ARENAS, EDMON JOHN DOCTOLERO
609 AREVALO, ANNELLE KRISTINE MORILLO
610 AREVALO, CRISTINE JOY CAISIP
611 AREVALO, CRISTOPHER JESS CADIENTE
612 AREVALO, FEDERICK MAPILES
613 AREVALO, JOKO PANOPIO
614 AREVALO, JOMAR TESORERO
615 AREÑO, BABY JEAMS BATISTIL
616 ARGEL, HENGIE ROBLEDO
617 ARIEGO, JEHAN ACCAD
618 ARIENZA, PJAY DILLO
619 ARIMAS, GILBERT CABALLERO
620 ARIOLA, LOVELY PRINCESS AGRON
621 ARIPAL, LEAH GARAYAN
622 ARITALIA, CHARISMA GRACE BRILLAS
623 ARIZALA, JACOB CANTUBA
624 ARLOS, JOHN REY DE ASIS
625 ARMENTA, ARIES DANAO
626 ARMISA, MARY GRACE EVAN
627 ARNANTE, DENNIS ALABIN
628 ARNESTO, NORIEL MARTINICO
629 ARNOBIT, ARNOLD ALLAN DELOS SANTOS
630 AROGANCIA, MARLOU CANASA
631 AROLA, OSWALD BRYAN IROY
632 ARON, ABDULNASSER KANDA
633 ARONG, ABBY VOHN SUBRABAS
634 ARPON, ARVIN DACARA
635 ARQUEZA, ANGELO PATACSIL
636 ARQUILLANO, TOM PELAEZ
637 ARQUION, JAMES PAUL LUNA
638 ARQUIZA, ALLEN MAR ANN MENDOZA
639 ARREOLA, MARY JOY VENERABLE
640 ARRIESGADO, EDEN TUMABINI
641 ARSAH, FARHAN TANGCOWAL
642 ARSENAL, RONALD JR GORRE
643 ARSIM, ARNEL RANDAON
644 ARTAJO, ADLENE SARAH JOY DIMA-ANO
645 ARTECHE, SALVADOR JR ROSTATA
646 ARTICUNA, RHENE DEAN GETULLE
647 ARTIENDA, JUNE ALLEN CAUSAPIN
648 ARTIENDA, MARK ANTHONY ESTRADA
649 ARTIGA, JEFFREY ENDRIANO
650 ARTILADO, JOSE MARVIN MAXIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ARTILLERA, QUENT POLL VALDEZ
652 ARTILLERO, RENIGIE ANTOSADA
653 ARTILLO, ALVIN MARISCAL
654 ARVELON, ARIEL PONTEVEROS
655 ARZADON, FRANK DOMINIC FURUC
656 ARZOBAL, DREXELL ROCK SELDA
657 ASALI, ABDURASID ASLUL
658 ASANDI, OMAR SALIH
659 ASAREZ, FLORA MAE PAQUIDONGAN
660 ASDALA, ZOREN SALIH
661 ASDANI, JULIUZAR VILLARAIZ
662 ASEGURADO, EDELINNE VERTUDES
663 ASEJO, VERNELL DAVE RUBANG
664 ASENCIO, KENNETH PACURZA
665 ASEQUIA, DAISY JOY SALINDONG
666 ASERIT, JOHN ANDREW CALAPANO
667 ASEÑAS, JAMES CLARO
668 ASI, ROMMEL PAMA
669 ASIBOR, IAN RICK TOLEDANO
670 ASICO, BENEDICT TEJERO
671 ASID, ALMEJIN ALIAN
672 ASIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAARAN
673 ASIMAN, PRINCE CAMUTIN
674 ASINAS, ERICKA GRACE BERNOLO
675 ASIONG, MAJELYN KUIYA-AN
676 ASIONG, YANNIE COLTING
677 ASIRON, HASNIE TABI
678 ASIÑERO, JECCO CABANILLA
679 ASLIM, JAVEN SARAMAN
680 ASLOR, ELCHAR SARONA
681 ASMAD, AARON BILL AKIM
682 ASONIO, JORAM GAINSAN
683 ASOY, FERDINAND MANIEGO
684 ASPACIO, JAY-R ENCONTRO
685 ASPILAN, FORCE VAN POMAY-O
686 ASPIRAS, MARLON BELONIO
687 ASTRANDE, JHUNEL TOLLAS
688 ASTURIAS, JORENIE FRANCISQUETE
689 ASUATIGUE, TINIA MARIE OSTIA
690 ASUELO, MALOU PEREZ
691 ASUNCION, ANGELICA JOYCE PINEDA
692 ASUNCION, EDWARD DE PEDRO
693 ASUNCION, GINALYN CAPALARAN
694 ASUNCION, JOHN MARIE MARCIAL
695 ASUNCION, MARCO FILIPE VITRIOLO
696 ASUNCION, RANIE FERNANDEZ
697 ASUNCION, THRECIA MAY DEPEÑA
698 ATAS, JERSON BASIO
699 ATENCIO, MARK LAWRENCE SALATAN
700 ATES, MAESHEL LINIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ATESORA, JESON MADRIDANO
702 ATIENZA, ALEXANDER MEDALLE
703 ATIENZA, ALISSA PAJARON
704 ATIENZA, EDWARD MERHAN
705 ATIENZA, ERWIN JOB MARIÑO
706 ATIENZA, MARK NAIL JHON CAÑADA
707 ATIENZA, SONNY BOY PEREZ
708 ATIL, MICHELE ANTONETTE ATIL
709 ATO, ADNAN SIMPAL
710 ATO, MA ODESSA PACULAN
711 ATOK, ALEXANDER BORNILLO
712 ATON, JOVINA CASINILLO
713 ATONDUCAN, JOHN PAUL EDAÑO
714 ATTABAN, KEVIN CARL ATIENZA
715 AUDITOR, WARREN ITEM
716 AUGUIS, ALVIN CUTANG
717 AUMENTADO, BRIAN AUZA
718 AUPE, NHESMARIE PIDE
719 AURE, JENNIFER CAPUTOL
720 AURIGUE, CRIS JUN PAYE
721 AUSTRIA, AUSTINE JHON DIOQUINO
722 AUSTRIA, RAIZA ESTEBAN
723 AUSTRIA, REYNALD BANDONG
724 AUSTRIA, TRISHA LOUISE ESTEBAN
725 AUTENTICO, JOELITO LOFRANCO
726 AUTENTICO, MA VICENTA MUÑEZ
727 AUTIDA, CHARLES NIKKO MALINAO
728 AUTIDA, JUNREL SUMALINOG
729 AUTOR, ARSENIO JR AMANO
730 AUXTERO, KIM JOHN AVERGONZADO
731 AUZA, CECILLE LAWAS
732 AVELINO, MARK ANTHONY GABAYNO
733 AVENDAÑO, JOHN KENETH DE LARA
734 AVENIDO, MARY JANE MANAOIS
735 AVENIDO, SANNY JANE MENDOZA
736 AVERGONZADO, CLAIRE VILLAVER
737 AVILA, GLAZY ROSE BUENO
738 AVILA, ROQUE DELA PEÑA
739 AVINADO, REMELYN BONGON
740 AVIZADO, MARK ANGELO TOLENTINO
741 AWA, CARLA BEBS MENDOZA
742 AWA, MARLOU
743 AWAL, SAIDI MACASASA
744 AWANGAN, JOCSIN DANTE
745 AWICA, JUNA BADONG
746 AWIS, ROCKY VAL TOCYAP
747 AYALA, EDUARDO V RIVERA
748 AYAO, DANSKIE BLAGAN
749 AYDINAN, DIZON CAGGUNO
750 AYENTO, NOEL SOLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AYES, MARC JAMES DANTE
752 AYO, CHRISTIAN ANDRINO
753 AYOCHOK, RIYZAL VINCE RAMOS
754 AYONAN, ZULKEFLI ALAWI
755 AYUBAN, MARY JOY CABANSAY
756 AYUNAR, ARNOLD MAKIN
757 AZARCON, JACKIE ROSE MONTENEGRO
758 AZARCON, MILDRED DUAZO
759 AZARCON, MON NICHOLE BAYETA
760 AZARCON, REX JERALD REDOBLADO
761 AZAS, SALVE VARGAS
762 AZORES, JEROME JUDAR
763 AZUCENA, RIZABEL ABELLA
764 AÑANA, ARMANDO EPE
765 AÑONUEVO, DAN FRANCIS ARGARIN
766 AÑORA, RAYNALDO CAANGAY
767 BAAC, ANGIE ADIER
768 BAAWA, JEFFORD SHANE
769 BAB-ANGA, JERRY MAY PUDSOC
770 BABAGONIO, LARYME WENELOU
771 BABAILAN, JONALYN VILLANUEVA
772 BABANTO, APRIL JOY MARPE
773 BABAO, REY CUESTAS
774 BABARAN, ALVIN ATENCIO
775 BABIA, ARCHIE PESTAÑO
776 BABIA, DARYL CAO
777 BABIDA, GENEBEB APA-AP
778 BABLIING, AUSTHER JIM
779 BABON, MA GLADYS CERDEÑA
780 BACACAO, GINALYN BENITEZ
781 BACALANGCO, ELBERT URETA
782 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN QUILVIR JUN TAMOSA
783 BACALSO, FRITZ CARTALABA
784 BACALSO, JAYSON BALUBAL
785 BACALSO, JHULIE JANE COPEZ
786 BACALSO, JUDY ANN ARNAN
787 BACALSO, ROXAN BALUBAL
788 BACAN, REY-AN VILLEGAS
789 BACARA, ABOLKHAIR MACATANONG
790 BACARIZAS, ROSIELYN BATAYOLA
791 BACARON, ANNABEL EDULLANTES
792 BACARRISAS, BRUCE JOHN ROBERT DAA
793 BACASNO, EDEL CULIBAR
794 BACASON, SHERLIE MAE DY
795 BACAY, LOVE LEE BACAY
796 BACCAY, IAN FRANZ OBISPADO
797 BACERDO, SARAH JANE PAJARILLO
798 BACHO, EDZEL MAGDALAGA
799 BACLAY, KELVIN KENN JOSE
800 BACLEON, JOEY GOMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BACONG, JUNJILL LEONOR
802 BACONGUIS, IAN PIÑAS
803 BACOS, STEPHENSON AXELL BAXINELA
804 BACQUILLER, JOSEPH MAGSAYO
805 BACTAD, RICARDO JR DEDURO
806 BACTONG, RIZALDY JR SUMAYANG
807 BACUD, ARJAY BILLENA
808 BACUDIO, MICHAEL LIMON
809 BACULO, LEONARD IGNACIO
810 BACUNADOR, DENISE CAMILLE CUIZON
811 BACUNOT, RONA GRACE CABACCAN
812 BACURNAY, JOAN NIEL LLABAN
813 BACUS, DAVID RUBIANO
814 BACUS, ETHEL LARIOSA
815 BACUS, JANWELL RANIS
816 BACUS, REY MARK JAY WERTA
817 BADANA, JEROSIE RELABO
818 BADAR, DOMINADOR JR TUNOG
819 BADASAN, ARNEL MADRINIAN
820 BAESA, JESSICA BALILLA
821 BAG-O, ROSELLE NALUCON
822 BAGAIN, ALIMAR CASTILLEJO
823 BAGAIN, MARK KEVIN CALPITO
824 BAGALIHOG, GILBERT MAGLENTE
825 BAGALIHOG, MARIMAR APAGAR
826 BAGAMAN, VERONICA ARROYO
827 BAGAN, JUNEL ARIZ
828 BAGANTE, KENT AIRYL LUNA
829 BAGAOISAN, DEMIE CINENCE
830 BAGAOISAN, KHEN CALUNGSOD
831 BAGASALA, AIJALON DEL ROSARIO
832 BAGASBAS, ANGEL DACAYMAT
833 BAGASLAO, JEMAR CABARUBIAS
834 BAGAY, CRISGLENN GAYUDAN
835 BAGAY, GRESON BILAGANTOL
836 BAGAY, TORNADO TROY JIMENEZ
837 BAGAYAN, MHEL LOUIS RAMOS
838 BAGGAS, KAREN-MAE BAKILAN
839 BAGIO, DHEO ESMIN
840 BAGO, JAY-R MACALLING
841 BAGO, PERRY JAKE CATOLOS
842 BAGTAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE MESA
843 BAGTASOS, ANJELLE JANDAYAN
844 BAGUIO, ANGEL SALMERON
845 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH ANTENERO
846 BAGUIO, JAYSON LAODENIO
847 BAGUIO, MARK JOHN LOPENA
848 BAGUNAS, ATOLIN CONCEPCION
849 BAGUNAS, RUSSEL AMPER
850 BAGWAN, KEVIN MARK SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BAHANDI, ROEL VILOS
852 BAHIAN, JIMMY DUNGOG
853 BAHIBAG, BENJIE TIHUK
854 BAHUNSUA, CARL EDUARD MANUTA
855 BAIRD, LUIS JR JALADIL
856 BAJA, ROWEE JAY VALLAR
857 BAJAN, JOHN PAUL VIDAL
858 BAJAO, BEVERLY GUIRRA
859 BAJAO, RHALF TARAWE
860 BAJENTING, ALDREN BERNADAS
861 BAJENTING, IVY
862 BAJET, JOVIN JAYME
863 BAJO, ROSELYN ONTOLAN
864 BAJUYO, JAY-AR VACALARES
865 BAKAL, ALMORZID GUIAMADIL
866 BAL-OT, JESSECA DELFIN
867 BALACA, ROWEL NEBRIDA
868 BALACQUIT, CLAIRE GOMEZ
869 BALACUIT, JULIE JAMES
870 BALACY, REYMARK SUMAGANG
871 BALAG, RONIEL FAJARDO
872 BALAGTAS, GERARD KRISTOFFER VELASCO
873 BALAH, DATU RHAEZ MAMASABUAYAN
874 BALAIS, JOHN DERICK CAMPANO
875 BALAIS, RODEL CELLERO
876 BALALA, JANINE ALYZA DELA SALA
877 BALANE, GREGORIO JR GUMAPAC
878 BALANE, REYNALD BACOMO
879 BALANE, ROZELYN NAGERA
880 BALANG, KLENNIE OASNON
881 BALANGAUAN, JEROLD JUMAPIT
882 BALANGUE, SHIELA ROSE ANN UD-ULON
883 BALANI, JAYSEN MAT ESGUERRA
884 BALANI, JIMLIE DAYAAN
885 BALANON, HAROLD JAY ZARATE
886 BALANQUIT, NEIL EVANGELISTA
887 BALANSAG, ROCKY CANTON
888 BALANTAC, RENZ DOMINIC SAPAO
889 BALANTE, WILLIAM JR UNAB
890 BALAO, AGUSTA HALLAWAD
891 BALAO, RAFAEL CALIPARA
892 BALAO-AS, MYRNA TUMITIT
893 BALAORO, FRANCIS BUETA
894 BALASABAS, PAUL JOHN DIZON
895 BALASANOS, GEMMA BALIBAY
896 BALAT, ALEX AMPALAYO
897 BALATICO, KRIZIA FAYE PALALY
898 BALATO, CHRISELDA DADULA
899 BALATONG, TIMOTHY JR ESLAO
900 BALAUAG, CLEFFERED JAY GAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BALAWAS, HARLYNE NABUS
902 BALBAG, GENARO MIKO JARA
903 BALBARONA, RAMEL MOLARO
904 BALBIDO, VON ANGELO PASCUAL
905 BALBIN, ROMMEL ROXAS
906 BALBOA, RAY ALLEN HOLGADO
907 BALBUENA, ARJAY GAJELEZ
908 BALCITA, NARRA MAE ENAO
909 BALCUEVA, DANIEL IV CABRITO
910 BALCUEVA, NEIL TERRENZ IGMEN
911 BALDADO, JILLIAN AGDOL
912 BALDADO, REGLENA JEAN DONCILLO
913 BALDADO, REY CABANAG
914 BALDELOVAR, MARLOU ACABAL
915 BALDESCO, MHAR ASTORGA
916 BALDO, CYDNEY CHASE TENERIFE
917 BALDON, RAYMON PEÑAFLOR
918 BALDONADO, JOHN RANDOLPH RIVERA
919 BALDONASA, MICHAEL PALOMAR
920 BALDOS, JAIRUS VIRGO SANTIAGO
921 BALDOVINO, EUBHEM RICHIE SUSOMAN
922 BALDOVINO, MAIDEN ALLUAD
923 BALDOZA, REXIE GARROTE
924 BALDOZA, REY KADUSALE
925 BALEÑA, CRISTIAN DEO ASUNCION
926 BALIBAT, LEWELL MAGAT
927 BALICUATRO, BERNY NIÑAL
928 BALICUDCUD, ZANDER POCALLAN
929 BALIDA, NEIL JR COGAY
930 BALIGHOT, FRANCIS MABOLOC
931 BALILA, MARJORIE GUERZON
932 BALILI, JESTONY DEVAL
933 BALILING, DENMARK JARAULA
934 BALINARIO, BEBS PABALATE
935 BALING, REYMAR DEGALA
936 BALINGASA, KASSANDRA MANCIA
937 BALINGIT, FRAULEEN KYM EGUIA
938 BALINGIT, JOHN DANIEL ORTIZ
939 BALINO, EDWARD PAUL OCAÑA
940 BALINO, PAUL ANGELO DULAWEN
941 BALINON, ANABELLE LUPAE
942 BALINOYOS, MARCO AZUCENA
943 BALIOS, ELVY JOYCE TORRES
944 BALIOS, JENEPHER NANO
945 BALISI, ANNA ROSE TEJADA
946 BALITA, KAHTERINE JOY DE CHAVEZ
947 BALLAD, JOSE JR DODAN
948 BALLATONG, KENZY JEFF KIMMAYONG
949 BALLESTA, JEROY BARRIOS
950 BALLESTEROS, FRANCIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BALLESTEROS, MARK ANTHONY SALES
952 BALLICUD, GOMER CAGSAWA
953 BALLOCANAG, HAIDEE
954 BALLON, ERROL GLENN ACQUIATAN
955 BALLON, JEZREL POLINES
956 BALMADRID, JULIUS GIMPES
957 BALMES, CLIFERWIN LUCRENIO
958 BALMES, LIEZEL MARAVILLA
959 BALMORES, MARWEL MANUEL
960 BALMORES, RODEL JR QUINISIO
961 BALOALOA, REYNALDO JR COLUMNA
962 BALOBAL, JEFFREY TARINGTING
963 BALOCO, MICHAEL BUENAFLOR
964 BALONDA, ROMWEL GALLARDO
965 BALONDO, CRISTEL ANN NORBE
966 BALONGA, LIGHTY JANE APARRI
967 BALONGGAY, GLONADYN BIYAO
968 BALORAN, ELMAFLOR BORLAGDAN
969 BALOT, ENRICO ESPINOSA
970 BALOYOS, JOSIE BARTOLOME
971 BALSOMO, RIDGEMLY CARRIAGA
972 BALTAZAR, ALGREN BAGUIDUDOL
973 BALTAZAR, GENEVIEVE OAFALLAS
974 BALTAZAR, MARK LOUIE BERMUDEZ
975 BALTERO, APRIL MAE BORDA
976 BALTERO, DANICA ALLER
977 BALUCAY, SHANAMAE CANNU
978 BALUIS, GERAMIE PECINA
979 BALUNSAT, MARIA JESSA SIBAL
980 BALUYOS, LEOMABEL LERA
981 BAMBICO, GLAIZZA MARIE ABENOJA
982 BANAC, JAMIL SACO
983 BANAGAN, ELEAZAR ALVAREZ
984 BANAGAN, JOHN MATHEW CALDERON
985 BANAGAN, MERRY GRACE GUMAMPONG
986 BANAGODOS, MICHELL BANLOR
987 BANAL, RONALD AVILA
988 BANAN, EMILIO JR ANSANG
989 BANAS, RON VAN JOE FRIAS
990 BANASAN, NALIZA SUMALAG
991 BANASING, EDMAR LOBATON
992 BANAYBANAY, NEIL KIM FULMARAN
993 BANAYOS, JOMARY BELANDRES
994 BANCOLINOS, JOEL JR CAINGLET
995 BANCUD, JONELL BINALAY
996 BANDELARIA, ALWYN ACUZAR
997 BANDILLA, JASON ELLORANDO
998 BANDOL, DEMETRIO IBARRA
999 BANDOLA, VINCENT ANTHONY IBARITA
1000 BANDOLON, JANDEE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BANDONG, ALJOHN SUMAIL
1002 BANES, ALLANCRIS DONONGAN
1003 BANGAYAN, JAMES PAGULAYAN
1004 BANGAYAN, MICHAEL-ANGELO TAGUINOD
1005 BANGAYAN, NICOLLE-JAY TAGUINOD
1006 BANGCAYA, MARVIN PANAGUITON
1007 BANGCO, KATRINA DOTON
1008 BANGCOLA, ABDULMALIK MARIGA
1009 BANGCOLA, ANAS PANOLONG
1010 BANGCOYO, ROBERT GONZAGA
1011 BANGELES, NOE JR LEBUNA
1012 BANGGAY, JEFFREY AMBIDA
1013 BANGGOT, ALJAVIER
1014 BANGGUIYAC, LEANDRO GUMATAY
1015 BANGLAGAN, YVES CAMADDO
1016 BANGLOS, VINCENT SAMBULAN
1017 BANGLOY, RONEL BORDEY
1018 BANGNGAYEN, CHARLIE CABALE
1019 BANGOT, GLEN LASCO
1020 BANGOY, NIÑO HITALIA
1021 BANGSAIL, JAKE LIWAN
1022 BANGUEL, ARJAY VALENTIN
1023 BANHAO, ANTONINO JR LAURIÑO
1024 BANIAGA, EMELY PALANGAO
1025 BANIASIA, DAWNY MARLE SINGSON
1026 BANLASAN, JESSEL DEIPARINE
1027 BANNED, RYAN JAY RAMORAN
1028 BANO, REY PIONELO
1029 BANOSONG, MIKE LOUIE BANDOL
1030 BANQUILAY, BENJIE VILLARIN
1031 BANQUILAY, JEFREY ROSEL
1032 BANTASAN, ELSON JR ANTONIO
1033 BANTIGUE, SUNNY GUANTERO
1034 BANTILAN, ANTHONETTE SARMIENTO
1035 BANTILAN, JO-AR ELUDO
1036 BANTIYAO, JESSIERIE TIWANG
1037 BANUA, ANEBIEN ELNASIN
1038 BANUSAN, NOVIE BALAGSO
1039 BANWA, MARCELA AGSISIYO
1040 BANZA, NAPOLEON JR DESPE
1041 BAON, GHEVER SHANE LAGUITAO
1042 BAPORA, CHELLONARCE REBALDE
1043 BAPTISTA, JOHANNA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
1044 BAPTISTA, RAUL JR CUYAG
1045 BAQUILTA, JOHN NECIL LAGAHIT
1046 BAQUING, KIMBERLY SECRETO
1047 BAQUIO, MICAH ESLIT
1048 BAQUIRAN, MAYE GUINUCUD
1049 BAQUIRAN, PHILIP MARK ACGAO
1050 BARACEROS, GREGORY SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BARAGUIR, NASHROLLAH NOR
1052 BARAIMAN, FALIC BUAT
1053 BARAIRO, JAN ADRIAN DIMAYUGA
1054 BARANDINO, JOYCE ANN OMILA
1055 BARANGHAY, NOEL JR BUGAYONG
1056 BARAQUIEL, SHEANA MEY ISUAN
1057 BARAQUIO, MONICA OLMEDO
1058 BARATA, MARK JOSEPH EFA
1059 BARATAS, JOHN RIC GANDULPOS
1060 BARAYUGA, LOUREBIE BOLIBOLI
1061 BARAZAR, JAMIL LAO
1062 BARBACENA, MINETTE NUÑEZ
1063 BARBARONA, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
1064 BARBAS, DEZZA ANIBAN
1065 BARCELONA, JAY-ANN PELLEJO
1066 BARCELONA, LORY MAE ACLARACION
1067 BARCELONA, REYNOLD MARK ANTHON
1068 BARCENA, JAYVEE ARIOS
1069 BARCENA, REXUS LEX QUEZON
1070 BARCENILLA, KIRC ROGER MASION
1071 BARCON, PAUL CONDEZ
1072 BARDE, EROLD BELARMA
1073 BARDINAS, SHELDON BALDOMERO
1074 BARES, WARREN VALENCIA
1075 BARETE, CLINT LESTER
1076 BARICOG, ARJIE REPLESO
1077 BARIDO, JOELYN GUBAC
1078 BARING, BERNA JEIH LAURO
1079 BARIT, ROSITA IBEN
1080 BARNAJA, AILYN ACASO
1081 BARNEGO, BRYAN CAPORAL
1082 BARONGAN, LAUREN DAVE TAMAYO
1083 BAROÑA, NAZZER
1084 BARRACA, FRANK CARLO ARNAIZ
1085 BARRAMEDA, ARJAY SAN JUAN
1086 BARRAMEDA, JERICK CALLADA
1087 BARRAMEDA, JOHN EROL CELORICO
1088 BARRANTES, JANE MERILO
1089 BARRANTES, JOHN MARK LACANARIA
1090 BARRANTES, LOUISE ANN RAMOS
1091 BARRERA, ARTHUR VILLANUEVA
1092 BARRETE, DOMINIC TABLADA
1093 BARRIENTOS, DARYL BARDON
1094 BARRIENTOS, JERIEL JADE GALZOTE
1095 BARRIENTOS, MARK TENORIO
1096 BARRIENTOS, ROMER PADERAN
1097 BARRION, JAY RYAN PORRAS
1098 BARRIOS, DINA JANE HAVANA
1099 BARROGA, REXELLE DELA PAZ
1100 BARSANA, CHRISTIAN ALEGARME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BARTOLATA, KURT DUSTINE GERMINO
1102 BARTOLO, EN-EN GABALLO
1103 BARTOLOME, DANILO JR TONGOL
1104 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY LEODONES
1105 BARUC, APRIL JOY SAYAM
1106 BASA, MARIA EDEN MAHANLUD
1107 BASA, MICHAEL GALINDO
1108 BASA, PETER PAUL DANCEL
1109 BASACOY, DONNA FE GAPPUD
1110 BASAL, RUDY TASI
1111 BASAS, MICHAEL EDIZA
1112 BASAY, NHIEL RETADA
1113 BASCOS, ROLAND MAINES
1114 BASE, JOHN REYZ DIMZON
1115 BASHER, PRINCESS HAZEL UNGOS
1116 BASHER, SALAHODIN MISUG
1117 BASILAN, BENSHEEN LUMINES
1118 BASILAN, JOIE MARK EBAG
1119 BASILAN, ROMAR LUAYON
1120 BASIWA, BELLY JAY OPENA
1121 BASO, BERNHARD KAMLON AMAYAG
1122 BASSIG, JOHN CARLO BALISI
1123 BASSIG, KENNETH GALUT
1124 BASTE, WILMAR TAPIC
1125 BASTIAN, HANEFA SABAS
1126 BASTO, ARVIN ALITA
1127 BASTO, JOY PARAS
1128 BASUBAS, MELANIE VILLARUZ
1129 BAT-AO, JENIVEE FAITH GEMAO
1130 BATA, IGNACIO JR RENTORIA
1131 BATAC, MARK LOWIE CABUEÑAS
1132 BATAC, MARVIN
1133 BATAGA, CARL LORENZ JUAREZ
1134 BATALIER, DARYLL KEITH BACOTENG
1135 BATALLA, KING DIONEL SAGUN
1136 BATALLONES, RHANDEL ALABE
1137 BATALO, HASSANOR BATO
1138 BATAPA, MILVIC PROVIDENCIA
1139 BATARILAN, JODELL BATIANCILA
1140 BATICAN, JIRALD TOLOSA
1141 BATINGAL, CRIS MIKE MIÑOZA
1142 BATINGAL, GILLOR ROMERO
1143 BATITING, ALBERT DOTE
1144 BATO, DREX PATING
1145 BATONG, REGINALD CARIAS
1146 BATOY, AIRAH KATE KOLNOG
1147 BATOY, JOFER ALMEDA
1148 BATRINA, EUGEN SERRANO
1149 BATTA, JESAGER JUEGOS
1150 BATTA, RODIMAR LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BATTAD, MARK JEROME SONIDO
1152 BATTUELO, JACKIE FERNANDEZ
1153 BATUA, NORHAN MAMALAGON
1154 BATUCAN, KENNETH CLARK CABABAN
1155 BATUIGAS, CECIELE DEJAPA
1156 BATULAN, BERNADETH ALTERADO
1157 BATUNGGARA, ABDULHANAN BATUNGGARA
1158 BAUGBOG, GRACE VERZON
1159 BAUI, KYLE GLENN MENDITA
1160 BAUI, ROWEL GUINGAB
1161 BAUL, HOWARD KING TEODORO
1162 BAUN, JOANNA PAULA BAGCAL
1163 BAUSIN, CRISANTO AMPARO
1164 BAUSON, FREDDIE BOY DE GUZMAN
1165 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN PARCO
1166 BAUTISTA, CYRON BANSIL
1167 BAUTISTA, FERDINAND REYES
1168 BAUTISTA, JAY HERMSLY SERAPION
1169 BAUTISTA, JEROME SAWI
1170 BAUTISTA, JEWELL ESTEVA
1171 BAUTISTA, JIG SORIANO
1172 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAOLO RAZON
1173 BAUTISTA, JOHN WILSON MARTINEZ
1174 BAUTISTA, KIM MARVIN JESUITAS
1175 BAUTISTA, LYONAMIE ANISCO
1176 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN COLUMBRES
1177 BAUTISTA, MARYGEN CABALLERO
1178 BAUTISTA, NOEL NAVARRO
1179 BAUTISTA, NOEME UGBAMIN
1180 BAUTISTA, PHILIP JOE MABALOT
1181 BAUTISTA, PRINCES BIE REYES
1182 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR MEDALLE
1183 BAUTISTA, SHAMINE BALLESTEROS
1184 BAUTRO, JONALYN MALAJACAN
1185 BAUZON, RAM ZHYRH ZUES DE VILLA
1186 BAWAGAN, JAMES AGMEYENG
1187 BAWASANTA, BRIX YBAÑEZ
1188 BAWINGAN, JET BASINGEL
1189 BAYABAYA, ROMEL MORALLA
1190 BAYACAG, PANTEL LANDANGANON
1191 BAYAGA, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JUMAO-AS
1192 BAYAONA, LARRY BINGWICAN
1193 BAYAWA, LOEL RABELISTA
1194 BAYAWA, MADAN GLEAN SOLIVIO
1195 BAYDAL, MIREL FAITH AURELIO
1196 BAYKING, ERVIN JR PENUELA
1197 BAYLON, CHRISTIAN BONDOC
1198 BAYLON, MARGIE MOISES
1199 BAYNO, JORI TRIGUE
1200 BAYONGAN, JOHN RUSSELL MASSAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BAYOT, AISNE ALLEN BALINADO
1202 BAYOT, GABRIEL PADECIO
1203 BAYOT, MARVIN ATIENZA
1204 BAYOT, PATRICK GIO ANACAY
1205 BAYRON, ANDREW VALLOTA
1206 BAYSON, ALDRYN MAGBITANG
1207 BAYTA, JULIEMARK CALAMBA
1208 BAYUDAN, REDEN ORTIZ
1209 BAYUGA, JOHN MICHAEL LUNA
1210 BAZAR, CHRIZY JAY CARNABLE
1211 BAÑEGA, NOREEN
1212 BAÑEZ, JEORGE LAWRENCE RAPIN
1213 BAÑOC, NEVA SUAZO
1214 BEATING, JEFFREY CAÑETE
1215 BEATO, JERRY AZORA
1216 BEBENG, ALLIARISH WANAN
1217 BEBOSO, EFRAIM JR DIDELES
1218 BECODO, JOHN RICK MUJAL
1219 BEDUA, JAY-AR BAARDE
1220 BEDUYAS, ARDY CARLO UNICA
1221 BEGONTE, REX ULBATA
1222 BEJERANO, JOHN FRANCIS
1223 BEJO, ARNOLD DANGAN
1224 BELA-ONG, ERVIN MARTINEZ
1225 BELANDRES, IVIGEN PELIPAGA
1226 BELANGO, RODEL JR ANDRES
1227 BELANIGUE, ROIGIE SORIANO
1228 BELARDO, CHRISTINE MARBELLA
1229 BELARMINO, MINETTE CALPITO
1230 BELEN, BERNARD BATALLER
1231 BELGA, FITZ GERALD FALCON
1232 BELGADO, RICO GUMAPAC
1233 BELIBER, KEVIN JOSEPH RUFO
1234 BELICARIO, RIZA CANTIL
1235 BELLA, NICHOL JAN CRUDA
1236 BELLEN, ARVEN BATALLA
1237 BELLEZA, CLARESSE VERZANO
1238 BELLIN, FEDERICO SAMAS
1239 BELLINGAN, KIMCHI MUTIA
1240 BELLO, JANELON SIMBORIO
1241 BELMONTE, ANGELICA ESCOLANO
1242 BELMONTE, HENRY JR DUQUE
1243 BELMONTE, JENILYN MONTE
1244 BELMONTE, MIKKO KIM AQUINO
1245 BELO, DIOSDADO TUMALIUAN
1246 BELODO, EDMAR ZERRUDO
1247 BELONIO, WILBER MALINO
1248 BELORO, MICHAEL VARGAS
1249 BELTRAN, ANDREW KENNETH ROCALES
1250 BELTRAN, ANTHONY MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BELTRAN, ARSENIO JR LLORANDO
1252 BELTRAN, BETHZAIDA BAYUYO
1253 BELTRAN, CHESTER ALLAN PAOR
1254 BELTRAN, RANNIE REYES
1255 BELTRAN, RICHMOND RUMM DELA ROSA
1256 BELUAN, MONTE CARLO TIBUC
1257 BELVIZ, DANIEL BOBERA
1258 BELZA, JONALYN BORBORAN
1259 BENAVENTE, JESSA REYES
1260 BENCIO, JERREMY AMPEY
1261 BENCIO, KIM PARISTA
1262 BENDAÑA, EMIL VALERIANO
1263 BENDAÑO, JANRI BATOMALAGUE
1264 BENDECIO, JEMIEDEZ BOHOLANO
1265 BENDIJO, DEXTER ESTOCONING
1266 BENDITA, GEORGE WINSTON DAYLISAN
1267 BENGUELO, ROLAN MELCHOR
1268 BENIGA, JASPER JAN TIONGSON
1269 BENITEZ, JENNIFER PATANI
1270 BENITEZ, JOSYL ARTUZ
1271 BENITEZ, KRISTINE BERNADIT
1272 BENITO, GAFFUR MAMAO
1273 BENITO, MENCHIE FONTANILLA
1274 BENTERO, ANGELIE PAGULAYAN
1275 BENTO, KENEATH SALIC-AN
1276 BENTONON, DOMINIQUE ALFON PEPILLO
1277 BENZAL, BRYAN MANZANILLO
1278 BENZON, BONIE LUMIWAN
1279 BERAME, FREDDIE JUMAWAN
1280 BERANO, MA SOPHIA BASQUEZ
1281 BERATO, NHELFORD KING LEON
1282 BERBER, CHERRY MAE BERNAL
1283 BERDOS, ROCHELLE VICADA
1284 BERENGUER, JERSON SENSIL
1285 BERGANTING, HARLIN BALAWANG
1286 BERINGUEL, MARIE LOU SATURINAS
1287 BERJA, EDCIL BOARAO
1288 BERMILLO, JODERALF FRIA
1289 BERMILLO, RASHID LAGEPLEP
1290 BERMOY, CHRISTOPHER BULASO
1291 BERMUDEZ, RYAN ALAGAO
1292 BERNADEZ, JACKIELYN MAE LAURON
1293 BERNAL, ARBOY BENDILLO
1294 BERNAL, ROBIN BOY RENDON
1295 BERNAL, SABRINA BONAY-OG
1296 BERNALES, CARL NIEL TABAMO
1297 BERNARDENO, RODEL ALIP
1298 BERNARDINO, JOSE II BANGALAN
1299 BERNARDO, BERNLYN JOY BAIS
1300 BERNARDO, FER JHON BAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BERNARDO, SHERWIN TECSON
1302 BERONDO, REYMARK PAULMITAN
1303 BERROYA, KHRISTINE CAROL ARCIAGA
1304 BERSABE, MARIO JEAN JR CATISAG
1305 BERTO, MICHAEL JAKE GORIT
1306 BESANA, REYMARK DATILES
1307 BESENIO, LEO BRUEL
1308 BESITE, CHRISTIAN EDANG
1309 BETIA, ARNEL ROJAS
1310 BETITA, LESTER AYAPANA
1311 BETONIO, JONEL AVILA
1312 BETOY, ULLYSIS SEBILO
1313 BEYAO, JUHALI TUGA
1314 BIADO, JAN RHEY GOM-ED
1315 BIADO, NORMAN NOLI BARRETE
1316 BIANTAN, JOAN BRAGA
1317 BIARES, KRISTI ANNE SHARMAINE SAN PABLO
1318 BIASORA, FLORANTE NARVAS
1319 BIAÑO, JHON JAY DECHOS
1320 BIBAL, JUDY BARNUEVO
1321 BIBIT, STEPHEN DELFIN
1322 BIGAY, MARIA TERESA DONO
1323 BIGTAS, WALTHER BEDIONES
1324 BIHAG, JONEL APOCAY
1325 BIHASA, JAY-R BARTOLOME
1326 BIHAY, JONATHAN CARDOZA
1327 BILAG, JAYMAR PAGULAYAN
1328 BILAGOT, JOHNNY LAMBINO
1329 BILANG, ALMIRAH DATUMANONG
1330 BILANG, GENESIS ACE RODRIGUEZ
1331 BILANG, SITTIE MALIEHA HASHIM
1332 BILAOS, NEIL PIFAÑO
1333 BILAZA, ADRIAN BENDAL
1334 BILBAO, JESUS JR TOROBA
1335 BILBAO, RENALYN VARGAS
1336 BILDAN, KATE CANDULE
1337 BILIBISTRE, NELSON JR BARCOMA
1338 BILLETE, CRISTINE TORION
1339 BILLONA, LOVELY GRACE AGUIPO
1340 BILLONES, JIBZAR BAGASALA
1341 BILON, BRENDA CLAIRE ILAGAN
1342 BILUAN, BRYAN DOMINGO
1343 BIMBAO, TERENOEL SUANSING
1344 BINALOGA, JOY BUAGAS
1345 BINARAO, MARY CLAIRE DIVINAGRACIA
1346 BINASALAN, ESPENCER ODAYAO
1347 BINASOY, CHRISTIAN PAUL CALIMAG
1348 BINAYA, CESAR RYAN GERONIMO
1349 BINGCO, JOSHUA MARK LANDAR
1350 BINOLOC, RANDAL ANGELO OMAOENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BINONDO, JAYSON ORENCIO
1352 BINUMBARAN, FAISAL USMAN
1353 BINUYA, WARREN FAJARDO
1354 BINWAG, TONTON ANABLON
1355 BINWAG, ZILLAH NGAYAAN
1356 BINZA, ALYZA MAE MARASIGAN
1357 BIRI, HERMAN QUEZON
1358 BISARES, KATHRINA ANGELA VALENTIN
1359 BISCOCHO, JOSEPH VIASON
1360 BISIOS, RODEL CAÑETE
1361 BISNAR, EDDIEBIS CABALLERO
1362 BISTOL, CHEROBIN NALLIW
1363 BITACURA, HAWHEN CASTRO
1364 BITAGA, JERRY YAGAC
1365 BITANGGA, MICHELLE ENARIO
1366 BITCO, CATHERINE
1367 BITON, JAN PEARL MELANCIO
1368 BLABAGNO, RASELYN PEPUGAL
1369 BLAH, ROSDY MACUNGAY
1370 BLANCA, JUAN MIGUEL TAWAT
1371 BLANCADA, FEDERICO JR BENGOA
1372 BLANCE, ALVIN REYES
1373 BLANCO, JHOEMAR OPO
1374 BLANCO, LLYOD MARK SALIO-AN
1375 BLANZA, FERNANDO PADILLA
1376 BLANZA, ROSANNA CASLANG
1377 BLAS, FRANCIS NOEL SACULYES
1378 BLAS, KIANO JONES MATIAS
1379 BLASE, ARIANE LEDESMA
1380 BOBADILLA, ARISTEO RUBIS
1381 BOBADILLA, KYLA TRINIDAD
1382 BOBON, RAY ANTHONY TADEO
1383 BOCABOC, JUSTIN CABER
1384 BOCALING, JOEMAR BACABAC
1385 BOCALING, MANUEL EUDES BORJA
1386 BOCATOT, JASON ENSOMO
1387 BOCAYA, JAN CARLO ODIAMAR
1388 BOCCOL, RYAN SENTON
1389 BOGOL, RYAN ANGELOU SALADAGA
1390 BOHOL, BEEJAY ENERIA
1391 BOJE, LENDY MAE FELICIANO
1392 BOLASA, MARK JUN CASALTA
1393 BOLAÑOS, JAO ANTONIO
1394 BOLIGAO, JAY MART PEPITO
1395 BOLIGOR, STEPHANE ANDAM
1396 BOLILAN, GILBERT BRONCANO
1397 BOLIMA, WILSON TEMPLADO
1398 BOLINA, PHILIP GABRIEL
1399 BOLINAS, STEPHEN JHON FRONDOZA
1400 BOLINTO, ROY PALASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BOLIVAR, DANZEN DEMA-ALA
1402 BOLIVAR, REYMARC ALAGOS
1403 BOLIVAR, ROMEO JR CAMPO
1404 BOMBALES, MARK ANTHONY FLORESCA
1405 BOMBARDA, CHRISTIAN JAMES FERNANDEZ
1406 BOMBAY, JOEL CLARION
1407 BOMEDIANO, FRANK BENJAMIN SEMAFRANCA
1408 BOMEDIANO, LOVELY PEARL MAQUILAN
1409 BOMEDIANO, MORICH RHAINE BUCOL
1410 BON, BRIAN JAY FAVILA
1411 BONAGUA, ROLEINE MILLA
1412 BONAYON, MACNEL CODEREZ
1413 BONEO, JESSAMAE BARO
1414 BONETE, KARL ANTHONY JAYME
1415 BONGABONG, REIL BANAAG
1416 BONGANCISO, RUBY ROSA CANI
1417 BONGAPAT, MARK LESTER CATINDIG
1418 BONGAR, ROGELIO JR ALAMEDA
1419 BONGAT, RYAN JABAGATO
1420 BONGCAWIL, RONALD SALIGUMBA
1421 BONGOLAN, JESSAN MOLINA
1422 BONGOLTO, KENNY JAMES PALASAN
1423 BONGOT, JOSEPH CUIZON
1424 BONICARLO, ALEX ALLAN BRITANICO
1425 BONIEL, ALVIRLY AMORA
1426 BONIEL, JAN CHRISTIAN PAPELIRAS
1427 BONIFACIO, ALLAN AUSTRIA
1428 BONILLA, JENALYN CABALUAN
1429 BONILLO, RUEAN JOY II PACAÑA
1430 BONITA, MARK JOSEPH ARIÑO
1431 BONJOC, BRYAN TULANG
1432 BONOSTRO, JOREN BASALO
1433 BONOT, NICKO ARIAS
1434 BONTIA, ACIE LOUIS BALLUCANAG
1435 BONTIA, DANIELA CARPIO
1436 BONTILAO, JOHN MICHAEL MAGARO
1437 BONTUYAN, REGIE LOU BACUSMO
1438 BONUAN, JAIME JR MARAGGUN
1439 BONZO, ROLANDO JR BRUDO
1440 BOOC, RICHE CUIZON
1441 BOOC, RONALD
1442 BORBE, JILBERT BOTILO
1443 BORCELIS, RYAN PELOJERO
1444 BORDA, DANICA BELORIA
1445 BORDIOS, ROBINSON VERALLO
1446 BORJA, GLENN ANTHONY
1447 BORJA, JEAN PAULENE DALAPA
1448 BORJA, JEFFREY HEBE
1449 BORJA, JONATHAN JR GARCIANO
1450 BORJA, KINETH CASQUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BORJA, MARVIN TABOR
1452 BORJA, MICAH ANGELA LASAR
1453 BORJA, PATRICK RIZMHAR REGILME
1454 BORJAL, NELLY JANE MC CULLEY
1455 BORLAGDAN, SHERWIN BOLANTE
1456 BORLAZA, ALNARD OCHOA
1457 BORLONGAN, FREDERICK SAN ANTONIO
1458 BORNILLO, MARK JOSEPH MACHETE
1459 BORONDING, RUBY BANAWA
1460 BORREROS, JOHN PAOLO SEBIDO
1461 BORRINAGA, RODIL ESCALA
1462 BORROMEO, LANCE MARTINEZ
1463 BORROMEO, MHEKO TOLEDO
1464 BORROMEO, RAUL JR ISO
1465 BOSEO, RIA MAY DAVID
1466 BOSQUE, PAOLO SADIASA
1467 BOSQUIT, ERIC MOLEJON
1468 BOSTON, PRINCESS DIANE VALENCIA
1469 BOTERO, CHRISTIAN VERNIE TORNIADO
1470 BOTON, LYRA SAMSON
1471 BOTONES, JOYCE ATAZAR
1472 BOYLES, JERALD NOZARES
1473 BRADECINA, REYMOND MALUPA
1474 BRAGANZA, ANGELICA ESCULTOR
1475 BRAGAT, CLARK EDWARD ARCENA
1476 BRAQUIL, ROMNICK CABURNAY
1477 BRAVO, JONELLE EPUNDOLAN
1478 BRAVO, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
1479 BRAZIL, RANDOLF EFE
1480 BRAÑA, ARVIN AGRABIO
1481 BREDONIA, LYRENCE ARQUELADA
1482 BRIN, MICHAEL DIAZ
1483 BRIONES, BENEDICT ADRIAN DE HITTA
1484 BRIONES, CHRISTOPHER TARUC
1485 BRIONES, CLEMENTE JR ALDE
1486 BRIONES, DAYNE VILLACUATRO
1487 BRIONES, DEC GERALD ALIMAGNO
1488 BRIONES, FRANDY ARIAS
1489 BRIONES, JOEY ALCANTARA
1490 BRIZO, JOHN PAUL ALVAREZ
1491 BROBO, KRISTOPHER NIEZ
1492 BROQUEZA, KARLO ANGELO OCEANA
1493 BRUA, WILIIAM MACAPAYAD
1494 BRUCE, JOSETH IGLOSO
1495 BRUDO, LESTER SORIANO
1496 BRUNO, FEBBIE LANGBAYAN
1497 BRUZOLA, RONNEL BANDOLA
1498 BUAN, REAL DE GUZMAN
1499 BUARAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ACLAN
1500 BUARAO, GEROME BONAOBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BUBAN, LORENZO DANAO
1502 BUCAG, JUN CARLO ZINGAPAN
1503 BUCIO, JAYKEE ELAN
1504 BUCOG, CLIFFORD OCLOS
1505 BUCOG, LORETO JR DAGOHOY
1506 BUCOY, JULIUS CERILO
1507 BUDADEN, CYNTHIA BACULI
1508 BUDLAO, ALJOHN SIMBAJON
1509 BUDLAO, JOHN NIKKO ABONITALLA
1510 BUDLAO, RAFFY BUHISAN
1511 BUEN, SHERWIN ELLIOT
1512 BUENA, JASMINE BATACAN
1513 BUENAFE, ALLAN BAÑO
1514 BUENAFE, EDGARDO JR PATRICIO
1515 BUENAFE, ISAGANI JR DIOCADES
1516 BUENAFE, JANREL SALAPA
1517 BUENAFE, LEEMAR CHURLS PASCUA
1518 BUENAFLOR, VILMER DE LA CRUZ
1519 BUENAOBRA, ARWIN JOHN SOLATORIO
1520 BUENAVENTE, ALLEN LLOYD NANTES
1521 BUENAVENTE, GINER MADERA
1522 BUENAVENTURA, ERWIN LISCANO
1523 BUENAVIDES, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
1524 BUENAVISTA, ACE SEGNAKEN
1525 BUENCUCHILLO, GLENN PRINCILLO
1526 BUENDIA, JOSSIE JR MANDADO
1527 BUENDIA, NOLYMAR RAPANAN
1528 BUENO, ARLENE CASAUL
1529 BUENO, JAPHET DENVER ORODIO
1530 BUENO, JERWIN BINAMIRA
1531 BUENO, JHONA VEGA
1532 BUENO, JONALD CAY-AN
1533 BUENO, KATE JIGGY GUERRERO
1534 BUENO, LUIS GABRIEL DE CASTRO
1535 BUENO, RAYMOND BELMONTE
1536 BUENTIPO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
1537 BUFE, JESREL BUNO
1538 BUGA, REGIE REY OSORIO
1539 BUGALAN, JONEL AYABAS
1540 BUGATTI, EZRA MUNDIGUING
1541 BUGAY, MAR ANN EUSEBIO
1542 BUGGAT, EVANGELINE GOD-AY
1543 BUGHAO, ROMUEL ALVARADO
1544 BUGTONG, ARNEL ELIAS
1545 BUGTONG, MIKE ANGELO CALION
1546 BUHHAY, WENSEL LUCAS
1547 BUISAN, CHARLIE MARK BANSALAO
1548 BUIZON, JAYSON GUELA
1549 BULA, REYLAND
1550 BULA, RYAN MICHAEL RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BULACAN, NILDA AGUA
1552 BULACJA, ROSANIE GALVE
1553 BULADACO, JONEL PAMALARAN
1554 BULAHAN, JO-AN VIOS
1555 BULAHAO, KINDAR JAN BULLONG
1556 BULALA, DARIO JR AVANZADO
1557 BULAN, CLARK VILLANUEVA
1558 BULAN, GIL VINCENT CADAINGAN
1559 BULANADI, DHARYL RODEROS
1560 BULANAN, SAIDA MACARIMBANG
1561 BULAO, NATHALIE IVY SAN JOSE
1562 BULAUITAN, SHAWN ADAMS PANAGA
1563 BULAWE, KENNEDY BATOY
1564 BULFA, GEORGE QUINIQUITO
1565 BULING, ROLAND PONTERES
1566 BULLAN, JIMSON MAG-IN
1567 BULONG, DANILO JR VILLEGAS
1568 BUMANGLAG, KELLY GALLARDO
1569 BUMANGLAG, MARIBEL NINALGA
1570 BUMANLAG, JOYNEYLETH BAYAN
1571 BUMATAY, MIKEE SAMULDE
1572 BUMATAY, RACHELLE PACALLAGAN
1573 BUMIDANG, VINZ CARANTO
1574 BUNGAY, PIO IV BUNDAL
1575 BUNTAN, JUNUAR FERNANDEZ
1576 BUNYI, JESSA MAYE LAURIO
1577 BURA-AY, MARA MARIELLA MAE RIZARDO
1578 BURCER, JOHN PAUL CAYENA
1579 BURGOS, LIEJE CALUÑA
1580 BURLAOS, CRIS LLOYD LENIHAN
1581 BURUANGA, GILBERT AMARILA
1582 BURUGAN, FAIDA MISUARI
1583 BUSA, CARINA CEBREROS
1584 BUSALANAN, MAURO OLBENAR
1585 BUSALLA, CARLA VINCE SALIGO
1586 BUSICO, GIL MARK LOZADA
1587 BUSLAYAN, JOEY DAPLI
1588 BUSLON, ELBERT LUEY JAY BUTIL
1589 BUSTAMANTE, DONNA-KATE ARISTON
1590 BUSTARDE, ALVIN RESUELLO
1591 BUSTIQUE, JULIUS RAPISURA
1592 BUSTO, JUWAN CARLO LOBENDINO
1593 BUTAY, REGINALD ANCIADO
1594 BUTIGAN, DANILYN SUMALINOG
1595 BUYAG, JEFFERSON BOLAÑOS
1596 BUYAYO, JAY BINUAG
1597 CAABAY, ARNEL FERIDO
1598 CAACBAY, JOMAR CABAS-AN
1599 CAAY, TIMOTHY JOHN SEVILLA
1600 CABACTULAN, JED OMISOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CABADING, RONA MARIE RAMOS
1602 CABADING, SUSAN DACUCOS
1603 CABAEL, ZELLI LOPEZ
1604 CABAG, JOMAR SIAZON
1605 CABAHUG, LEZZIEL MAE CANDOG
1606 CABALFIN, JERWIN IGNACIO
1607 CABALHAO, CRISTINA FIDILIS
1608 CABALING, JOSHUA PHILIP GERNADE
1609 CABALIT, ACE ATELLO
1610 CABALLERO, DOMINGO PANELO
1611 CABALLERO, ELLANE CASTOR
1612 CABALLERO, KEITH ALVIN PAMA
1613 CABALLERO, MA CONNIE VIE UAYAN
1614 CABALLERO, REY JAY ALITAO
1615 CABALLERO, REYBOY AQUINO
1616 CABALQUINTO, LIMUEL CATABAY
1617 CABALZA, JOSE JR ARROCENA
1618 CABANELA, RAVEN JOE ALEJO
1619 CABANES, GERALD PALMERA
1620 CABANGON, EDSEL DELOS REYES
1621 CABANIG, WELFRED DIANA
1622 CABANILLA, LYNDON DOCTOLERO
1623 CABANOS, JERON BAROLO
1624 CABANSAG, CHRISTIAN DANIEL ILUMIN
1625 CABANSAY, APRIL ANN ARITES
1626 CABANSI, JAKE ENGGOY
1627 CABARINIO, JEAN ARDOÑA
1628 CABARLOC, CHEMIL CONCEPCION
1629 CABAROGIAS, JIKKA JANE BURCE
1630 CABASA, RODERICK VALIENTE
1631 CABATAS, JANDYBE ABABA
1632 CABATAÑA, NICOLE CATOTO
1633 CABATINGAN, CHRISTIAN LYOD BALE
1634 CABAUATAN, ROSALYN ADDATU
1635 CABAÑA, ANALIZA TAYUAN
1636 CABAÑOG, JOHNNY ALSOLA
1637 CABE, EDMAR GALOS
1638 CABE, ROCHELLE ATILANO
1639 CABEL, JUMARI PIZARRO
1640 CABIA, EVWERLFOL LANTAJO
1641 CABICO, NESTOR JR DACAYO
1642 CABIDOG, LIBERATO III COLORADA
1643 CABIGAS, GERALDINE ANDALLO
1644 CABIGAS, JULIE ANN BERNABE
1645 CABIGAS, MARK JAMES LIBRADO
1646 CABILES, RICHARD LETADA
1647 CABILES, RUSHEEN LLANO
1648 CABILES, WARREN JOHN ZAMBALES
1649 CABILI, ALIBAIR MACADATO
1650 CABILIA, JOECYL DEVILLERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CABILLAN, ANJORY GACITA
1652 CABLINDA, ARIEL RENOPAL
1653 CABLINDA, CHRISTIAN KERK JUMAO-AS
1654 CABONEGRO, ANGEL GRACE CASTRO
1655 CABOTAGE, ANA ROSES ANTOLIN
1656 CABRERA, JOHN CARLOS MORALES
1657 CABRERA, KATRINA ALPARO
1658 CABRERA, LADY JOY DELOSA
1659 CABRERA, MELDRED JOY SABELLINA
1660 CABRERA, NORMAN LAPITAN
1661 CABRIA, DYNARD NACMAN
1662 CABUAL, JETER PALMISA
1663 CABUANG, MELVIN MISLANG
1664 CABUEÑAS, MARK MONJAS
1665 CABUG-OS, JOHN STEVEN SMITH FERRER
1666 CABUGATAN, JAMAEL DARIMBANG
1667 CABUNAGAN, KENNETH LANCE DOMINGO
1668 CABURNAY, RHALF BACO
1669 CABUS, EDEN UDARBE
1670 CABUSAS, MARY CRIS CAÑON
1671 CABUSLAY, CHARLES BRONSON ALAYON
1672 CABUTOTAN, JOMAR MAMUYAC
1673 CACANINDIN, ARIEL VALLEJOS
1674 CACAYURAN, YESSA MAY AGDON
1675 CACAYURIN, REYMART VISAYA
1676 CACHOLA, RUSSEL REGALADO
1677 CADACIO, JONATHAN PALGAN
1678 CADATAL, JENNIFER DE LEON
1679 CADAYDAY, RENA CAÑOLAS
1680 CADELEÑA, ROY DEIPARINE
1681 CADENAS, AL JUN ROMANILLOS
1682 CADENAS, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
1683 CADIAO, STEPHEN LEBRON
1684 CADIMAS, KELLY JAY SILVA
1685 CADIZ, MARIA ASELA GIDA
1686 CADUADA, ANTHONY JOHN CAMENTO
1687 CADUNGOG, AL MORENO
1688 CADWISING, NOREEN MAE BACKIAN
1689 CAEL, JONAS EVANGELISTA
1690 CAFE, MARCELO III DAGUISONAN
1691 CAFERMA, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
1692 CAGALAWAN, CHULE TOM BALODO
1693 CAGALAWAN, JORIN PARAGOSO
1694 CAGAMPAN, LEYJA EVE RIVERA
1695 CAGAMPANG, RAMEL CAGULADA
1696 CAGANG, ERWIN BUYNAY
1697 CAGAPE, MARK WARREN BAROTAS
1698 CAGAS, JECILLE
1699 CAGATIN, JOSE JR CAMPOSO
1700 CAGATIN, SHEILA LIBRADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CAGINOR, JHON REY CABANESAS
1702 CAGO, JOE FORT AMIHAN
1703 CAGSAWA, MARIAN CASTILLO
1704 CAGUIOA, CARLO MONDERIN
1705 CAGUIOA, RAYMARK BELMI
1706 CAGURUNGAN, JEFFREY BLANCAD
1707 CAGURUNGAN, WILFREDO JR PASCUAL
1708 CAHILIG, ANN JEEN BURCE
1709 CAHINOD, JENNIFER MAYRENA
1710 CAHULOGAN, CHARMIN COLOBONG
1711 CAINA, MATEO JR PITOGO
1712 CAINHOG, JOAN CAMILLE JARAULA
1713 CAJEPE, ERWIN MAPILI
1714 CAJES, ANTHONY CUTANDA
1715 CAJES, ROSARIO LUDIVESE
1716 CAJIGAN, GERARD JR CABRADILLA
1717 CAJOCSON, JOVEN MAPA
1718 CAJOTE, JUSTHINE JAY PIMENTEL
1719 CALA-OR, IAN KENNETH HUBAG
1720 CALA-OR, KECEL JAGOLINO
1721 CALABIT, ADRIAN ALTOBANO
1722 CALACAR, ROSE JEAN REDUCTO
1723 CALAGUAN, REYANN JALAPADAN
1724 CALAGUI, CHERRY ANN MENGUITO
1725 CALAHAT, CHARMAINE NOTARTE
1726 CALALO, MARVIN CALIZO
1727 CALAMAYA, LINDEL SUCA
1728 CALAMBA, JAVIER TAÑECA
1729 CALAMBA, SHANIE TRANGIA
1730 CALAMBO, REMY JR PELOTON
1731 CALANDA, JERICO VENTURA
1732 CALAPATE, ALGINE SUDICTA
1733 CALAPIAO, JIMMELYN GARCIA
1734 CALAPRE, LEO AÑONUEVO
1735 CALARA, PAULINE RAMIREZ
1736 CALDERON, CHRISTIAN BILL TUNDAG
1737 CALDERON, JON RYAN LOPEZ
1738 CALDERON, ROHALLIE CRISOSTOMO
1739 CALDITO, CHRISTIAN AGBAYANI
1740 CALDITO, MICHAEL ANGELO FONTANILLA
1741 CALI, AMINODING ISCOL
1742 CALIAO, RHAMESES TAGUBADER
1743 CALIBJO, JOHN KENNETH AÑANA
1744 CALICA, MERRY JOY LICTAO
1745 CALIGTAN, MORELL DAO-EY
1746 CALIHAT, ANNA CLARICE MICUTUAN
1747 CALIMAG, ALEJANDRO ANDAL
1748 CALIMAG, JOESEN MABAZZA
1749 CALIMAG, MAYVIE KATE RITARITA
1750 CALIMAG, PERCY ANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CALIMAG, ROZEN JAKE IRINGAN
1752 CALIMAG, SHAINA CRIS LEONARDO
1753 CALIMOTAN, CARLO CAPILASTIQUE
1754 CALIMPON, CHARLES LOU MALALIS
1755 CALINAO, KIMBERLY BIEN
1756 CALING-CALING, JUSTIN CABIGTING
1757 CALIPUSAN, EUGENE GATAB
1758 CALIWAN, JAYSON OFILADA
1759 CALLADO, JAY AR JIMENEZ
1760 CALLANGAN, REX ROSALES
1761 CALLAO, DONDY FAUSTO
1762 CALLO, EDWIN JR EUSANTOS
1763 CALLORA, ELMER UNDANG
1764 CALLORA, JURY TOLIBAS
1765 CALMA, JANZEN LOUIE TAMAYO
1766 CALO-OY, JOHN MARK ARIASA
1767 CALOOY, JAYMHEL ANIT
1768 CALOPE, DAYA JEAN LANTAPE
1769 CALOYLOY, MARLITO BESA
1770 CALUB, YVONNIE JEAN MELOS
1771 CALUBHAY, JOANNE CAYABYAB
1772 CALUGAY, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
1773 CALUMAYAN, ANTHONY FONTILLAS
1774 CALUNGSOD, KATRIN JOYCE TERRENAL
1775 CALUNOD, DINTNA CUTAD
1776 CALUNOD, DOREENE BAHUNSUA
1777 CALUYO, JOHN MICHAEL TIJAM
1778 CALVAN, ARIES GABBAOAN
1779 CALVO, ELVIS BARBON
1780 CALVO, JEMAR OCTOSO
1781 CALYA-EN, JOHN WAYNE SORIANO
1782 CAMA, MARK GIL PURISIMA
1783 CAMACHO, JUDY ANN LOOR
1784 CAMACHO, JUSHUA BROFAS
1785 CAMACHO, MARK ARNEL TORRETA
1786 CAMALLERE, JAYSON CARIO
1787 CAMANGON, MELICIO JR TABALINA
1788 CAMANIA, FRANCIS CERIOLA
1789 CAMANIA, JAMES RIVERA
1790 CAMAR, MADANI MACALIPOT
1791 CAMARILLO, JORDAN CARANE
1792 CAMAYAN, EDLYN PEÑIRO
1793 CAMBALON, ALJON CABALLERA
1794 CAMBARE, EDUARD CUYA
1795 CAMBRONERO, DENIVE MENDOZA
1796 CAMERO, JB MARK TABIOS
1797 CAMERO, RICHARD FONTANILLA
1798 CAMLIAN, AL-VLADZZENCH JUMAHARI
1799 CAMOMOT, CHRISTOPHER CORONEL
1800 CAMPANIARIHAN, JOMAR BULLAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CAMPOAS, TAINER AYAWAN
1802 CAMPOS, GARRY MARK TADENA
1803 CAMPOS, JOEBERT BARTE
1804 CAMPOS, RICHARD JOVEN
1805 CAMRAL, JAN MARK CANTOMAYOR
1806 CAMU, JERARD CANSILAO
1807 CANADALLA, JERIKA KAYE DE GUZMAN
1808 CANAPE, BERNAFLOR BRIGOLE
1809 CANAPI, JERALF MARCOS
1810 CANAPI, RONNIE JAMES TAGUINOD
1811 CANCAN, ANA LEONORA TERANIA
1812 CANCILLER, STEVE ADOLFO
1813 CANCIO, ROQUE NIEL SABALA
1814 CANCIONAL, CHERRYVIE CAGO
1815 CANDARI, JODY VEN BUCARILE
1816 CANDELARIA, ROSE ANN PADAYAO
1817 CANDELAZA, CERRIECAR GAUTIER
1818 CANDELON, NOVA EARL ISIDTO
1819 CANDIDO, ELAINE MARIE MAMON
1820 CANDILADA, JUSTINE PAMAT
1821 CANDO, DINGO SARMIENTO
1822 CANEZA, LOUELA LOCQUAIO
1823 CANIETA, ROMAR BELLECA
1824 CANILLO, ANJU TIPDAS
1825 CANILLO, MIZRAH FAITH FERNANDEZ
1826 CANLAS, PETE SYMOUN GACUTAN
1827 CANO, MARJORIE FILLARCA
1828 CANOY, EDISON DELA PENA
1829 CANOY, JONNA MAE DAGATAN
1830 CANOY, REUBEN JUSAY
1831 CANSANCIO, GAYMAR MASBATE
1832 CANSANCIO, NHELMARK MEGRENIO
1833 CANSECO, ANDREW MACKLLEIN LABITORIA
1834 CANTA, DANIELLIE MARIE RAMOS
1835 CANTAL, CHRISHA ANN AGPOON
1836 CANTAL, JESON LUOB
1837 CANTALEJO, ARSON PEÑA
1838 CANTARA, JOHN DELMER AGUILAR
1839 CANTAY, REGINE LEQUIGAN
1840 CANTOMAYOR, EVAN JHON CANTERO
1841 CANTOS, BEVERLY EDERLYN DATINGUINOO
1842 CANTRE, CHRISTIAN ABRIOL
1843 CANUBAS, APRIL JOY BATERNA
1844 CANUTO, CHRIS JOHN GUMANAS
1845 CANUTO, RANCEL DELLOMES
1846 CAOILE, JIMMY REVOLDERA
1847 CAOILE, ROEL TOMON
1848 CAPA, JOCELYN FERRER
1849 CAPADA, ALVIN LEGRIA
1850 CAPADA, ROSAMAE TUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CAPARAS, SEAN DONCERAS
1852 CAPAYCAPAY, RITCHE CABRERA
1853 CAPIA-AO, ELAIZA BAGANO
1854 CAPILI, FRANCISCO JR REYES
1855 CAPILI, GLYDEL LOPEZ
1856 CAPILLO, CHRISTY JHON BANGELES
1857 CAPILLO, MARY ROSE SERAFIN
1858 CAPISANAN, WILNAR LEE CABADA
1859 CAPISTRANO, FRED MOORE MABUNAY
1860 CAPISTRANO, MONSOUR EDRESA
1861 CAPITLI, NOLY CASTAÑEDA
1862 CAPORAL, JANRRY HABULIN
1863 CAPUDOY, JHONA DIMITUI
1864 CAPUNO, PJ SESCON
1865 CAPUZ, BRENTFORD FREMISTA
1866 CAQUIPUTAN, JELYN LLAMADA
1867 CARABIDO, ALVIN CAÑA
1868 CARACOL, JUDY ANN BATOY
1869 CARAG, CEDRIC ARAO
1870 CARAG, JACINTO MADDELA
1871 CARAG, VLADIMIR TUPPIL
1872 CARAGGAYAN, PAULA MABBORANG
1873 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR RECINTO
1874 CARAIG, MARK KENNETH ESPELITA
1875 CARALDE, JOSELITO JR FAMOR
1876 CARANDANG, ADELFHA TAMAYOSA
1877 CARANDANG, MAY CARANDANG
1878 CARANGLAN, HARRY ENERIA
1879 CARANGUIAN, JOMARI DUMAUAL
1880 CARANGUIAN, MAE CLAIRE VALDEZ
1881 CARANTO, CHUCKIE DELA CRUZ
1882 CARAS, EFREN JR SAMILLANO
1883 CARAYACAY, JUDE MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1884 CARBO, JOHN ERICK RYAN RAZ
1885 CARBON, ARPOL ESTRERA
1886 CARBONEL, ROXANNE NAFARRETE
1887 CARBONEL, VIVIAN ISABEL LOGAN
1888 CARCILLAR, ALLAN ALMINDRAS
1889 CARCOSIA, LEOMER JR SERION
1890 CARDENAS, RANDY VICENTE
1891 CARDENTE, BILLY JOE CARCEDO
1892 CARDINAL, GIL NUDADO
1893 CARDIÑO, JAY REJUSO
1894 CAREL, MAYNARD GARCIA
1895 CARGANILLA, EDUARDO II
1896 CARGOLLO, RODELITO PALAG-OC
1897 CARIAGA, RINA
1898 CARIAN, JOHN MICHAEL
1899 CARIAS, ALFONSO JR LADISLA
1900 CARIAS, MARK PALADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CARICOT, ARJAY OROLA
1902 CARILLA, MICHAEL LOMOT
1903 CARILLO, ALVIN LAVETANIA
1904 CARILLO, RODEN PEÑA
1905 CARIM, MOHAMMAD NASIH LABE
1906 CARIM, MOHAMMAD YASHER CAMPONG
1907 CARIN, GERMANO PERPO
1908 CARINAL, DENNIS PABILLO
1909 CARINAN, JOSE JR BRINGINO
1910 CARIZO, ARNEL CELSO
1911 CARIÑO, ANGELA CABIGAT
1912 CARIÑO, CHARLES BALBERAN
1913 CARIÑO, KIM GERWEN ARCIAGA
1914 CARIÑO, MARK JAYSON PIMENTEL
1915 CARIÑO, REYMART ABUAN
1916 CARIÑO, ROY ANGELO MAMALO
1917 CARIÑO, SHAIRA MAY EREJER
1918 CARIÑO, SONERLY CARRERA
1919 CARLOS, DIONELA MIRANDA
1920 CARLOS, MARIFE SOMERA
1921 CARLOS, POLICARPIO JR ILIGAN
1922 CARMELOTES, JECK LLOYD DACLAG
1923 CARNAJE, JAY-ARR
1924 CARNATE, DENARD JOHN MAGARU
1925 CARODEN, SAMER KANACAN
1926 CAROLLO, JESSA
1927 CARONAN, MARJORIE MALANA
1928 CARONAN, MHAY MALANA
1929 CARONAN, REX DIZA
1930 CARONAN, ROCHELLE DAMASCO
1931 CAROT, JUNRIE BANTOTO
1932 CARPIO, IRENEO GOMEZ
1933 CARPIO, JAY-AR LUIS
1934 CARPIO, KINGSON CABRERA
1935 CARPIO, LEE ROBIN ELGERA
1936 CARREDO, PATRICK AYAG
1937 CARREON, EMMANUEL GARCIA
1938 CARREON, NOE III BARITUA
1939 CARRERA, ALFONSO CRUZ
1940 CARRERA, ALQUEEN LUMONTOD
1941 CARTALLA, MYRLENE ROSELL
1942 CARTALLA, RSUN DEPAUDHON
1943 CARTILLA, JEFFREY OBEDA
1944 CARUMBA, ROQUE CELESTIAL
1945 CARUZCA, ARTHER CONCEPCION
1946 CARUZCA, VINCENT AMAD
1947 CARVAJAL, DIANARA SUBALDO
1948 CASAMAYOR, JHON MARK STEPHEN DICHOS
1949 CASAN, CADER SULTAN
1950 CASAN, MANAR MINDALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CASANGYAO, ROSIE JANE SALVAÑA
1952 CASAS, ALFRED LUNA
1953 CASASIS, WILSON OLLETE
1954 CASAUL, MICHELLE ADAN
1955 CASAWITAN, JOAN-NAMAYMA MADENANCIL
1956 CASAYSAYAN, FRANCISCO II MENDOZA
1957 CASCANTE, JOSEPH PALATTAO
1958 CASCAÑO, MARY ROSE MARTIRES
1959 CASCO, DAYLA LEAH VILLARTA
1960 CASERIAL, JHON RENAN CORDERO
1961 CASERO, ELIAS JR NONO
1962 CASIA, ANTON SOFRONIO MOROS
1963 CASIA, FRANKLIN JR BLASCO
1964 CASIANO, REYMAR FRANCISCO
1965 CASIBAN, FAMELA JANE TORIBIO
1966 CASIL, JEFFREY QUILLA
1967 CASIL, JOHN CRISTIAN GAGARIN
1968 CASIL, RICHARD JEED ALOG
1969 CASILAGAN, CHREZALYN FERRO
1970 CASILAN, JAYSON CAYA
1971 CASILLAN, ALBERT BRINIOLA
1972 CASILLANO, MAY JOY PALAÑA
1973 CASIM, JONATHAN IBUYAT
1974 CASIMERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE CINCO
1975 CASIMIRO, MARK LEMUEL RODRIGUEZA
1976 CASIMO, JEMAR ODERO
1977 CASIN, CHEZNIE ISSA TEÑIDO
1978 CASINILLO, EMALYN CAMMAGAY
1979 CASINTO, BHONG SEGOVIA
1980 CASIO, MARIEL DANGADANG
1981 CASIPIT, MADELYNE GARCIA
1982 CASIPLE, YRRAL JOHN FORRO
1983 CASIPONG, FELIMON EUSTAQUIO
1984 CASITAS, SHIELA MAE CALLEJA
1985 CASIÑO, PRECIOUS QUEEN CLAVE
1986 CASLANGAN, SHAWN MICHAEL GALANDE
1987 CASPE, CIEJAY BERGANTING
1988 CASPE, NIÑA QUILEM
1989 CASPILLO, GLORY JOY SEALZA
1990 CASPILLO, LINO ALCOS
1991 CASTADA, MICHAEL CHIVA
1992 CASTAÑEDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN NATAVIO
1993 CASTELLANO, KRISHYL ANN MEDALLO
1994 CASTIL, CLARISSE TACASTACAS
1995 CASTIL, KIMBERLY ANNE DAPITANON
1996 CASTILLANO, AMABLE JR LATA
1997 CASTILLEJO, JERIC MALABAD
1998 CASTILLO, ANA FE PERALTA
1999 CASTILLO, ANDRES PANGANIBAN
2000 CASTILLO, ARNEL JR RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 CASTILLO, ELE JEAN PACHEJO
2002 CASTILLO, GLENDALE PAUL BALISI
2003 CASTILLO, JAMER IBANEZ
2004 CASTILLO, JEFFREY BAGABAG
2005 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL DOMIDER
2006 CASTILLO, KIER DECULAWAN
2007 CASTILLO, LORENIE JR BERONIO
2008 CASTILLO, MARK JHONEL MANALO
2009 CASTILLO, MARYJANE MORALES
2010 CASTILLO, RANBERIE BONIFACIO MAGAT
2011 CASTILLO, RAVEN SULIT
2012 CASTILLO, REYMALYN RAMIREZ
2013 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE TALENS
2014 CASTILLO, ROY OBLIGAR
2015 CASTILLON, DEXTER TABLA
2016 CASTOR, NORIEL PINUELA
2017 CASTRO, CESAR JR SORIA
2018 CASTRO, JEWELMAE CAROMAY
2019 CASTRO, LADY ANGELOU LOZALDO
2020 CASTRO, RICHEL PALANGAO
2021 CASTRO, ROMULO JOHN AYON
2022 CASTRO, RONALD DELOSTRICO
2023 CASTROMAYOR, FRANCIS BERNABE
2024 CASUCIAN, ARMEL HOPE CAJANO
2025 CASUGA, CLARISSA JOVEN
2026 CASUMPANG, JOEMAN JR DELFIN
2027 CASUYON, CATHY ESTOQUIA
2028 CATACUTAN, HAZEL MAE HIPONIA
2029 CATAHAY, CHARYL JAN TABUJARA
2030 CATALBAS, ISABELO II UBAG
2031 CATALINO, REY LINGGOY
2032 CATALOGO, CARL FRANCIS INCISO
2033 CATAMCO, BENJIE BERNACER
2034 CATAMIN, RODGEN LILIA
2035 CATAMPUNGAN, LUCILLE VILLOSTAS
2036 CATAPANG, JAN JAMES LAURENCE OJEDA
2037 CATIBOD, REZEN MAGSAYO
2038 CATILO, MICHEL CAMACHO
2039 CATIMBAO, GEMMALYN VILLEGAS
2040 CATINGUB, CLARK JUSTIN BEJOC
2041 CATIPAY, SHEILA MAE BALAGA
2042 CATIÑONG, CUTTY MAE DAPAT
2043 CATOERA, ELAINE FAITH GULANGAYAN
2044 CATOLICO, JOY JOY TUPPAL
2045 CATUBIG, NOEL KIBITE
2046 CATUDAY, JOSEPH CIDRO
2047 CATUDIO, JANINE DAJAC
2048 CATULONG, MANILYN CASTOR
2049 CATUNGAL, JINMAR DE LEON
2050 CAUAN, GIELORD MARAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CAUILAN, CYRUS MARK DAGMAN
2052 CAUSAREN, KEHNWELL CUBOL
2053 CAUTON, KRISTINE ROSE OMO
2054 CAYABO, MELY COLANGAO
2055 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR PINLAC
2056 CAYABYAB, MARK BERLYD BUSTAMANTE
2057 CAYABYAB, RUSSEL MARFIL
2058 CAYABYAB, VILLY PAUL BALUBAR
2059 CAYAWIN, ARJAYBRENT ALICO
2060 CAYETANO, LOVELY DE LEON
2061 CAYLALUAD, JAYSON DAGPIN
2062 CAÑADILLA, ROSELLE JR BUENO
2063 CAÑARES, PATRICK CANALE
2064 CAÑAS, LOLEX SORDILLA
2065 CAÑEDO, JERZEN TOTANES
2066 CAÑETA, CINDY CAÑO
2067 CAÑETE, ARJHON PAUL SOLAYAO
2068 CAÑETE, ELMER MARTIN
2069 CAÑETE, ELWOOD SABIO
2070 CAÑETE, JOVEZEL CAMPOSO
2071 CAÑETE, JR CAPURAS
2072 CAÑONERO, KRISTIAN ALONSAGAY
2073 CAÑONES, CATHERINE PATAJO
2074 CAÑOSO, CHARLENE ALADA
2075 CEA, JAMES ABRIA
2076 CEBELLEROS, KHIERT ANTIQUEZA
2077 CEBUCO, JESUS CUBAR
2078 CEJANO, JOSE JR PERALES
2079 CELAJE, MARLON DELOVERGES
2080 CELAJES, DONNALYN JADLOCON
2081 CELES, LUTHER JOHN ECHON
2082 CELESTE, DIONELO JR FERNIN
2083 CELESTE, JONEL JOHN RABIN
2084 CELESTE, NOVASHEI CAMASO
2085 CELESTIAL, DOMINADOR JR BARRIO
2086 CELESTIAL, RENELYN GRAVINO
2087 CELINO, DENNIS TUGADE
2088 CELIS, JULIE ANNE LICUDINE
2089 CELLACAY, ROY VINCENT BERSABE
2090 CELOCIA, EDGAR NEIL DIZON
2091 CEMPRON, JONATHAN LOGROÑO
2092 CENA, NIÑO MAGDADARO
2093 CENITA, JAY QUINAL
2094 CENTENO, JONALD SIOBAL
2095 CEPEDA, JHOMALEAH BILAN
2096 CEPILLO, FERBEE FAYE CARANDANG
2097 CERAFICA, ALEMARVIC ENGUITO
2098 CERBITO, ARBETH TULIPAS
2099 CERBITO, ISAAC TENEDERO
2100 CERBO, JV
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CERBO, NATHANIEL BAÑO
2102 CERDA, JUDE HEZRON CEÑIR
2103 CERDEÑA, PASCUAL ABARQUEZ
2104 CERENO, MARIANNE BALATON
2105 CEREZO, MARY GRACE MUNDO
2106 CERILLO, LALY JANE SAPINOSO
2107 CERO, JEFFREY
2108 CERRO, PETER ALICO
2109 CERVANTES, JAY-ARR GARGANIAN
2110 CERVANTES, JOEMAR BULIG
2111 CERVANTES, JOHN MARK CORDERO
2112 CERVANTES, MARNIE VASQUEZ
2113 CESTINA, MAY-ANN DUMILI
2114 CEZAR, GENARD SAMSON
2115 CEÑO, KENNY DAAN
2116 CHALLOY, JOHN PAUL CALICA
2117 CHALUPANG, MANUEL SAMICHAN
2118 CHAN, MARK JAYSON CUYO
2119 CHANG-ASEN, MHELFAITH LAWRENCE AWINGAN
2120 CHAVEZ, ARCHIE FLORES
2121 CHAVEZ, JONARD AMARANTE
2122 CHAVEZ, MARC DACANAY
2123 CHAVEZ, MIKAELA MAE ORNEL
2124 CHIDAY, JOMAR QUINDAO
2125 CHIONG, MATHEW RAFAEL VILLANUEVA
2126 CHOCYAGAN, EARL THELES LAMSIS
2127 CHOGSAYAN, BRUCE LEE MASADAO
2128 CHUA, CHRISTIAN SAÑANO
2129 CHUA, MARIELLE LAVADO
2130 CHUMALAN, FELIPE CHUNGALAO
2131 CHUY, ARWIN BAUTISTA
2132 CIELO, DEXTER EMIL DIZON
2133 CIFRA, BERNIE GILLANO
2134 CINCO, MARK BUENO
2135 CIRIACO, REJAME SONGCAYAON
2136 CLANZA, ERWEN TORRES
2137 CLAPANO, ROXAN CERNA
2138 CLARABAL, NOVA MAE JAMITO
2139 CLARETE, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAS
2140 CLARIN, LOLITO JR CATADMAN
2141 CLAVE, JEDA ISRAEL
2142 CLAVERIA, BERNARD SALINAS
2143 CLAVERIA, JARED NACIONALES
2144 CLAVERIA, REINA MERRY BARCARSE
2145 CLAVILLAS, FRANCIS JAY EMBESTRO
2146 CLEMENTE, EDWIN CABUANG
2147 CLEMOR, JEFFERSON CASAUAY
2148 CLEOFE, EMIL CLEOFAS
2149 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL CANTILLO
2150 CLET, MELLER ROSETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CLIMA, NELIA BEROS
2152 CLOMA, WARREN FLORES
2153 CLOMATA, DAODEN BERMUDO
2154 CLORES, AINGEL-LEE MACABABBAD
2155 CLORES, JAYSON PLACENCIA
2156 CLORES, KRISTIAN RAE LEGASPI
2157 CLORES, NORMAN CAPELLAN
2158 CLOSA, LEONARD MOLLEDA
2159 CO, DIVINA MAGAT
2160 CO, NEL JHON ROCHA
2161 CO, NELCE BITAS
2162 COBACHA, CARL BENEDICT CABONEGRO
2163 COCHERO, CARLO PELIAS
2164 COCO, SHELLA MAE DEWETES
2165 COCSON, EMALYN BUTAC
2166 CODERIAS, JULIUS GAMIS
2167 CODILLA, JOHN PATRICK LIMBA
2168 CODILLO, JOHN CARLO MANZANO
2169 COGAY, CEDRIC JAPHETH MANGAOIL
2170 COJO, MARLOU
2171 COLALJO, JUNNEL BAYHONAN
2172 COLALJO, WINIE JUMAPIT
2173 COLALONG, CORNELIO PAAC
2174 COLE, JOERIVEL APOR
2175 COLEGADO, WILSEY LACIDA
2176 COLES, GARRY PORTES
2177 COLETA, RANDY VILLAESTER
2178 COLICO, JUDIEL MARTIN TONEL
2179 COLIMAY, RONNEL VICENCIO
2180 COLLADO, JOHN ROE RIMANDO
2181 COLLADO, KRISTIAN MARK CASIBANG
2182 COLLADO, LENY MAE PENIERO
2183 COLLADO, MICHAEL KING RAMOS
2184 COLLANTES, ANTONIO JR SENOBIN
2185 COLOBONG, ROCHELLE GARCIA
2186 COLOMA, AMILYN AGUNSA
2187 COLOSO, ROGELIO JR SUSTITUEDO
2188 COMAFAY, AULEEN KHURT WACLET MORTERO
2189 COMALING, CHRISTIN LE OLO
2190 COMAYOG, JHOHARI DUMPA
2191 COMBITE, MAYMAR PARCON
2192 COMBOY, NOE LAYDA
2193 COMENDADOR, MARK NIÑO LANTECSI
2194 COMEROS, ARNEL MONTEROLA
2195 COMETA, ANGELICA AMARGO
2196 COMETA, CHARLOTTE MAE MACASA
2197 COMIDOY, JAYSON SARIGUMBA
2198 COMILA, VINCE ALDRIN LALPO-OT
2199 COMILANG, AISEEN MOLEJON
2200 COMISSING, JESSRAEL TECHAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 COMPANIA, GILBERT DEMECILLO
2202 COMPAS, CHRISTIAN DALE DONGUI-IS
2203 COMPOC, ANGELIE MAY LAUREN
2204 COMPUESTO, BEN PATRICK ROGUEL
2205 CONACO, SHANIAH KATE PIÑERO
2206 CONAHAP, AYAN ALCOBER
2207 CONCEPCION, CEE JAE ESPAÑOLA
2208 CONCEPCION, EUVELYN DELOS SANTOS
2209 CONCEPCION, MARY JONALYN CONCEPCION
2210 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE PILAR JIRIPAE
2211 CONCON, PATRICK TORRES
2212 CONDE, KENNETH ACE LEGASPI
2213 CONDE, ROMAR COMPUTO
2214 CONDES, MARVEN BIGNOTEA
2215 CONGZON, DOMMINICK GARROTE
2216 CONOL, CHRISTIAN TOSO
2217 CONOR, RICARDO JR MONTEDERAMOS
2218 CONSIGO, MARK JOSHUA AÑASCO
2219 CONSOLACION, JAYSON PAJENADO
2220 CONSTANTINO, CHARLON JAMES EBORA
2221 CONSTANTINO, CRISTIAN CARIAS
2222 CONSTANTINO, SHEILO MORENO
2223 CONSULAR, ALEX DEMORAL
2224 CONTADOR, MICHAEL JOHN BATALLADOR
2225 CONTANTE, JEZREEL TUMULAK
2226 CONTRERAS, JONEL NERE
2227 CONUNGAN, ANGILYN ONTAR
2228 CONUNGAN, MARITES UNCIANO
2229 COOPERA, MECHELLE CENTILLAS
2230 COPAT, JOHN REMI MALAZO
2231 CORALDE, CHARMAINE BANDONG
2232 CORALES, JULIUS JAINGUE
2233 CORCE, CLENTON INMAGTO
2234 CORDENETE, RICA COMIDA
2235 CORDERO, MATT MARIVELES
2236 CORDOVA, JOHNNY GUILLEN
2237 CORDOVA, JOMEL SERIDA
2238 CORDOVALES, MARISOL BRUTAS
2239 CORLET, PHOEBE GEMINA
2240 CORNELIO, BEVERLY ANN MIRAL
2241 CORNISTA, CHARLAINE DELLORO
2242 COROCOTO, AGRIPINO
2243 COROCOTO, BRYAN JORGE MACATANE
2244 CORONEL, LOUIE MALLARI
2245 CORPIN, EFREN JR PEÑAFLOR
2246 CORPIN, LEMUEL ESPINOSA
2247 CORPUS, RANIERI QUITO
2248 CORPUZ, ARA MAE MELON
2249 CORPUZ, CATHRINE JOY JOAQUIN
2250 CORPUZ, DONNA MAE ADLAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CORPUZ, EDMARK BALLESTEROS
2252 CORPUZ, EDWARDSON TELAN
2253 CORPUZ, ESPERDION JR LIQUIGAN
2254 CORPUZ, JAMELA JIMENEZ
2255 CORPUZ, JAMES GARCIA
2256 CORPUZ, JORDAN SEVILLA
2257 CORPUZ, JUANITO SAKAYANAN
2258 CORPUZ, KEVIN JOHNSON ACOSTA
2259 CORPUZ, LEAH LYN POBADORA
2260 CORPUZ, MARIJANE BALIWAG
2261 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
2262 CORPUZ, MONCHERI CACDAC
2263 CORRAL, GINALEN CAÑA
2264 CORRE, ANDY NAVARRO
2265 CORREA, ANDY MOLDE
2266 CORSONADA, ARNEL DELA PEÑA
2267 CORTAL, FRANCOIS NABO
2268 CORTEL, MARCOS JR VALLES
2269 CORTES, MART JEVEN LAGRIA
2270 CORTEZ, RAMON JR FAJARDO
2271 CORTEZ, REGGIE BALUYOT
2272 CORUÑA, JOHN TAROL
2273 COSICO, JAY MARK PAJARON
2274 COSIDO, RAYMOND DONGALLO
2275 COSIP, BRYAN LORD LICLICAN
2276 COSME, JHERWIN CAPIENDO
2277 COSTIMIANO, ALMIRA TAN-PIENGCO
2278 COTONER, DENVER MAR LOMBRES
2279 COTONGAN, ARIPODING DIPATUAN
2280 COÑALES, CONEY ROSE CHAVEZ
2281 CRAUSOS, HANIE JANE BAHIAN
2282 CREDO, CHRISTINE ORENCE
2283 CREDO, REXILL EUGENE JR CAIS
2284 CREER, GOLDY ANN BILLODO
2285 CRISANTO, CHESTER AMGASEN
2286 CRISOLOGO, PAUL ALLEN VERDIDA
2287 CRISOSTOMO, DON MIRAS
2288 CRISPIN, ANDREW JOE DUNGAN
2289 CRISTOBAL, DANIEL JR ANDAYA
2290 CRISTOBAL, DENMARK KELVIN FAYUSAL
2291 CRISTOBAL, JOE ALLAN MARK CURAMMENG
2292 CRUIZ, LEA MAE LUBIANO
2293 CRUJIDO, DIAN CRIS REPONTE
2294 CRUTO, FRANCIS DELOS SANTOS
2295 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NGANGAY
2296 CRUZ, JIO ABUNGAN
2297 CRUZ, MA TERESA CUASAY
2298 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAMACAM
2299 CRUZ, PAELA ESPIRITU
2300 CRUZ, REGGIE IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CUADRA, RHEY JOHN DELAVENTE
2302 CUARESMA, RONALD ASUNCION
2303 CUARIO, LESLIE MADURA
2304 CUARTO CRUZ, JOHN MARLOU MARIÑAS
2305 CUATCHON, DAN ALBERT LADERAS
2306 CUATON, KEITH BRYAN LLANOS
2307 CUBA, IVY MAE SUMALPONG
2308 CUBALAN, ROXAN DELA SALDE
2309 CUBE, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
2310 CUBERO, BRYAN POLINGA
2311 CUBERO, JUVEMEL ROLUNA
2312 CUBERO, RIXTER BUNGAOS
2313 CUBERO, WHENCHY SARASPE
2314 CUBILLAS, STEPHANIE MILLANES
2315 CUBRESIS, ROMIL HORMILLADA
2316 CUDAL, GERALDINE GASPAR
2317 CUENCA, ANNALIZA GADI
2318 CUENTO, CEDRIC PANGASIAN
2319 CUERPO, DAVE OTEDA
2320 CUESTA, DONNAHJIN GUIMTE
2321 CUEVAS, AIRES PATOC
2322 CUEVAS, JECK DIOLA
2323 CUEVAS, JENNY FRANCISCO
2324 CUEVAS, JUN
2325 CUISON, GERALD LUYAO
2326 CUIZON, CRISTINE CALAGO
2327 CUIZON, JIM ANTHONY ALNGOG
2328 CUIZON, JOHN RYAN HUPA
2329 CUIZON, NILSGAR ROSALES
2330 CUIZON, RALPHIE CAMINOS
2331 CULA, ADENLYN RAZON
2332 CULTIVO, ROLLAND RAY BENDAL
2333 CULTURA, RAYMUND FABILLAR
2334 CUMILANG, JONARD CUARESMA
2335 CUNANAN, CHEOLENE ANN CANDA
2336 CUNANAN, EARL ENRICO ADION
2337 CUNANAN, JEROME TAN
2338 CUPIADO, JESSICA ISABELLE BARLAN
2339 CURA, VENCH ESPINO
2340 CURAN, RONIELITO HOYBIA
2341 CURARATON, RANDOLF PAQUIBOT
2342 CURATO, JED BALABA
2343 CURAYAG, JENA RONOLO
2344 CURIOSO, MELVIN IBARRA
2345 CUSIPAG, JERIC MABBORANG
2346 CUSTODIO, BENEDICK JAURIGUE
2347 CUSTODIO, DARIEL BANAY
2348 CUSTODIO, DENNIS BUENO
2349 CUSTODIO, RIOJAY CARPIO
2350 CUTAB, JOHN RHEY ABUHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CUTAD, HAZEL ANNE TUMAMA
2352 CUTAMORA, REINZ MENARD ESCOZA
2353 CUTANDA, JESSA MARIE GONZALES
2354 CUYOS, DAVE TUANDO
2355 CUYOS, IRISH LASO
2356 CUÑADO, JEFFERY DELIGERO
2357 CUÑADO, MICHAEL ANGELO CARILLERO
2358 DAACA, MICHAEL JOHN ENCARNACION
2359 DAANTON, ALIJANDRA CORTEL
2360 DAAYATA, NICHA JOY ABABAO
2361 DABAJO, SHAQUILE GRANT BONG FABIO
2362 DABANDAN, NEIL ANTHONY ORZAL
2363 DABU, OLIVER JR TONGOL
2364 DACALDACAL, KIMBERLY
2365 DACALLOS, RENANTE MOLITO
2366 DACALOS, WILSON MANLOSA
2367 DACARA, ALFONSO KENO ABAO
2368 DACARA, VINZON BELZA
2369 DACER, MURIEL MERTO
2370 DACIAN, EDRICK DASICO
2371 DACLAG, JASPER DUQUE
2372 DACLAN, RAYMARK BALAO
2373 DACPANO, JOBETH CARIAGA
2374 DACUNO, JOHN PAUL DAGSA
2375 DACURON, ROVILYN NGOJO
2376 DACUT, RHAFY BADAYOS
2377 DACUTANAN, MARY GRACE ABANES
2378 DADA, SHECHEM ANTONIO
2379 DADAG, MA ELIZA DANICA CABANGON
2380 DADAG, MELVIN CABANGON
2381 DADIVAS, RODEL VILLARIAS
2382 DADIZON, JOBERT LOAÑA
2383 DADO, HAINIE JR SALIMBACOD
2384 DADOLE, CLIENT JOHN ABAMONGA
2385 DADULA, RICO RYAN SARONA
2386 DAEL, CARL ANGELO CONVOCAR
2387 DAG-ING, JULIAMOR SAGGOB
2388 DAG-UMAN, WILMER JOHN PENAS
2389 DAGADAS, HAIDEN PANDITA
2390 DAGALA, ELGIE MAR GENERALE
2391 DAGAMI, PAOLO PACHO
2392 DAGANGON, NIÑO REGOR DAJAO
2393 DAGAPIOSO, RACHEL DIANNE LAYAR
2394 DAGAS, ERALYN AGNES
2395 DAGODOG, AILEEN QUISEL
2396 DAGONDON, SERVANDO JR BAYOTLANG
2397 DAGOOC, EUMIE JAY HINAMPAS
2398 DAGOOC, JADE SARSALEJO
2399 DAGOON, SHAN KYLE
2400 DAGSON, JHAYDEE MANGNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 DAGUEL, ALBERTO JR CAADLAWON
2402 DAGUINOD, MARK ROMER SABULAO
2403 DAGUIO, FREDERICK JR DELA CRUZ
2404 DAGUIT, VICEL JEAN GALASANAY
2405 DAGUMANPAN, GERALD PAQUIERDA
2406 DAGUPLO, MARGARITO MADELO
2407 DAILEG, DEANZELLE YVONNE BAUTISTA
2408 DAJAY, LIZA JOY PADRONES
2409 DAL, WARYN PAO
2410 DALAFU, MA ELYZZA ROSALES
2411 DALAGUIT, ABEL JR NUDALO
2412 DALANIEL, HELMAR BALLADARES
2413 DALASA, AMIE FERNANDEZ
2414 DALAWAN, JAY BHON REMPERAS
2415 DALAYAP, BEZALEEL REY BARNUEVO
2416 DALDE, MARK LOUYD ALVISO
2417 DALIDA, BANJO BACALSO
2418 DALIMBANG, CHITO JR ATLUBULAN
2419 DALING, ELJOHN TALINO
2420 DALIVA, SANTA TERESA ALITE
2421 DALIVA, WILMART CALZADO
2422 DALOG, MICHAEL ANGELO MEDRANO
2423 DALOJO, VIANNE HAZEL
2424 DALOSO, RINBEE BIGOY
2425 DALUBATAN, JOHN REY CASIÑO
2426 DALUDADO, MARY GRACE GALANO
2427 DALUMA, ANUAR LEE
2428 DAMASCO, JELYN ESTANES
2429 DAMASIN, ARIEL MAQUILING
2430 DAMMOG, VIRGO MALABAD
2431 DAMONDAMON, EDMOND LLAGONO
2432 DANAG, ARLENE RAPADA
2433 DANAO, ELJAN VILLAROZA
2434 DANATIL, FRANCISCO JR HARIO
2435 DANGANAN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE DE GUZMAN
2436 DANGASE, JOFFEL GUMIAL
2437 DANGI, JULIUS GAYYAMAN
2438 DANIEL, MARCIO MOLITAS
2439 DANLAG, ANTONIO III
2440 DANLAG, REGINE GABRILLO
2441 DANSALAN, MARHAMSAR WAHAB
2442 DAO-IG, REIZEL BUGNOSEN
2443 DAPAT, HONEY JANE KINATAC-AN
2444 DAPDAPIG, JOSUE TELIGO
2445 DAPITO, ARBERT ATIENZA
2446 DAPROSA, ALVIN JAY OBTINALLA
2447 DAQUIPIL, ZOREN SIMBULAS
2448 DARAPIZA, BRYAN JASON GONZAGA
2449 DARIA, CRISANTA DOFREDO
2450 DARIAS, FRONIE ABRASALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 DARILAG, EDWIN BATANG
2452 DAROY, KENT MARK TAN
2453 DASIAN, WILMER DACILLO
2454 DATOR, JAKE LEANDRO RUBIO
2455 DATU, KENJI LANSANG
2456 DATUDACULA, ABDUL RAHMAN DATUDACULA
2457 DATUDACULA, HAMZA DIMAPORO
2458 DATUIN, KIM DELOS SANTOS
2459 DATUIN, LEONARDO DE GUZMAN
2460 DATUJUMLA, DAYANA ODASAN
2461 DATUKALI, ARISAN KALUN
2462 DATUMANONG, HAMIM GAROT
2463 DATUMANONG, NASROLLAH GABRIEL
2464 DAUAG, MARK ANTHONY JAMES MORADO
2465 DAUZ, JULIUS JAMES ULEP
2466 DAVELA, CELSO SALMORIN
2467 DAVID, ANA MARICOR LAYUG
2468 DAVID, BEVERLY ROSALES
2469 DAVID, CARL IVAN ERESE
2470 DAVID, CARYL DEANNE DECANO
2471 DAVID, CEDRIC FELSON VELASCO
2472 DAVID, PAMELA DIMALANTA
2473 DAVID, RELLY JR SOLIMAN
2474 DAVILA, AZEL MAE PASAN
2475 DAWA, ISIDRO JR IRLANDEZ
2476 DAWAL, RYAN CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2477 DAWEG, SIGRID KEITH PALANTOG
2478 DAWIS, BLESS BARDINAS
2479 DAYAG, ROGELJAN PELAGIO
2480 DAYAG, VINCE JON CABARUAN
2481 DAYAGDAG, WILMER LATORENO
2482 DAYANAN, NESSAN SALACOT
2483 DAYAO, CHERRIE ANN GIRASOL
2484 DAYAO, JAYCEE ESPIRITU
2485 DAYAO, SANDY BAUTISTA
2486 DAYATO, HERLYN POSADAS
2487 DAYDAY, JUDY ANN MONZALES
2488 DAYDAY, JUNIE SAMONLAY
2489 DAYRIT, ADRIAN AMORA
2490 DAYRIT, EMMANUEL JR CAÑEDA
2491 DAYTO, ALYZA SALIGUMBA
2492 DAYUDAY, JOSHUA ZALDY ESCONDE
2493 DAYUNO, LEONERIE MAE MAHILUM
2494 DAYUPAY, RUSBEL ABADILLA
2495 DAÑOSO, MARK JOSHUA SALUMAG
2496 DE ASIS, EL JOHN
2497 DE ASIS, FRANCIL MARK PEREZ
2498 DE ASIS, JERVIN ABAO
2499 DE ASIS, JHAN PAUL VALENTIN MELINDO
2500 DE ASIS, LARRY BARENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DE ASIS, MARK REGGIE ACUIN
2502 DE ASIS, RYAN GARNUDO
2503 DE CASA, JANINE
2504 DE CASTRO, JASON IMPERIAL
2505 DE CASTRO, JIANFRANC ORONG
2506 DE EMOY, IRISH LUNTAO
2507 DE GRACIA, MARK ANTHONY BATO
2508 DE GUIA, MA MYLDRED JAMAILA MONTANCES
2509 DE GUZMAN, ANA ROSA DEOCAMPO
2510 DE GUZMAN, DANICA LHYN MONGAYA
2511 DE GUZMAN, HERALD HILARIO
2512 DE GUZMAN, JANINE GARCIA
2513 DE GUZMAN, JANINE MICAH DIMAANO
2514 DE GUZMAN, JAY JOSEPH MARTIN
2515 DE GUZMAN, JONEL ARCEGA
2516 DE GUZMAN, JULINA SEVILLA
2517 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS BARBA
2518 DE GUZMAN, JUSSAN DE LA CRUZ
2519 DE GUZMAN, KRECEL TAMAYO
2520 DE GUZMAN, MAY GRACE MARCELINO
2521 DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS MAY GABAT
2522 DE GUZMAN, RENZ WENDEL DIZON
2523 DE GUZMAN, RYAN JR CASILIAN
2524 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT DAYRIT
2525 DE JESUS, EDWARD COMPASION
2526 DE JESUS, JEROME
2527 DE JESUS, JIGGER PALERMO
2528 DE JESUS, KATHLYN BADDA
2529 DE JESUS, RALPH RENZ CORPUZ
2530 DE JUAN, EDGAR JR CASIDSID
2531 DE JUAN, JUSTIN ABALEÑA
2532 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN LOREJO
2533 DE LA CRUZ, JHONNEL VILLANUEVA
2534 DE LA CRUZ, NOEL AGUDA
2535 DE LA FUENTE, ERNAN LIQUE
2536 DE LA FUENTE, JOHN RAFFY ONIPIG
2537 DE LA ROSA, MICO ICARO
2538 DE LA TORRE, ARLYN BENDADO
2539 DE LARA, CHARLES JOBOBB MENDOZA
2540 DE LEMOS, CYNTHIA MAE CARBONEL
2541 DE LEON, ALFE DAYANDAYAN
2542 DE LEON, DEDSKIE CACHERO
2543 DE LEON, JAMES MYRON DELOS SANTOS
2544 DE LEON, JERIC CRUZ
2545 DE LEON, NICA DEL MUNDO
2546 DE LEON, RENSO BUCASAN
2547 DE LEOZ, JANINE ABLES
2548 DE LOS REYES, JOHN IRVIN TISVE
2549 DE LOS REYES, LESLIE VILLARUEL
2550 DE LOS REYES, LHYCA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DE LOS REYES, RYLAND TOMATE
2552 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK RENLY DE GUZMAN
2553 DE LUNA, FEBELYN PACIS
2554 DE LUNA, JULIUS RAZON
2555 DE LUNA, MA VIRGINIA AGSALON
2556 DE LUNA, MARICRIS PONGAN
2557 DE LUNA, SHERVIN BEGGA PAPELERIN
2558 DE MATA, GLENN MARQUEZ
2559 DE MESA, JOSHUA MARTIN JIMENEZ
2560 DE MESA, MARVIN BORDEOS
2561 DE PAZ, BRYAN REGIS
2562 DE PAZ, JOY MAE REGIS
2563 DE RAMOS, HAZELINE MACALATAN
2564 DE REAL, RICA MARIE DON CATBAGAN
2565 DE ROXAS, CRISTIAN ILAGAN
2566 DE ROXAS, ROGERLES MALIGAYA
2567 DE SAN JUAN, COLEEN MAE FAMULARCANO
2568 DE TOMAS, ERMA PADERNAL
2569 DE TORRES, GABRIEL OLAVE
2570 DE TORRES, JESSONEL GACUTE
2571 DE VEGA, PRINCE VILLAFLOR
2572 DE VERA, BRAMMY PABLO
2573 DE VERA, ERWIN JAY SAGABAEN
2574 DE VERA, GARRY JOHN NARCISO
2575 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
2576 DE VERA, MAILA BRIONES
2577 DE VEYRA, JOLINA AGNER
2578 DEBIL, CHARITY CASIPE
2579 DECELO, KEVIN ABELLA
2580 DECHOSA, CHERRY LYN ISRAEL
2581 DECIERDO, ELVEN GOMAYAO
2582 DECINILLA, JENEVIE BONGGOLTO
2583 DECOLONGON, SHENA MAY DELOS SANTOS
2584 DECOSTO, JUFFER MIPARANUM
2585 DEE, EMMANUEL JR BANGQUIAO
2586 DEENEY, BELINDA VELIGANIO
2587 DEFACTO, CRISTINE LOUIE ENGADA
2588 DEFENSA, LINETH HERNANDEZ
2589 DEGALA, JOYLYN BURRO
2590 DEGARA, ERNIE HABANA
2591 DEGOLLADO, JAN RAPHAEL CORUM
2592 DEGOMA, JOSEPH JR MIASCO
2593 DEIMOS, JEFF CARL CAÑETE
2594 DEJASCO, JAROLD BATUAMPO
2595 DEL BARRIO, JEFFREY LACSAMANA
2596 DEL CARMEN, LENY DIOGENES
2597 DEL CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
2598 DEL CASTILLO, MARVIN BALOYO
2599 DEL CORO, GABINO JR HAMPONG
2600 DEL FIN, MARCO RAYMUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DEL MONTE, DALE MARVIN ORTEGA
2602 DEL MUNDO, RONNEL MOMPERO
2603 DEL PILAR, CHARMAINE BASCO
2604 DEL PILAR, RIZZA CARTEL
2605 DEL ROSARIO, AL YVES SALAGANTIN
2606 DEL ROSARIO, ALJON DELA CRUZ
2607 DEL ROSARIO, JADE SUMAGAYSAY
2608 DEL ROSARIO, KENNETH REY PLAZA
2609 DEL ROSARIO, LILIAN CANQUE
2610 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JEED DE MIGUEL
2611 DEL ROSARIO, MARYNELL ENEREZ
2612 DELA CERNA, ELVIE MAE MAHILUM
2613 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL ANN AGUILAR
2614 DELA CRUZ, CEDRICK PUZON
2615 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL LUGTU
2616 DELA CRUZ, DIANALYN CRUZ
2617 DELA CRUZ, EDNA BONIFACIO
2618 DELA CRUZ, FAUSTINE FIDELLE DELA CRUZ
2619 DELA CRUZ, FRITZ GERALD TAWI
2620 DELA CRUZ, JAM MICHAEL BESIN
2621 DELA CRUZ, JAMES ESCALANTE
2622 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON
2623 DELA CRUZ, JERICO RIVERA
2624 DELA CRUZ, JHUN MICHAEL CRISOSTOMO
2625 DELA CRUZ, JIRO JOSHUA TE
2626 DELA CRUZ, JOE MARLON PANES
2627 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH ALACON
2628 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN QUEDDING
2629 DELA CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO RARAS
2630 DELA CRUZ, JUVY NEPOMUCENO
2631 DELA CRUZ, LLOYD EDJIE ROBLES
2632 DELA CRUZ, MAC HAREN BRIONES
2633 DELA CRUZ, MARCIAL MORILLO
2634 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR GALICIA
2635 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL ALONDRES
2636 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN SANTOS
2637 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAULO GALLEGUEZ
2638 DELA CRUZ, MHERY JEAN ANAMA
2639 DELA CRUZ, MIKE BALBUENA
2640 DELA CRUZ, NAZEL MAE CORTEZ
2641 DELA CRUZ, NOYMIE CASTILLO
2642 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JON ALTERADO
2643 DELA CRUZ, ROLET RODRIGUEZ
2644 DELA CRUZ, ROVELYN FLORENTINO
2645 DELA CRUZ, ROVIN JIMENEZ
2646 DELA CRUZ, VICENTE JR GOPEZ
2647 DELA CRUZ, WAYNE CRUZ
2648 DELA CRUZ, ZYRA JANE CORDOVA
2649 DELA PASION, JOHN PAUL BALLARTA
2650 DELA PEÑA, BETHSAIDA CHARISSE FABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DELA PEÑA, CARL TORRES
2652 DELA PEÑA, JENETH PIKITPIKIT
2653 DELA PEÑA, MARK ANTHONY JAUCULAN
2654 DELA PEÑA, ROSE MAE CALING
2655 DELA RAMA, MONIQUE CAMAGAY
2656 DELA RITA, REZEL MARIA SOCAJEL
2657 DELA ROSA, DAVEN JOHN MARTINEZ
2658 DELA ROSA, DHON ANDRE
2659 DELA ROSA, JOHN VINCENT LINIJAN
2660 DELA ROSA, ROVIC SATERA
2661 DELA TORRE, MIRASOL DE JOSE
2662 DELA TORRE, ROGER MAYONADO
2663 DELA VEGA, ALLAN JR CORPUZ
2664 DELA VEGA, ANDY SAMPER
2665 DELA VEGA, ARNOLD PARIÑA
2666 DELAGAO, PAMELA LUMANOG
2667 DELAGUERON, RUDY ADLAWAN
2668 DELARIARTE, FLORENCE SAYCON
2669 DELARITA, JOAN
2670 DELARMINO, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
2671 DELDA, ROSE MARIE BAHAY
2672 DELEARNA, JERALYN RABALA
2673 DELELIS, NORA JANE TALOZA
2674 DELFIN, BOBBY CAÑETE
2675 DELFIN, JANICE TABAMO
2676 DELFIN, RIONEL DICOS
2677 DELFINO, PEARL GRACE CERVANTES
2678 DELGADO, EUSEBIO JR EUCARE
2679 DELGADO, JORGE CABRERA
2680 DELGADO, ROMER NONOD
2681 DELICA, RENANTE RIO
2682 DELIGENTE, NENITH BALONA
2683 DELIGERO, ALMARIE TAJONERA
2684 DELIGERO, REYNANTE BINANGBANG
2685 DELIMA, CARLA ANDRADA
2686 DELIMA, ERROL BULAN
2687 DELO, JAY EVEGENIE RIVERA
2688 DELORINO, JOEMART ORAS
2689 DELORITO, VINCENT SILAGAN
2690 DELOS REYES, ANTONIÑO DELA CRUZ
2691 DELOS REYES, CHERRINEE DUMALAG
2692 DELOS REYES, JAZELINE JOY SANTOS
2693 DELOS REYES, JHONAS MANALANG
2694 DELOS REYES, JOEY VIOLA
2695 DELOS REYES, NESTOR II DELA ROSA
2696 DELOS REYES, RIZA MAY CEPRIA
2697 DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN TOBEL
2698 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIN ESCALANTE
2699 DELOS SANTOS, EDRIN QUINTOS
2700 DELOS SANTOS, JEDAMICA MAE SALUDARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 DELOS SANTOS, JHOMAR RUFO
2702 DELOS SANTOS, JOVANNI MABILOG
2703 DELOS SANTOS, NEIL JOSELITO II FLORES
2704 DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE
2705 DELOS SANTOS, PEMPE AIDALLA
2706 DELOS SANTOS, RODA SISON
2707 DELOS SANTOS, XAVIER ACE NAMORO
2708 DELOSO, RIZZA MAE MANGADLAO
2709 DELOY, REYJEIM TORMIS
2710 DELVO, JOSELITO ABABA
2711 DEMALUAN, CLINT MARK CODIZAR
2712 DEMANDANTE, ANGELIE VALIENTE
2713 DEMANDANTE, MARY GRACE JORDAN
2714 DEMARANA, JOHN BENNETH GUELOS
2715 DEMARAYE, JOMAR TABUGO
2716 DEMETERIO, JOHN WELL CADIVEN
2717 DEMITION, JULIOUS CESAR BIGCAS
2718 DEMONTEVERDE, JUL ALESON MAGLIWANAS
2719 DEMONTEVERDE, MARJUN DE GUZMAN
2720 DENGA-EY, RHEBECA KIDIAN
2721 DENIO, ELDON PAZ
2722 DENNIS, DANNY JR CUANSO
2723 DENOSTA, ARIEL ECHAVEZ
2724 DENQUE, JAN NOEL AUTIDA
2725 DENTE, ANTONIO JR GALLENTES
2726 DEO, ADRIAN GARLAN
2727 DEOCAMPO, DANIELA NICOLE ARGUELLES
2728 DEOCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP GALE
2729 DEOCAMPO, VICENTE III DELA CRUZ
2730 DEPAGON, MIKE JERICHO BANGIBANG
2731 DEPIO, JHOEFHER NALE
2732 DEPPAS, MIKEE HILL
2733 DEQUEROS, RODREN EGOS
2734 DERILO, JONATHAN LANG-AY
2735 DERILO, JOSHUA DELUTA
2736 DESALAGO, JOHN OLIVER ARCETA
2737 DESALES, DEO SOLATORIO
2738 DESALES, KRISTEL IAN BENTIC
2739 DESINGAÑO, JAYZEL PEJI
2740 DESOR, KATE COLLEN DIVINO
2741 DESPI, ROSE ANN MAHILUM
2742 DESPOGADO, LOVELY MAE MONESIT
2743 DESTOR, JONATHAN EROA
2744 DESTURA, CHEQUI PATRIA
2745 DESTURA, RODEL MORALES
2746 DETABLAN, CHARIES ESTAÑO
2747 DETERALA, RONNIE AMISTAD
2748 DETUMAL, JONIEL CARILLO
2749 DEVERA, NOLIN DESLATE
2750 DEVERO, JUDY ANN ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DEVILLENA, LOURRAINE MARIE BAYO
2752 DEXIMO, JOEBELYN PARREÑO
2753 DEYAN, DENVER JR DEGAY
2754 DEZA, JEROME KIM AGUSTIN
2755 DIADID, JAYSON FORTIN
2756 DIAL, JASON DITONA
2757 DIAMA, JOMARI COCAMAS
2758 DIAMAIL, NASIM SANDO-AYAN
2759 DIAMETAS, MARGIE PERAYO
2760 DIAMONON, ALDRIN JAY MUDLONG
2761 DIANO, ERNEST JEY AGUIWAT
2762 DIASAN, CHRISTIAN BANGAYAN
2763 DIAZ, ALVIN OMANGAY
2764 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN NALUZ
2765 DIAZ, ELMAR AGUIRRE
2766 DIAZ, ERLOU DOHINA
2767 DIAZ, EVELOU INTANO
2768 DIAZ, GINA ORTEGA
2769 DIAZ, KIMBERLY DAGUMBAL
2770 DIAZ, LYN EM LOZADA
2771 DIAZ, NEDALYN GABONADA
2772 DIAZ, SHERYL CAPIO
2773 DIAZ, STEPHEN BOGOC
2774 DICAN, GERRY ABUYUAN
2775 DICHOSA, RENFRED DAPAT
2776 DICION, ALJON PILI
2777 DICOLANO, BAI HASNA PASAWELAN
2778 DICRITAN, MOHAMMAD ALIPONTO
2779 DIEGO, JULIUS CEASAR MONTERUBIO
2780 DIEL, LYKA MARIE ABLONA
2781 DIFUNTORUM, JERALD CONICONDE
2782 DIGAO, BUTCH ALPAD
2783 DIGAWAN, MADELYN ENOJO
2784 DIGNOS, REY GUTIERREZ
2785 DILAG, JACK NAGUIAT
2786 DILANGALEN, PAHARODING GUIAPAR
2787 DILAO, SYBERGOLD DINLASAN
2788 DILIG, DONALDO III VIRAY
2789 DILLAGUE, BONJOWIE MAYLAS
2790 DILLO, ELLEN JOY CATOLICO
2791 DIMA, EPHRAIM JOHN YOSORES
2792 DIMAANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MORCILLA
2793 DIMAAWAN, BASMAN DIMARIN
2794 DIMAIN, KIMBERLY ZACARIAS
2795 DIMALA, NUR-MUJAHID MANABILANG
2796 DIMALANTA, EJ ESPELOY
2797 DIMARA, ROSELA BALAWEG
2798 DIMARANAN, JOYCE SALVACION
2799 DIMARO, MUSA AMORAN
2800 DIMAYUGA, DARREN GIANCARLO MUNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DIMEN, JAY MARK RAMBOANGA
2802 DINALO, EVERSON AMOT
2803 DINAMLING, LEVIE HOPE BALANTI
2804 DINGCONG, MARY JOY ROTELO
2805 DINGDING, NIERSON MOSENDE
2806 DINGIL, ALICIA TELAN
2807 DINGLASA, NIKKI LACABA
2808 DINGLASAN, DISSAN MARASIGAN
2809 DIO, MARVIN SHEEN CAÑETE
2810 DIOCOLANO, JOHARREY LEBRIZA
2811 DIOKNO, RALPH DEXTER ELMENERO
2812 DIOLA, JOEY DAQUIADO
2813 DIOLA, JOSE JR DOMINGUEZ
2814 DIOMERES, NICHOLAS LAYUG
2815 DIONALDO, JOHN RYAN TAN
2816 DIONEDA, NIKKI AMARANTO
2817 DIOSO, LEO RAMOS
2818 DIOSO, MELODY ZAMORA
2819 DIPO, VIVIAN PACIO
2820 DIRECTO, RYAN REY MANICDO
2821 DISABELLE, EDWIN JR ILUSTRISIMO
2822 DISIERTO, CHRISTOPHER CUENCA
2823 DISOMA, JANODIN BENITO
2824 DIVEBAR, ZALDY BANCAL
2825 DIVINA, GRACE JOY BEROT
2826 DIVINAGRACIA, ALFREDO JR DELOS REYES
2827 DIWATA, AR JAY ABEJERO
2828 DIZON, ABIGAIL ABUAN
2829 DIZON, CYNDIRELLE BARUELO
2830 DIZON, JIMBOY DE GUZMAN
2831 DIZON, LERMA JOY CAPILI
2832 DIÑO, AIRA MARIE BONGON
2833 DIÑO, CHESTER REGALA
2834 DIÑO, MARK FURTON
2835 DIÑO, NEIL JOHN GACOS
2836 DOBLAS, WILSON HOYBIA
2837 DOCTOR, BRENN BATANES
2838 DOCTORA, EDGAR JR DE RAMOS
2839 DOGELIO, ARRAH MEAH TOLEDO
2840 DOGUI-IS, ANGELA FILFIG
2841 DOJO, RHE ANN NAPOLES
2842 DOLAR, ROEL MIANO
2843 DOLLAGA, RYAN SALAZAR
2844 DOLLENTE, ARNEL TULANG
2845 DOLLESIN, DANICA MAE NAVA
2846 DOLLETE, MARJURY MENDEZ
2847 DOLOR, CLARENCE QUEZON
2848 DOLOR, JENNY MAE AMPONG
2849 DOLOR, MARIA FRANCE JOY SAN JUAN
2850 DOLOR, NESTOR JR PANDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 DOLOSA, VIA MEDRANO
2852 DOMACYON, MYRA BALOCOY
2853 DOMASE, MARYJANE TUANGAN
2854 DOMIGAN, GIDEON MANIGO
2855 DOMINE, RONAVEM ELLO
2856 DOMINGO, ANGEL BERT MERINA
2857 DOMINGO, ANNALYN ENRIQUEZ
2858 DOMINGO, ARNOLD JR PALIMA
2859 DOMINGO, GILBERT CAÑETE
2860 DOMINGO, HERWIN CABRERA
2861 DOMINGO, JERALD TABELISMA
2862 DOMINGO, JHED LUMASOC
2863 DOMINGO, JOSEMARI NUQUE
2864 DOMINGO, MARLAU NICOLE BULURAN
2865 DOMINGO, MELODIE ANNE CUDDAO
2866 DOMINGO, RUNIEL RAMOS
2867 DOMINISAC, JAMES ARTEGO
2868 DOMONDON, JELLY JOY BATAGEN
2869 DONAIRE, MHAY PRINCESS QUERUBIN
2870 DONATO, MARK JAYSON LACSA
2871 DONES, MARY JANE BIAG
2872 DONGHIT, AIRA JEAN GANATA
2873 DONIG, JENNY ANN BALDONADO
2874 DORA, JOHNREY CALAGO
2875 DORADO, FRITZIE DEQUIÑA
2876 DORMENTES, GELBERT SEMEROS
2877 DOROL, NILVEN ESQUIERDO
2878 DORONILA, KRISS KRINGLE DE RAMOS
2879 DORONIO, ALJOHN MABAYAO
2880 DOROTEO, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
2881 DOROY, ELIZABETH GARCIA
2882 DOSAL, KIMBERLY
2883 DOYONGAN, RENNIEL BANTILLO
2884 DOÑOZ, NICOLE MACAMAY
2885 DRIO, ALEX RONATO
2886 DUA, NOEL ROY
2887 DUALAN, JOSHUA COLLADO
2888 DUAN, DARIO CLERIGO
2889 DUBLIN, JOHN MICHAEL
2890 DUCALA, KIETH RIENJYL DOMINTO
2891 DUCALANG, RUTH ESTOQUE
2892 DUCAY, MARK ANTHONY OBRA
2893 DUCUT, MELVIN AUSTRIA
2894 DUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SANCHEZ
2895 DUEÑAS, DIOLETO JR ZAMORAS
2896 DUGADUGA, ALBERTO EJALON
2897 DUGGAY, BRITANICO DANGUIWAN
2898 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JHONBIE MIRONTOS
2899 DULAGAN, DEBORAH PANTALONE
2900 DULAP, WRAY ROBERT DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 DULATRE, KAISER VELASCO
2902 DULATRE, WOWIE ABROGAR
2903 DULAWAN, JOSEPH PAUL DULNUAN
2904 DULAY, MICHAEL LORENZ DONIÑA
2905 DULAY, RAYMART MANDANI
2906 DULDULAO, JONARD CALILAP
2907 DULNUAN, GERALD BANDAO
2908 DULNUAN, J-R UGALDE
2909 DUMABOC, ANELYN GADOR
2910 DUMADAG, RUEL MORION
2911 DUMADIEGO, REMAE ODERIO
2912 DUMAKIT, GILBERT SAGUN
2913 DUMALAG, MARLENE BAGAOISAN
2914 DUMALIG, JUSFRED MAMUGAY
2915 DUMAM-AG, JUNIEL TABACON
2916 DUMANACAL, JODITH CABRERA
2917 DUMANGENG, STEPHEN BUGNAY
2918 DUMAO, JUN CLYD BERANDEZ
2919 DUMAPE, SUN JUNEL OVIDA
2920 DUMAS, EVELYN MAGBUHAT
2921 DUMAUAL, JHOANNAH MARIE BORJA
2922 DUMAYA, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2923 DUMLAO, CHARLOTTE CALIONG
2924 DUMLAO, KASLEY JHILRO GAMIT
2925 DUMPA, GERALD MARAVILES
2926 DUMPANG, LYDON CABIA
2927 DUNCARA, VENUS DE LA PEÑA
2928 DUNGCA, WEALYN NUNAG
2929 DUO, CRISTINA JANE ESCALA
2930 DUPALCO, CHECHE CABALUNA
2931 DUQUE, ADRRIANE ADRIEL BORJA
2932 DURAN, JOHN MICHAEL LLANTO
2933 DURAN, MAR JHUN ARCITE
2934 DURAN, NOEL JR OBIAS
2935 DURAN, ROY DE CASTRO
2936 DURANA, ARGIE APELO
2937 DURON, ELVIN DOROTEO
2938 DURON, JAY R BACANTO
2939 DUROPAN, RUBEN SILMARO
2940 DUSAL, JOHN PAUL JORQUIN
2941 DUYAG, ALDRIN JONES MANZANO
2942 DY BUCO, VICTOR PAULO ORBETA
2943 DYPONGCO, NOVY ESPINO
2944 EALA, ROBERT BOHOLANO
2945 EBARBIA, JOSEPH TAMPARONG
2946 EBARLE, ARNIE JOY CALLENERO
2947 EBAROLA, REIL MARK SIBE
2948 EBIAS, RYAN DELFIN
2949 EBITE, JUDY ANN COMETA
2950 EBRADO, JUNE MARK SEGALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 EBRAHIM, AHMAD DICAYOGUN
2952 EBRAHIM, MUBARAK ABDULLAH
2953 EBUENGA, MARK JASON YAMBOT
2954 EBUÑA, ARCHITO DACULIAT
2955 ECHAGUE, EDSIL JR BALIDOY
2956 ECHANOJAURIQUE, NONIE TUASON
2957 ECHAVEZ, DANIEL LADAO
2958 ECHEPARE, KAYCEE ANNE GERMAN
2959 ECHIN, MARLEGIN GIPAL
2960 ECIJA, RONILO JR SALMETE
2961 ECIJA, YEDDA MARIE NEMIAGA
2962 ECLERA, JUDE PONSICA
2963 ECO, NEIL EDUARD DUERO
2964 ECOT, JONARD
2965 ECUACION, ROSELLER JR ROSELIM
2966 EDAR, IVY GEIL ARISGADO
2967 EDAÑO, CATHY MAE YATOR
2968 EDER, FREDRICH BARDON
2969 EDER, JAYSON DOLLENTE
2970 EDILLON, EDWIN NOYA
2971 EDIZA, JOVELLE JANE BASA
2972 EDNALAGA, ROBERT LEE VILLAMOR
2973 EDORA, DONALD JR CANSAS
2974 EDUAVE, DUANE ROGER II LADRADA
2975 EDURISE, MAC JOMAR AGAPINAY
2976 EDWAS, ROBERT TININGGAL
2977 EFREN, EDRICK PACIONES
2978 EGANG, CHRISTHYL BLESS WAYCO
2979 EGANO, RHEINA LLEWILYN TAN
2980 EGAT, ELDRIGO SAMBRANO
2981 EGE, GAVINO JR NAVARES
2982 EGE, VINCE SEVER SEDILLO
2983 EGIL, EJIL ASRI BANTALA
2984 EGUA, JEANVERLY ALVIZO
2985 ELACION, ROWEL CABALLEGAN
2986 ELAYDA, EUGENE CHRISTIAN LAO
2987 ELECHECON, MARK ADRIAN GALLEMIT
2988 ELEFANTE, CHEASTER CAMACHO
2989 ELESAN, JANITO JR DACLES
2990 ELEUTERIO, FERNAN ANDIG
2991 ELEUTERIO, STEPHEN JOHN UY
2992 ELGA, MAREIL PERATER
2993 ELLAR, JESSA SALUBRE
2994 ELLE, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
2995 ELLEMA, KNHICXZ GARCIA
2996 ELLEVERA, AMOR QUILAB
2997 ELLO, GIOVANNE CABISAN
2998 ELMIDO, FATIMA LLEGUE
2999 ELMIDO, GERALD ROI CASERES
3000 ELMIDO, MARVY TAGANNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 ELNAS, BRYAN JOSEPH PARAO
3002 ELPA, JAY-AR AGPAY
3003 ELUMBARING, JAYRIL DAMASING
3004 EMANO, ROGELIO III RENACIA
3005 EMATA, DARREN LLOYD DAVID
3006 EMBEN, JAYNAX ERAYON
3007 EMBOLTORIO, RICO SUGAL
3008 EMELO, JASPER AMBONAN
3009 EMNACE, JAVE-ANN LOPEZ
3010 EMNACE, JOHN LOUIE ROBLES
3011 EMOR, ALDIAN CARL SALAZAR
3012 EMPERADO, LAWRENCE ANTHONY
3013 EMPERIALDE, NESTOR JR SALEM
3014 EMPIL, JONATHAN POLINAR
3015 EMPUERTO, SERGS PATRICK CAMARILLO
3016 ENALDO, EDMON SAMPINIT
3017 ENANO, EDRIAN GARCIA
3018 ENAR, MARJURIE VERAL
3019 ENCINAS, JAYSON QUINTANAR
3020 ENCIO, ENRIQUE JR BILOCURA
3021 ENCISA, MA CHRISSA GUETA
3022 ENDOZO, BYRON IAN INFANTE
3023 ENDRINA, LORRENJE TRAYA
3024 ENGAYAS, JOHN REY SABAS
3025 ENGKA, ALLYSSA ABDUL
3026 ENGOC, JONAS DAHAB
3027 ENGRACIA, RIEGFRIED DELGADO
3028 ENMACINO, JEAN TORNOS
3029 ENOT, JUGEL MAE EMBUDO
3030 ENRIQUEZ, DANTE CONSTANCIA
3031 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BUMAGAT
3032 ENRIQUEZ, PHILIP LUARDO
3033 ENRIQUEZ, RENA JOANA VIE MIER
3034 ENRIQUEZ, RICO RELANO
3035 ENTOR, ANGELOU VISITACION
3036 ERASGA, JULIA JANE ELUDO
3037 ERCILLA, MARY ANN GADO
3038 ERCILLA, REICIE ALLENE CATALAN
3039 ERESTINGCOL, CATHERINE MAURE
3040 ERILLA, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
3041 ERISARE, DAHNA MIRO
3042 ERMEO, REYNAN BACONG
3043 ERMIAS, ERVIN NGOHO
3044 EROJO, ROWEL SEQUIO
3045 EROLIN, JOHN JOSEPH AQUINO
3046 EROLIN, MYRLL ABALOS
3047 EROYLA, RJ FHIEL YUCOT
3048 ERPE, JOEVER REQUIRON
3049 ERVAS, JESSIEMY KYTE LLAGAS
3050 ESAGA, DAISY JANE PONTEVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ESAPINE, DANILO GALARPE
3052 ESCALANTE, CHUCKIE IBAÑEZ
3053 ESCALANTE, LORAINNE FERNANDO
3054 ESCALON, GIZELLE MARQUEZ
3055 ESCALONA, JOHN PHILIP SANTOS
3056 ESCALONA, SHEME BEE BANATE
3057 ESCANER, ARVIN ANTHONY LORENZO
3058 ESCANILLA, GLENN MENDOZA
3059 ESCARA, DOMINIC XAVIER CORNEL
3060 ESCARO, CRYSTHINE JOY LABRADOR
3061 ESCOBA, JOEL BAQUISAN
3062 ESCOBIDO, JUSTINE GABITANAN
3063 ESCOLANO, MARIA JENNIBIE JAMILA
3064 ESCOLANO, MARIFEL PROCIMA
3065 ESCOLLAR, NATHANIEL PATRICK CARLOS
3066 ESCONDE, MARLO LENIN HERNANDEZ
3067 ESCORIAL, ERNAN HERMOSURA
3068 ESCORPESO, GEY MARK TOLENTINO
3069 ESCOVIDAL, APRIL JOY LAUREANO
3070 ESCRIBA, KIM GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
3071 ESCUADRO, IEVE BASILLO
3072 ESCUETA, NORNIEL DOGILLO
3073 ESCUZAR, ANA JEAN DECIERDO
3074 ESGALLERA, JR SICAD
3075 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRIA
3076 ESLAVA, SHARLEE MAE TRAPSI
3077 ESMAEL, NASRUDIN AKMAD
3078 ESMAEL, NORHAN MAGUIALILA
3079 ESMAEL, SAHARA HADJISAID
3080 ESMARIALINO, CHRISTOPHER CRISPO
3081 ESMAWIL, ALMODAR TIBLE
3082 ESMAÑA, NORBERT JOHN TREDEZ
3083 ESMEÑO, RALPH LESTER MAKABENTA
3084 ESPACIO, ARIEL SURTONES
3085 ESPADA, ALAN CESAR TUNGPALAN
3086 ESPALABRA, KEVIN LEDESMA
3087 ESPALDON, MICHAEL ANGELO GALVEZ
3088 ESPARTERO, GRACE ANGELI MOISES
3089 ESPAÑAR, JESTER LARIZA
3090 ESPAÑOLA, JESSIE JR MOLENA
3091 ESPE, JOEVIN GALEA
3092 ESPEJO, EFILSON DAVE
3093 ESPELITA, CHARYLL JOHN ALDAS
3094 ESPENIDA, DARYL JAY CABRELA
3095 ESPENUEVA, JAKE ACE OBENA
3096 ESPENUEVA, JESS CANCICIO
3097 ESPERIDA, VICTORINO III RESCOBILLO
3098 ESPERON, ARIEL ESCUDO
3099 ESPIGA, WEENA MAY TEJADA
3100 ESPINAS, RENALIE JARLEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ESPINO, EMELINE JOYCE ESPINOSA
3102 ESPINO, JEREMIAS ELEN
3103 ESPINO, JONATHAN JR MILLAN
3104 ESPINOLA, LYRA CASTILLO
3105 ESPINOSA, GLARE MAGONCIA
3106 ESPINOSA, JEZA
3107 ESPINOSA, KEVIN THOY PASIBE
3108 ESPINOSA, KHEVIN DAVE TORPIO
3109 ESPINOSA, PAOLO CHRISTIAN FADRE
3110 ESPINOZA, JAY MONTEFALCON
3111 ESPIRITU, CLIVE CHRISTIAN GABAS
3112 ESPIRITU, DEXTER PAUL LANGIT
3113 ESPIRITU, EZEKIEL ARMAND ANTONIO
3114 ESPIRITU, JONHEL CONCEPCION
3115 ESPIRITU, ROMEO JR LOPEZ
3116 ESPIÑA, MARK KENNETH ESTIGOY
3117 ESPLANA, JAYPEE BALDON
3118 ESPLIGUEZ, CREZY LOU CUADERNAL
3119 ESPORA, JESSA SHERYLL OTACAN
3120 ESPOS, JASON AYON
3121 ESPOSADO, HARRY JOHN BERNAL
3122 ESQUERIDA, JOEMAR CABRERA
3123 ESQUIBEL, MARVEN LERIO
3124 ESQUIERDO, MARY ANTOINETTE MARGAÑAS
3125 ESQUIERRA, NATHANIEL PAYNANDOS
3126 ESTA, JAIME FIGURACION
3127 ESTABILLO, GENEVIEVE LEAL
3128 ESTABILLO, JORDAN MIGUEL
3129 ESTABILLO, MARK KIENETH ESPAÑOL
3130 ESTABILLO, MARK SON RAMOS
3131 ESTACIO, CARLO ARANAS
3132 ESTAPIA, JAIMESON AMORA
3133 ESTAPIA, JUNRAEL VERGARA
3134 ESTAPIA, MARK BAGTASOS
3135 ESTAREJA, MARVIROSE CABALHUG
3136 ESTEBAN, BRANDON JAY PARIÑAS
3137 ESTEBAN, LAURENCE LAGUNAY
3138 ESTEBAN, ONEAL DE LA CRUZ
3139 ESTEBAN, PETER JAY QUIANDO
3140 ESTEBAN, RICARDO JR SANTOS
3141 ESTELLORE, ANA MAE RASONABLE
3142 ESTEVA, MELISSA GENISAN
3143 ESTILLERO, ROY ESTREMERA
3144 ESTILLES, JOANNE SALOME
3145 ESTILLORE, REYNALD LAÑA
3146 ESTILLORO, VIC ALSOSA
3147 ESTIOCO, JUVY ANN PADILLO
3148 ESTIPONA, AIDANE DAZA
3149 ESTOPO, ROLLIBER REGIS
3150 ESTOQUIA, BERNIEL SAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ESTORCO, BERNIE GANAGGANAG
3152 ESTRADA, ANGELO VINLUAN
3153 ESTRADA, JEWES ADRICULA
3154 ESTRADA, JOHN ANDREI MONTES
3155 ESTRADA, KRISTY ELIJAH BRIONES
3156 ESTRAILA, JOEY GRUMAJE
3157 ESTRELLA, CRIS VILLAFAÑE
3158 ESTRELLA, RAL NOCOS
3159 ESTRELLA, RENZEL ALCALA
3160 ESTRERA, JESSA INFANTE
3161 ESTRIBA, MARLON DORADO
3162 ESTRIBER, DANNY DACLITAN
3163 ESTUDILLO, RHAIN JOSEPH BACALSO
3164 ESTUYA, MARY AN CUESTA
3165 ESUERTE, ELITO JR RULIDA
3166 ETCOY, AARON RELATORES
3167 ETQUIBAL, CHRISTIAN FABUL
3168 EUDELA, ERNIE
3169 EUGENIO, ARCIE NIKKI SANTOS
3170 EUGENIO, SARAH JANE FORTEZA
3171 EUSEBIO, OLIMAR TALAUE
3172 EVANGELIO, ABEL EGAÑA
3173 EVANGELIO, GARIZALDE JR VITO
3174 EVANGELIO, RICKY ANGUSTO
3175 EVANGELISTA, CELINE CARLA VALMORIA
3176 EVANGELISTA, DOMINGO ABALAJEN
3177 EVANGELISTA, JADE DAYONDON
3178 EVANGELISTA, JAYLORD GALANO
3179 EVANGELISTA, JENDER MABULO
3180 EVANGELISTA, KYLA HANNAH REYNOSO
3181 EVANGELISTA, RANIE BAUTISTA
3182 EVASCO, ABEGAIL PEÑAMANTE
3183 EVEDIENTES, RENARD NACUA
3184 EYANA, ARGIE AMBAD
3185 FA-ED, DARYLL TAY-OG
3186 FABABEIR, ROBERTSON MONTON
3187 FABE, PATRICE CARMELL LIM
3188 FABELLON, MARJON
3189 FABIAN, JASMIN SANTOS
3190 FABIAN, JUNIOUR CALGO
3191 FABRICANTE, JUDY MAE PULGO
3192 FABROS, MARK LOUISE CABAUATAN
3193 FABUNA, GARY JOSEPH SOLIVEN
3194 FACINAL, JOHN REY FUASAN
3195 FACUN, ARNEL GUIRA
3196 FADER, ROXANNE BOY-OG
3197 FAGCAYANG, AL JAY SULUEN
3198 FAGELA, BERNIE JAY VELASCO
3199 FAGTANAC, EFREN JABINIGAY
3200 FAGYAN, JENNIFER OYYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 FAILAGUTAN, EDGAR JR LEBRILLA
3202 FAINA, ARNOLD KEVIN SURIAGA
3203 FAISAL, ABDULHAKIM CABUGATAN
3204 FAJARDO, APRIL TOLENTINO
3205 FAJARDO, CHRISTIAN LUBO
3206 FAJARDO, JUDZEJIROH MAGNO
3207 FAJARDO, MARVELO BARAYUGA
3208 FAJARDO, REYMART BARTOLOME
3209 FAJARDO, RICO CAÑETAN
3210 FAJUTRAO, JOHN HENRY CAMACHO
3211 FALCASANTOS, JOSHUA BINASING
3212 FALLETE, ANDRE BONN GATON
3213 FALLORE, ELBERT MESA
3214 FAMINIALAGAO, DEXTER GUARTE
3215 FAMISAN, CHRISTIAN ROMUALDO
3216 FAMPULME, SHELLEY LAIKEN PADULLON
3217 FANG, FREDDY JR LANGO
3218 FANTILAGA, RAYMART FUYO
3219 FANTILANAN, RUBEN OCADO
3220 FARAON, VINCENT LLIDO
3221 FARENAS, ROCKY PHAUL HALLARIES
3222 FARINAS, JE-ANN FANO
3223 FARRALES, RAFFY URSULUM
3224 FATAGANI, ALFRED JUDE GALLO
3225 FAUSTINO, CRISTEL MAY CABATAY
3226 FAUSTO, ARNULFO DUAZO
3227 FAWAS, DORY MAWISIG
3228 FEBRADA, REGIE VERGARA
3229 FEDALGO, ROYD GENITE
3230 FEDELINO, RUED JIM PALCE
3231 FEDERIZO, CHARMAINE PERCIVA
3232 FEGALAN, MARIA PAMELA LAGRANA
3233 FELICIANO, CRIS MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
3234 FELICIANO, ELLER TIRO
3235 FELICIANO, MAVERICK JACABAN
3236 FELIPE, APHRILLE MALABANAN
3237 FELIPE, JERRYSON MANALIGOD
3238 FELISILDA, EFPRYME CUYAG
3239 FELISMINO, VANESSA GELACIO
3240 FELIX, MANOLITO JR ALLAS
3241 FELIX, MICHAEL RADOC
3242 FELIZARTA, JONES RHEILL FERMALINO
3243 FENIS, FHARA MAE LIZA
3244 FERENAL, RONALDO PAGLINAWAN
3245 FERNANDEZ, AIRA MAE FALCASANTOS
3246 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN MUERONG
3247 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN VARGAS
3248 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN SEAN TORREJOS
3249 FERNANDEZ, DONNA MALANA
3250 FERNANDEZ, EDA JEAN MERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 FERNANDEZ, EDISON FONTAWA
3252 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL BRIONES
3253 FERNANDEZ, JAMES EARL DUGURAN
3254 FERNANDEZ, JONALD DE DIOS
3255 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE JOYCE GEMENIANO
3256 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS JR VESTIDAS
3257 FERNANDEZ, JUVELYN MONES
3258 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL DELINA
3259 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE GARROVILLAS
3260 FERNANDEZ, MCRAVEN BADIANG
3261 FERNANDEZ, NICA DELA FUENTE
3262 FERNANDEZ, REY KRISTIAN CAMPONG
3263 FERNANDEZ, RHEA LYN PAREJA
3264 FERNANDEZ, TEDDY DIMARANAN
3265 FERNANDEZ, TEODORICO JR MAALOM
3266 FERNANDO, ABHSIE ROSE PASCUA
3267 FERNANDO, DOMINIC CABIGUIN
3268 FERNANDO, JHANRY GARINO
3269 FERNANDO, PHILIP IAN BUSTAMANTE
3270 FERNANDO, PRINCESS RAMOS
3271 FERNANDO, ROMMEL JR GABRIEL
3272 FERRANCULLO, ANTON VAN FAJEL
3273 FERRAREN, DENVER CUNANAN
3274 FERRARO, ISABELA TEMBLOR
3275 FERRER, ANA ROSE DERLA
3276 FERRER, CECIL LEN CANAYA
3277 FERRER, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
3278 FERRER, CRISTOPHER BONG DELOS SANTOS
3279 FERRER, FRENCH DEANON
3280 FERRER, JHUNE VINCENT CASIMIRO
3281 FERRER, JOHN REY FORTUNADO
3282 FERRER, JONATHAN OREÑA
3283 FERROLINO, JOEY ZALDY BATASIN-IN
3284 FERROLINO, KHRISSA MAE ADRIANO
3285 FERRY, JERRY JR CENTENO
3286 FESALBON, GIO FAIGMANI
3287 FESALBON, LESTER ENDAYA
3288 FIANGACHEN, SOTERO JR COTINGUE
3289 FIANZA, KURTNEY BACAG
3290 FIESTA, JAYSON OGDANG
3291 FIGUEROA, ANGELINA MAYOTE
3292 FIGURON, SILVESTER GONZAGA
3293 FILARCA, VLADIMIR CALLEJO
3294 FILISILDA, RYLYN CAMPO
3295 FINLAC, DOMINIC PELAEZ
3296 FINULIAR, MARLON CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
3297 FLOR, JARLY DAVID MARPURI
3298 FLORALDE, MARY GRACE SAMARITA
3299 FLORDELIZ, APRIL JOY DALAODAO
3300 FLORES, ANGEL RENIE SAYLO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 FLORES, BHENGIE PANULAYA
3302 FLORES, BILLY JOE NASAYAO
3303 FLORES, CELSO JR BURDIOS
3304 FLORES, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
3305 FLORES, DIOBEIN CAMINERO
3306 FLORES, ERICKSON APOLONIO
3307 FLORES, FLORENCE MAURICIO RAMORES
3308 FLORES, GERALD FONTANILLA
3309 FLORES, JAMES ALBERT ULGASAN
3310 FLORES, JAYSON ONATO
3311 FLORES, JEAZELLE OBIEN
3312 FLORES, JOKO RAYDEL FAJARDO
3313 FLORES, JOSHUA MENDOZA
3314 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA
3315 FLORES, KHIMLER DEPOSITARIO
3316 FLORES, LEE IGNACIO
3317 FLORES, LOVELYN QUINES
3318 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY
3319 FLORES, MICHAEL RUIZ
3320 FLORES, MIKE JULIOUS DAGANIO
3321 FLORES, ROLANDO III SOLIVIO
3322 FLORES, STEVEN MASULA
3323 FLORIDA, EDGARDO DAVID
3324 FOBAR, DARWIN TRESFUENTES
3325 FONTANILLA, STEVEN RYAN DEDICATORIA
3326 FOO, KIM BRYAN MARGALLO
3327 FORASTERO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN
3328 FORAYANG, JANE NAWEYWEY
3329 FORESCAL, JOMAR PINGOT
3330 FORJEDO, MIKE HANZEL SARMIENTO
3331 FORMENTO, GERALD FERMISA
3332 FORNILLOS, KARL MARC LAGO
3333 FORONDA, ALGELBERT IGNACIO
3334 FORTEO, JOSELITO JR MANGUBAT
3335 FORZADO, EGEN AWING
3336 FOYAGAO, DICK LUDCHAWE
3337 FRAGATA, CELSO JR SOMERA
3338 FRANCIA, ARVEE SANDRINO
3339 FRANCIA, ROGER ASUNCION
3340 FRANCISCO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
3341 FRANCISCO, CERIANO JR HOYBIA
3342 FRANCISCO, CRISEL JANE TESORO
3343 FRANCISCO, DHIMER IVAN SAMILLANO
3344 FRANCISCO, FACER MAYUYO
3345 FRANCISCO, FREDDIE JR CASPILLO
3346 FRANCISCO, GEA ALCANTARA
3347 FRANCISCO, GLODIELYN GAMIER
3348 FRANCISCO, JAMES ADISON SIBAYAN
3349 FRANCISCO, JAVER GUIANG
3350 FRANCISCO, JAYMARK ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA PAUL DULACA
3352 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN QUITAYEN
3353 FRANCISCO, JULIUS CAGUIOA
3354 FRANCISCO, JULIUS LUTAO
3355 FRANCISCO, JUN HULAR
3356 FRANCISCO, JUVIE LEXIS LOCSON
3357 FRANCISCO, MARISSA JACINTO
3358 FRANCISCO, MARY DIANA ROSE RIVERA
3359 FRANCISCO, REYLAND VIVO
3360 FRANCISCO, RONEL PARAMO
3361 FRANCO, FRENZ JOEY ONG
3362 FRANCO, JURDINE LACAO
3363 FRANDO, ERROL GOROSPE
3364 FRANGOS, NIKKI MORATO
3365 FRANI, BON CHRIS GIRON
3366 FRIAS, JENNY MONDERO
3367 FRIGILLANA, JAYSON GARCIA
3368 FRIGILLANA, JOVEN GARCIA
3369 FRIGINAL, MOSES ALEXIS MANALO
3370 FRILLES, ALTHEA CECILIA
3371 FRONDA, OLIVER BITAUAG
3372 FRONDOZO, NIÑO HERRERA
3373 FRUSA, ARCHIE ANANCA
3374 FUELLAS, MARK ANTHONY DIONEDA
3375 FUENSALIDA, DENIELLE BELESARIO
3376 FUENTECILLA, MICHAEL BALGOMA
3377 FUENTES, JEDIL JAUM
3378 FUENTES, JENSENT JAY MARGARITO
3379 FUENTES, JONRIL BACQUIANO
3380 FUENTES, NOREEN ESPIRITU
3381 FUENTES, PRINCE MUSTAFAH PIMENTEL
3382 FUENTES, VENCE NEIL ANTIPOLO
3383 FUENTESPINA, ARNOLD TANJENTE
3384 FUERTES, EDWARD CALME
3385 FUERTES, MHAR EDWARD JAMES TUBILAG
3386 FUGABAN, NICKSON TUDDAO
3387 FUGOSO, EDUARDO JR LIONGSON
3388 FUGOSO, MA LYKA AGNES PILLERVA
3389 FUJINAWA, MIKA PALMON
3390 FULE, DESIREE VIADO
3391 FULGENCIO, JORDAN MATUGAS
3392 FULGENCIO, WHARENT MARIANO
3393 FULLIDO, JOKO
3394 FUNDAL, ALCAZER JOSHUA BERMUDEZ
3395 FUNDAL, PRINCESS MAGALLANES
3396 FUNDARIO, EMAR JUMADIAO
3397 FURIGAY, JERIC FERRER
3398 FURIGAY, KIM HAROLD FRIAZ
3399 FUSI, GAMAICA JOY ATIENZA
3400 FUTOL, JEFFREY SANGIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 GA, KENNETTE JOHN DELA TORRE
3402 GABANG, RAYMOND NEMENZO
3403 GABATE, WYNETH SAYCON
3404 GABAY, ANNEL CHRIZON CHANG
3405 GABAYAN, UNICA IHA CABURNAY
3406 GABAYERON, MARWIN DACAYO
3407 GABIOLA, EDMAR TIDONG
3408 GABION, JOMAR MIRANDA
3409 GABO, DANCYNTH DINGCONG
3410 GABO, JERIC SEVILLO
3411 GABO, PRINCE JUNARD RAFAELA
3412 GABON, KRISTIAN JOSHUA CABUGUAS
3413 GABRIEL, JEROME FABROS
3414 GABRIEL, MARIA LEA MADDARA
3415 GABRILLAS, JOY PATANGAN
3416 GABUAT, JAY SAHM SALIENTES
3417 GABUMPA, MARIANETO JR LABIAN
3418 GABUTAN, MICHAEL ALLEN LARANJO
3419 GABUYA, CARLO JAKE BREGONDO
3420 GABUYA, JIMWELL REGIO
3421 GACGACAO, RAINER GADORES
3422 GACO, LENILYN GANARIAL
3423 GADIA, ARTURO III MADAYAG
3424 GADIANA, ALLEN DAVE TUBOG
3425 GADIANA, MARVIN MONTES
3426 GAGALA, MARLO CAMBIL
3427 GAGAOIN, ERICK JOHN BASALLO
3428 GAGUCAS, RAYMOND GAMIAO
3429 GAJERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY CARABLE
3430 GAJOLIN, LUSALYN DE LA CRUZ
3431 GALABAY, LIMUEL PAMPUAN
3432 GALABAY, REYNAN AMARANTE
3433 GALABAY, RON JACOB SAMSON
3434 GALABIN, JIMUEL VAN LEGASPI
3435 GALAGATE, KHINVINCENT GAMAYAO
3436 GALANGA, VIRGILIO JR GARNACE
3437 GALANGERA, MARK JAMES GAS
3438 GALANO, JENSEN AQUINO
3439 GALAO-EY, NELSON SALAPA
3440 GALAPATE, CARLO KIKI
3441 GALAPON, MARK FRANCIS BALONES
3442 GALARIDO, JHON REY GALLERA
3443 GALAROSA, BABY JANE ORCAJO
3444 GALAROZA, MARY BIE SUICO
3445 GALAS, ELY JOHN ORETA
3446 GALAY, MICHAEL JOHN DALAWAMPU
3447 GALBEY, ALDRIN TAKING
3448 GALDAYEN, EMERILLE JEYSPER LAAYON
3449 GALDIANO, DEXTER MANINGO
3450 GALDONES, NOEL ACIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 GALE, MARIE FRANCE BERNIL
3452 GALGO, ROMAR PUA
3453 GALI, CLYDE TAG-AT
3454 GALICHA, REYMOND GALINDEZ
3455 GALICIA, JONATHAN TUBIERA
3456 GALIDO, CARL PHILIP LAGUMBAY
3457 GALIDO, DAN ANGELO YUZON
3458 GALIDO, STEVE MICHAEL GARINGO
3459 GALINGAN, ANGELITO GALLAMOY
3460 GALISA, ROMEL JR MATURAN
3461 GALIZA, GERALD MANUEL
3462 GALLARDO, CLINTON AMAYA
3463 GALLARDO, DAVID JANSSEN PLACIDO
3464 GALLARDO, JERICK ORDONEZ
3465 GALLARDO, LOVELY ALMINE
3466 GALLENTA, VINCENT DAVE SOMERA
3467 GALLENTES, ERLYN TACAISAN
3468 GALLETO, SANDY BATILLER
3469 GALON, RENZ CANONICATO
3470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE ESPARCIA
3471 GALOTA, DIVINE GRACE MIRABUENO
3472 GALPAO, LIMUEL MULA CRUZ
3473 GALURA, KIMBERLY DIZON
3474 GALUT, CHRISTIAN JAY HOJAS
3475 GALUZ, MARK CLENTON SERDIÑA
3476 GALVE, MALOU TALABOC
3477 GALVEZ, MIKE LUCIDO
3478 GAMA, JOSHUA BLANCHE
3479 GAMALE, SOPHIA FELLEN PUJADAS
3480 GAMAS, ILONA ALMIRAÑEZ
3481 GAMAYON, JOYCE JEAN TORNIADO
3482 GAMBOA, GABRIEL ABELLANOSA
3483 GAMBOL, JERSON BUTAC
3484 GAMBUTA, KENNETH NEIL COSTAÑA
3485 GAMINO, JUDY ANN BELMONTE
3486 GAMIT, ANABEL MACADAMIA
3487 GAMIT, KIMBERLY ANN FERNANDEZ
3488 GAMMAD, DAN HUSSEIN SANCHEZ
3489 GAMO, MELVIN JR BALAGOSA
3490 GAMPONG, JACKIRE KAMSA
3491 GAMPOSILAO, JOEL TANGYAN
3492 GANAB, SUNSHINE BALLAD
3493 GANADEN, CHRISTIAN BERIA
3494 GANADO, MA ROSE MIRA CARADO
3495 GANADOS, ORLAND PIQUE
3496 GANAL, CHARMIE AGUILAR
3497 GANCINO, JUN VINCENT DAYO
3498 GANDING, ZUKRIA HAMSA
3499 GANDIPON, JULIE SALIBAT
3500 GANE, JULIE ANN GUSTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 72 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 GANGGANGAN, DONAH FOCASAN
3502 GANI, ALVINE ANIRE
3503 GANNISI, JOSHUA BAKILAN
3504 GANO, JOEL GANGOD
3505 GANONGAN, PRECIOUS TEBAG
3506 GANTALA, EDZEL LEVY RAZA
3507 GANTIAO, GLENN SIANGCO
3508 GANTUANGCO, LHANDER
3509 GANZA, JOHN PHILIP RODRIGUEZ
3510 GAOIRAN, JAMES KEVIN DULDULAO
3511 GAON, JOHN REY CAGUTAN
3512 GAPASEN, KING GEORGE TORRES
3513 GAPOR, OMAR MOKTHAR ONGGO
3514 GAQUIT, MELFRANK ODTOJAN
3515 GARAY, DARYL ANTONETTE FABULAR
3516 GARAY, KRISTIAN QUIJADA
3517 GARAY, RENEL SUMAYLO
3518 GARBINO, JOVITO JR BUENCUCHILLO
3519 GARCES, RENE BANDIALA
3520 GARCIA, BON ARNIM GALAMGAM
3521 GARCIA, CATHERINE SABENACIO
3522 GARCIA, CESAR ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
3523 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR EGOT
3524 GARCIA, GERONIMO PANLILIO
3525 GARCIA, GERVIS MATHEW ABARQUEZ
3526 GARCIA, IVONE JAMES EDIG
3527 GARCIA, JADE ORCIO
3528 GARCIA, JESSELLE VILLAFLOR
3529 GARCIA, JHIM BOY AGACITA
3530 GARCIA, JIENACELL ABIAN
3531 GARCIA, JONATHAN OLASO
3532 GARCIA, KAREN DELA CRUZ
3533 GARCIA, LOWEE MAY BUENAVENTE
3534 GARCIA, MARINA ABANCE
3535 GARCIA, MARK OLIVER MARIANO
3536 GARCIA, MICHELLE GALEMBA
3537 GARCIA, PRINCESS DALUSONG
3538 GARCIA, REY MARK DE GUZMAN
3539 GARCIA, REYMAR CASTILLANO
3540 GARCIA, ROBNET CASTILLO
3541 GARCIA, ROMIE JR VALDEZ
3542 GARCIA, ROMIELYN DE OCAMPO
3543 GARCIA, ROMMEL VILLALUZ
3544 GARCIA, RONJEF LESIGUEZ
3545 GARCIA, ROWELL HIPOLITO
3546 GARCIA, SALVADOR JR GONZALES
3547 GARCIA, SHARMAINE SAN ANTONIO
3548 GARDE, JOHN JAY LOVEREZ
3549 GARDOCE, JETHRO BONDOC
3550 GARGAR, VICTOR JUN CAUNTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 73 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 GARGOLES, MARLYN LINDAYAO
3552 GARGOLLO, LYRA REMPILLO
3553 GARIANDO, EMMA ROSE BADATO
3554 GARINGGO, JENNO ACOSTA
3555 GARINGO, ELMAR VILLEGAS
3556 GARNACE, ANGELA DEL ROSARIO
3557 GARRADO, JORDAN DE LA CRUZ
3558 GARUNAY, BRENDALYN AGCAOILI
3559 GARZOLA, KENT HARVEY PASON
3560 GASENDO, JESSICA POPERA
3561 GASIC, SHIELLA MARIE PATULOT
3562 GASPAR, DARWIN VARGAS
3563 GASPAR, EDNORSON ABELLO
3564 GASPAR, HAROLD CABAYA
3565 GASPAR, JERLIE JOY PAZO
3566 GASPAR, JUNEL RAGSAC
3567 GASPAR, MISHELLE
3568 GASPAY, ADRIEL BACOSA
3569 GATAN, MARK DAVID SALVADOR
3570 GATCHO, VANESSA MONATO
3571 GATILAO, RICHIMAR MAYPA
3572 GATILEY, DROSNIV CADAP
3573 GATO, DANILO JR PAN
3574 GATON, RAMSELL SALILING
3575 GAUAN, NORIEL AGAS
3576 GAUANI, JAYSON LALATA
3577 GAUANI, JOHN PATRICK MALABUG
3578 GAVIOLA, SEGUNDO
3579 GAWILAN, BRIGETTE GUAYON
3580 GAYADEN, MARLON BALALONG
3581 GAYAGAY, MIKE NATHAN BASSONG
3582 GAYAMOS, CLOIE ZHETTRIA MALANNAG
3583 GAYLAN, CHRISTEN GEN LABOR
3584 GAYO, SALVADOR JR MOLINA
3585 GAYOLA, LENETTE BANIASIA
3586 GAYONGORSA, CYRINE JOY BERNARDO
3587 GAYORGOR, SALVADOR III GABALES
3588 GAYTA, ROSELLE BORJA
3589 GAZZINGAN, JAYLORD CALIGUIRAN
3590 GAZZINGAN, JONVIN PENETRANTE
3591 GAÑA, JAMES CARL SOLARTE
3592 GEDORIA, REGINE LECITA
3593 GELIG, JANNA ARA LAGUDA
3594 GELIZON, JEFREY RABANZO
3595 GELLE, ANNABELLE ESPADA
3596 GELLE, MARY ROSE VARGAS
3597 GELLECANIA, ANIGROEG ROMINA
3598 GELLY, GERALD JAMES DIALANG
3599 GEMALAGUE, GERALD GENOVAÑA
3600 GEMBERVA, JELYN PEROCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 74 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 GEMENTIZA, JOHN RAY LADRERO
3602 GEMENTIZA, JOLINA ALLONAR
3603 GEMORAÑON, FRITZ VON BARING
3604 GEMOTA, LEO GREAT BARING
3605 GEMPEROSO, VENANCIO JR REYES
3606 GENABE, ELIZABETH MANJAC
3607 GENCIANOS, VELMAR TENEBRO
3608 GENDRANO, RAQUEL ZURBANO
3609 GENEBLAZA, CHRISTIAN DEQUILLO
3610 GENERAL, JAYSON ROME TRAYA
3611 GENERAL, JEANNA LYNDI BONGANAY
3612 GENERANA, FRANKLIN JOHN QUILAB
3613 GENEROSO, ORLAN GACUSAN
3614 GENIO, MARK ANTHONY CANO
3615 GENITA, ALLEN MILLAN
3616 GENITA, DENNIS CALIGANG
3617 GENOBIA, LUDYSSA NIÑA PABRIGA
3618 GENOTA, KIRBY IVAN RIMAS
3619 GENOVA, GERRY JR HEBREZA
3620 GENOVESA, CHERRY MAE SABUCIDO
3621 GENOVIA, PRINCE ANGELO VALLE
3622 GENTOLEO, CHRISTIAN JUDE CLACIO
3623 GENTUGAO, RAMEL PALCISO
3624 GEONZON, JOLLY GELDORE
3625 GER, NIKA ROMANO
3626 GERABAN, MARK JUSTINE ESPINO
3627 GERMAN, IAN JOSHUA MURODA
3628 GERODIAS, GLOHRIMIE ANSING
3629 GERODIAS, JON URBANO
3630 GERODIAS, JONAS FRED GUMATE
3631 GERODIAS, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
3632 GEROLIN, GESAN SANTILLAN
3633 GEROMO, JHON PAUL RELINGADO
3634 GERONIMO, REX ESPAÑOLA
3635 GERVACIO, LORENZO EVANGELISTA
3636 GERVILLO, JOHN PAUL ARMADA
3637 GESIM, JHON HOFFMAN FLORES
3638 GESTO, MARKO PEÑA
3639 GETULLE, JOHN REY DEL CASTILLO
3640 GEVERO, JEFFREY PEREZ
3641 GEVEROLA, JAIMBOY DAYAGRO
3642 GIALOGO, VIVIAN DE LA CRUZ
3643 GIGANTOCA, JOHN CARLO FELICIANO
3644 GIL, KRISTINE JOY REVEREAL
3645 GIL, MA KRISTIA LOUVELLE GALANGAN
3646 GILBUENA, JOHN PAUL ESCARAN
3647 GILBUENA, JULY HIJAPON
3648 GILLANG, JUNARI TALABAN
3649 GILUA, KRISTEL JOY SANTIAGO
3650 GIMAY, GENESIS DAING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 75 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GIMEO, ANGEL JAN GENODIA
3652 GINETE, RICHIE ROSE BURGOS
3653 GINEZ, JESSICA ABELLA
3654 GINGANE, BEGIE BOY EBAY
3655 GINGO, RIOLAN HANDAYAN
3656 GIOCA, MICHELLE CEDEÑO
3657 GIPULAN, KEMUEL ANTONY
3658 GIRAO, EUGENIO VILLARTE
3659 GIRAO, JENNIFER BADIANA
3660 GIRASOL, JEFFERSON DECLANAN
3661 GIRAY, JOSHUA PINCA
3662 GISALAN, ARJON ESCANILLA
3663 GLASE, PATRICK JOHN PASTRANA
3664 GLEAN, REYNALDO CUNANAN
3665 GLICO, JUDY AN LEPORNEO
3666 GLOMAR, CHRISTIAN MASBATE
3667 GLOMO, EDMON SESO
3668 GLORIA, RON JERICK BATADLAN
3669 GLORIANA, WILLAND GURAY
3670 GLORIANI, BREN ANDREW GOLFO
3671 GLORIOSO, JOVI CLEOFE
3672 GO, MARK EZEQUIEL MARTIN
3673 GO, SIDNEY IRISH GILO
3674 GODITO, GERALD BRILLANTES
3675 GOGOLA, MICHAEL VILLAFRANCA
3676 GOJO, NEIL BALDILLO
3677 GOLES, GLORY MAE SARANILLO
3678 GOLISAO, AILEEN SINUGBUHAN
3679 GOLOGABIN, JOY DE ASAS
3680 GOLONDRINA, WILFRED PETALBO
3681 GOLOSINO, JEROME CUTOR
3682 GOMAYAT, JESSICA EKID
3683 GOMBOT, ANGELIMAE LEGO
3684 GOMEZ, AL-HAZIER DAMMANG
3685 GOMEZ, ALDRIN EMELO
3686 GOMEZ, EUGENE CONCEPCION
3687 GOMEZ, FELMAR TENEBRO
3688 GOMEZ, JUDEL KEVIN ACENAS
3689 GOMEZ, KENNETH TAMPON
3690 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR BRITAL
3691 GOMEZ, ROYETTE MAMALUBA
3692 GOMEZ, VINCENT PROVIDA
3693 GOMEZ, XANDREX JAMES ONQUIT
3694 GONNAY, KURT AYFA
3695 GONO, VINCENT GULA
3696 GONOWON, EMMAN JAMES HIDALGO
3697 GONSADAN, GLONIE MARANNAG
3698 GONTIÑAS, ELIZALDE GUMAPAC
3699 GONZAGA, GESRELYN ASUNCION
3700 GONZAGA, LURISH METT OVILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 76 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 GONZAGA, NICO LOYE CABANTAC
3702 GONZAL, JOHN LORENZ CASAMENA
3703 GONZALES, APRIL ROSE ARON
3704 GONZALES, CEDRICK ZACARIAS
3705 GONZALES, ELISAMA VERTUDAZO
3706 GONZALES, ERIC JASON APUANG
3707 GONZALES, FRANCIS LUIS HERNANDEZ
3708 GONZALES, GEORGE IBALLAR
3709 GONZALES, HAZEL MAE ANFONE
3710 GONZALES, JAN FRANCIS SABATER
3711 GONZALES, JANELE ENERIA
3712 GONZALES, JASON CANDONES
3713 GONZALES, JENALYN SERRANO
3714 GONZALES, JOHN PAOLO PUNO
3715 GONZALES, JOHN RAYMOND CARSON
3716 GONZALES, MARK CHRISTIAN ERAGA
3717 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SUCAPCO
3718 GONZALES, MICHAEL GROSPE
3719 GONZALES, POL JOCEL JR DIAZ
3720 GONZALES, ROI ANGELO ROSALES
3721 GONZALGO, KIETH PAUL OMAPAS
3722 GONZALO, LILIANNE CUNTAPAY
3723 GORDILLO, BIENVENIDO JR GACUSAN
3724 GORDO, ABNER OBLIGADO
3725 GORDULA, AYLWINA DELA CRUZ
3726 GORME, VEE ESCALAÑA
3727 GORNE, PATRICK JOSEPH MEJORADA
3728 GOROSPE, JAY VEE ABELLA
3729 GORRA, SHANELIE MAGHOPOY
3730 GOSGOS, DAN RAYMUND TIAGO
3731 GOYAL, JEROME MENDOZA
3732 GOZON, JAMES SAGALES
3733 GOÑA, ARDEL NAMOC
3734 GRABILLO, MARICHU NEVALIZA
3735 GRABILLO, MENCHU NESORTADO
3736 GRAGEDA, JOHN NATHANEIL OBLIGACION
3737 GRANADA, MICHAEL POLLEDO
3738 GRANDEA, JUSTIN YANDAY
3739 GRAVA, CHARM WHENDEL HERNANDEZ
3740 GREGORIO, ARCHIE BAAL
3741 GREGORIO, DONALYN ENRIQUEZ
3742 GREGORIO, JOHN RAUL SINCA
3743 GREGORIO, JONATHAN SANTOS
3744 GREGORIO, MARK JOSEPH CAYABYAB
3745 GREGORIO, MAYCY MARPA
3746 GREGORIO, RENALD PERIALES
3747 GREGORIO, RUDELYN BAÑO
3748 GROMIO, RONELJI PAHUWAY
3749 GUACEN, LEMUEL COLENTAVA
3750 GUADES, JANICE PRECIOUS RICASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 77 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 GUADES, JILLIAN KAYE RICASA
3752 GUALBA, KAREN ABELLA
3753 GUALBERTO, FRANCIS JADE CHAVEZ
3754 GUALDALAJARA, AGNES LAMPAS
3755 GUANTERO, KEVIN CALIMPONG
3756 GUANZON, JAYSON BRABAT
3757 GUARDAME, JOEL CASANOVA
3758 GUARDIAN, KHIM DARREN ILAO
3759 GUASIL, MYRA MAMITA
3760 GUBALLA, JAZIERELLE ESPAÑOLA
3761 GUBI, JAYMIE CASTILLEJO
3762 GUCOR, JOSHUA JETHRO ARCALES
3763 GUDASEN, MARK DONALD MARTINEZ
3764 GUDIN, KIM JOHN BARRIOS
3765 GUERRA, ROBERT SANTOS
3766 GUERRERO, ADRIAN PAUL ZUELA
3767 GUERRERO, EARL IVAN JABALDE
3768 GUERRERO, JHOMAR AGUSTIN
3769 GUERRERO, KENNETH JAY RABE
3770 GUESNAED, ASHIER DAN PALIWAN
3771 GUEVARRA, CRISTINE ALVAREZ
3772 GUEVARRA, KRIZZEL LAZARO
3773 GUEVARRA, LESTER JAY VENTURA
3774 GUIAMAN, ABDEL GONZAGA
3775 GUIAMAN, JOHN RASUL TUGAYA
3776 GUIEB, CHRISTINA MARIE SALCEDO
3777 GUILLANO, OSCAR JR LIQUIDO
3778 GUILLENO, ALDIN EVINA
3779 GUILLERGAN, CHARLIE LOUISE NOBLEZA
3780 GUILLERMO, GENE PAUL PASCUA
3781 GUILLERMO, LORENZ PAGULAYAN
3782 GUILLERMO, MARLITO JR ORDONIO
3783 GUILOD, NORIE BILOG
3784 GUIMBAL, CEDRICK MENDEZ
3785 GUIMBUAYAN, CAMILO JR RAMOS
3786 GUIMPALONG, JESSA MAILYN ABANNAG
3787 GUINAR, JUNAIR LAWI
3788 GUINID, JEFF DYLAN CAYONG
3789 GUINOBAN, JOVAN JAY BANDAL
3790 GUINSAD, MARISSA SALINGBAY
3791 GUINTO, RICARDO JR BISHOP
3792 GUINUCUD, GILMARK GUINUCUD
3793 GUINZAL, EMIL FERDINAND SABUAGAN
3794 GUION, LAURENCE MAE LINAN
3795 GUIRIÑA, RHAYMUND GONZALES
3796 GUISTOC, KEVIN BELIGEN
3797 GUIVENCAN, MA SHARA
3798 GUIÑARES, ROY AMIEL PALMES
3799 GUJILDE, CESIL GENTALLAN
3800 GULA, GLONIE GARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 78 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 GULADA, ELBREND SAMBOG
3802 GULFERE, GIOVANNI LABADAN
3803 GULIBAN, CHERIE LOU MORENO
3804 GUM-OYEN, RIZA JOY PAOAD
3805 GUMABAY, JEDAN MARK BORBON
3806 GUMABAY, JHON PATRICK REBADULLA
3807 GUMABAY, VALENTINO LAGUITAO
3808 GUMAGA, GERALD TANGGASING
3809 GUMAGAY, KRIS ANN JABUTAY
3810 GUMANOY, RANDY MONTENEGRO
3811 GUMAPAC, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUAN
3812 GUMARU, RODERICK TAUACAN
3813 GUMAWI, JAKYLL BANI-ING
3814 GUMAYAT, HIROSHI SONGWAT
3815 GUMBAN, JEFF AMANCIO
3816 GUMBOC, APRIL JOY FERRER
3817 GUMIALA, SARAH MAE DIANO
3818 GUMILAO, RASSELYN UCAT
3819 GUMILET, FREDDIE FONTILLA
3820 GUMPAY, RODGIE PEÑARANDA
3821 GUMSAT, MARC
3822 GUNAO, WILBERT FAN
3823 GUNAY, NARIELEEN MANGOLARE
3824 GUNO, GLENE ROSE NAIVE
3825 GUPIT, ELMA FE ESTRADA
3826 GUPIT, LOUWEN JAY ZABALLERO
3827 GURPIO, REMAR TISON
3828 GURREA, JHONNY PEROCHO
3829 GUSIMAT, WILLIAM JR PUGAO
3830 GUTIB, RICHARD ARSALEM
3831 GUTIERREZ, EDMAR MABINI
3832 GUTIERREZ, GERARDO SANTOS
3833 GUTIERREZ, HONEY CARLO BACTOL
3834 GUTIERREZ, JESSA MARMOL
3835 GUTIERREZ, JULIENNE BASALAN
3836 GUTIERREZ, PRINCE JAYLORD MENDOZA
3837 GUTIERREZ, RAYMUND TINGCANG
3838 GUTIERREZ, SARDO CHAVEZ
3839 GUTUAL, NICO ABO
3840 GUTUAL, SKY MAHUSAY
3841 GUZAT, MARNEL ARRANGUEZ
3842 GUZMAN, GILBERT ALLAYBAN
3843 GUZMAN, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
3844 GUZMAN, JHON PAUL GARCIA
3845 GUZMAN, RANDEL DAN MARTIN
3846 GUZMAN, RICHARD SIRINGAN
3847 GUZMAN, ROMMEL ALCAIDE
3848 GUZMAN, VIC ANTHONIMAR BINALAY
3851 H NHOR, HINDAWI H SAID
3852 H SALIC, AMER ALINGAN
3853 HABOC, ELENA HERRERO
3854 HABULAN, RAMIL MAAGHOP
3855 HADJALA, MOHAMMAD AL-HAFIDZ LUNA
3856 HADJI ABDUL MOHAIMEN, JAMERAH HADJI HASSAN
3857 HADJI AZIS, DIMAKUTA DIBARATUN
3858 HADJI CASAN, MAHID ABDULATIF
3859 HADJI IMRAN, ASSMAEL BANIAGA
3860 HADJI JAMAL, FAHMI SOLAIMAN
3861 HADJI SARIP, NORHASSAN HASSAN
3862 HADJI TAIB, MOHAMMAD NAJIB BANGON
3863 HALIBAS, JOSELITO JR PASCO
3864 HALILI, JOHN DONNEL PULANCO
3865 HALILI, MAICA JANE CALILUNG
3866 HALINA, RUBEN ADAYO
3867 HALOG, PEDRITO JR ESOLANA
3868 HAMBRE, RYAN CANARECIO
3869 HAMID, ALYZA OMAR
3870 HAMID, NURSAL BASIRUL
3871 HAMIN, DENVER NAJCHUMAN
3872 HANDOC, CRISTAL JOY MONTALBAN
3873 HANGINON, ROMIL JR WATE
3874 HANNOH, ABDELNADYR ABDULMAJID
3875 HARON, MOHAMMAD UMBAR
3876 HARRISON, FRANCHESKA DELOSSANTOS
3877 HASAN, ALVIN SAJIRAN
3878 HASAN, BERHAMIN HAYUDINI
3879 HASIM, ABDUL AZIZ ADIN
3880 HASSAN, OMAR-SHARIFF SAMSI
3881 HECHANOVA, JOHN VINCENT
3882 HENGANIA, FAITH CHRISTI PATCHO
3883 HENODIALA, JENNELYN PALACIO
3884 HENONANGAN, ALEXANDER BAGANO
3885 HENTERONE, JOLLIMER SALVO
3886 HERAMIL, APRIL MAE MENDEZ
3887 HERANA, IRENE TONDAAN
3888 HERMAC, JAY ROBERT LLERA
3889 HERMEDILLA, WILBERT ALVAREZ
3890 HERMITA, ARISTOTLE BEDAR
3891 HERMOSA, ICER MARY
3892 HERMOSA, KARL VINCENT HAFALLA
3893 HERMOSILLA, RIC ROBERT SIAROT
3894 HERMOSO, HARRY VILLAROSA
3895 HERNANDEZ, BENJIE PASCUA
3896 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN CALDERON
3897 HERNANDEZ, DARYLL VIEJON
3898 HERNANDEZ, GERALD MAUHAY
3899 HERNANDEZ, JERWIN AUDEE CAMILA
3900 HERNANDEZ, NOLI JOE MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 80 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 HERNANDO, JAYCEL ALCEDO
3902 HERNANDO, JERIC BOADO
3903 HERRAN, SHIELA MAE CALMITA
3904 HERRERA, ABIGALE BALIGOD
3905 HERRERA, RIZALDY JEE LENTIJA
3906 HERUELA, RICARLO BELONTA
3907 HEWE, EDUARDO JR QUITA
3908 HEYRES, JOHN CRIS MAGBANUA
3909 HIBAYA, DIMPLE JANE OROT
3910 HIDLAO, MARIELLE JANE
3911 HILARIO, MIKAELA ANGELA
3912 HILWA, ARMAN PABIONA
3913 HIMAN, REGIE FABUNA
3914 HINAY, CROMWELL CULENTAS
3915 HINES, FERDINAND ABUAN
3916 HINGZON, JOEL
3917 HINO, REMIA DANTES
3918 HINOJALES, SHANNELE MARIE BAUTISTA
3919 HIPOL, EPOL QUIRAO
3920 HIPOLITO, CLAUDINE BAYUBAY
3921 HIPONIA, NEILWILSON MALABANAN
3922 HIPOS, KENNETH ARNOLD NEPOMUCENO
3923 HISMAN, MICHAEL LUCES
3924 HITGANO, SHARILYN TAGAYTAY
3925 HIZOLA, ERWIN JR ESTOBELLO
3926 HIZON, EMERSON ROQUE
3927 HOLGADO, JASMIN MANALO
3928 HOLMAN, EDCAMM BURT MALINGAN
3929 HOMOROC, SOLOMON NOEL BATOBALONOS
3930 HONREJAS, JACINTO DEMATE
3931 HORARIO, CARLO OCAYA
3932 HORARIO, MICHAEL YANGUAS
3933 HORDISTA, VIR CLEO ABUCEJO
3934 HORTELANO, ANTHONY BARONGAN
3935 HUET, NANCY PARINAS
3936 HUGO, MARK KEVIN CONDE
3937 HULGUIN, ALVIN PANGILINAN
3938 HUMARANG, DAN ERISH RAMOS
3939 HUSIEN, AL-RASHDI JANANI
3940 HUSSIN, JORNAIN SILVERON
3941 HUYATID, MHELA LALATA
3942 IBABAO, LLYODJIE BUAGAS
3943 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA CLAUD
3944 IBAÑEZ, ANTHONY CUEVAS
3945 IBAÑEZ, JAYSON SARABILLO
3946 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR MABUAN
3947 IBAÑEZ, RESTY JHON TOGADO
3948 IBERO, CATHERINE LOU REYES
3949 IBRAHIM, ABDUL JIABAR TANGCOWAL
3950 ICARO, RALPH RENZZ TIQUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 81 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 IDOS, MICHAEL ARCANGEL CASONETE
3952 IGAY, GELLIE SEVILLA
3953 IGLESIA, MA ELLA CASAUL
3954 IGNACIO, ARNEL CUEVAS
3955 IGNACIO, HENRICH BADANGO
3956 IGNACIO, JESSABELLE PEDRO
3957 IGNACIO, JUDY ANN PADUA
3958 IGNACIO, RENE TAYAWA
3959 IGNACIO, SHERWIN GILDORE
3960 IGOT, JONAS SALVAÑA
3961 IGUALDO, REGINE OLSIM
3962 IGUID, MARY MAGMOYAO
3963 IKRAM, NURUDDIN ABUBAKAR
3964 ILAG, MARY AN PLATA
3965 ILAGAN, RENMARK FALSARIO
3966 ILLANZA, JOEMARIE BALDOVINO
3967 ILLUSTRISIMO, RACHELLE SENGCO
3968 IMBO, LYZEL GO
3969 IMBON, JIMMY PEREZ
3970 IMINGAN, CRISTOBAL DUMPAYAN
3971 IMPERIAL, DUANE MENDOZA
3972 IMPERIAL, JUNNEL CARLO ATENCIO
3973 IMPERIAL, MHEL IAN ARCIAGA
3974 IMPOL, JAMES BAYLON
3975 INAGAN, MA DIANA CASTRO
3976 INALIGO, KEVIN SUNGA
3977 INDANG, NILBOY DACOS
3978 INHUMANG, BONIFACIO NADYAHAN
3979 INID, JOAN GUMOLON
3980 INIEGO, MARCO CICAT
3981 INOC, ROQUE BOY OCHEA
3982 INOCENCIO, KEITH KLINE GEROMIANO
3983 INOCENCIO, VINA MARCELLANO
3984 INOCO, MARIA EISEL TINGGOY
3985 INOG, NORMALA SAMPIANO
3986 INOVINO, ALBERT MONTEGRIJO
3987 INSA, MANUEL IV PASION
3988 INTES, RODRIGO JR SINO
3989 INTONG, JULHARIE INTONG
3990 INTUA, GERALD
3991 IRAN, JOHNNY EDULLANTES
3992 IRINCO, JAY BALANQUIT
3993 ISABEDRA, NORIEL CENA
3994 ISIANG, JOHN PAUL ESTANIO
3995 ISICAN, HAMHAR DOMINGO
3996 ISIDRO, FRANCHESCA PITONG
3997 ISMAEL, ABDUL KHALIFA AHMAD
3998 ISMAEL, BOYLYN PILAPIL
3999 ISMAEL, IRWIN AMITALA
4000 ISMAEL, RHAYAN ALSUHOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 82 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ISOTO, JERWIN QUIJANO
4002 ISTURIS, NIKKO PAUL FONTAMILLAS
4003 ITURRALDE, JAN DURAN
4004 JAAFAR, MOHAMAD YASIR JANNONI
4005 JABEDIN, JOMAR ALI
4006 JABIEN, KATHLEEN ANN LABAY
4007 JABONERO, KEVIN TAN
4008 JABONETE, ELMER PERSONA
4009 JABONETE, KIM VILLA
4010 JABONILLO, JAMES DUROPAN
4011 JABUTAY, REYNALD MAGDALE
4012 JACA, MARICAR NIM
4013 JACINTO, FRANCING JR RIVERA
4014 JACINTO, JAENEVER VAN VALMONTE
4015 JACOB, SYDNEY AYSON
4016 JAGORIN, FRANCIS JAN
4017 JAINGA, ARVIN ENTONA
4018 JALAD, SABTAL AJIJUL
4019 JALAGAT, KLYDE CHRISTIAN BALACUIT
4020 JALAIDI, MER-EDEN QUILLOPAS
4021 JALAMBO, SHENNA MARCERA
4022 JALANDO-ON, RICKY MAR CANDILARIO
4023 JALAYAJAY, EDUARDO JR SA-A
4024 JALEA, JOELLYN CABUGUASON
4025 JALEA, KIMBERLY MEJELLANO
4026 JAMALDIN, RAKID ASAKIL
4027 JAMALUDDIN, NURSHIDA BILLING
4028 JAMERO, CHRISMAR GENTAPANAN
4029 JAMIN, CATHERINE MINTALAR
4030 JANDULONG, KRYSTLE JOY RECTO
4031 JANG, JAY-MARK FLORES
4032 JANG, RICHELLE MAMPO
4033 JANGAO, NIZEL TAMPUHAN
4034 JANGAS, ARIEL RIVERA
4035 JANGAS, JEROME MILAGROSA
4036 JANTICO, RICHARD NUÑEZ
4037 JANUBAS, JESMAR OLACO
4038 JAPAL, HAVIV JEN JALIL
4039 JAPAY, CLEEFORD GA
4040 JAPOR, SIDNEY TERANTE
4041 JAPSON, JAYSON COYOCA
4042 JAPSON, MARIAN JAY PATRICK
4043 JAPZON, JOHN REY GRIÑO
4044 JAQUINTA, JENNYLYN LAGUDA
4045 JARALES, JAY MARIE TANTOY
4046 JARDENICO, RONITO JR VILLARIAS
4047 JARDIN, WINCHESTER DE GUZMAN
4048 JARDINERO, JOHNSON BUENDIA
4049 JAREÑO, ARWYN AARON ANDADOR
4050 JAROY, JERIEL CARREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 83 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 JARRELL, EARL EUGENE LEGADO
4052 JATE, LOUI LASCUÑA
4053 JAUDIAN, KENT JOHN IGLORIA
4054 JAUM, REVALEO MIRANDA
4055 JAURIGUE, RYAN JAY PAUYA
4056 JAVIER, ALDRIN BERNALDO
4057 JAVIER, BILLY DE GUZMAN
4058 JAVIER, DON JASPER TOLEDO
4059 JAVIER, LADY DARIZZA BARBOSA
4060 JAVIER, MELVIN DELANTERO
4061 JAVIER, OLEXIES GUIANG
4062 JAVIER, RAYMOND
4063 JAVIER, RENE TANGUILIG
4064 JAVIL, CHARMELOS FUNDAL
4065 JAVILLO, JUSTINE ABLAN
4066 JAWAD, FATRA DUAH
4067 JAWADIN, ALDALYN AMIL
4068 JAYLO, FRANCIS RYAN MISSION
4069 JAYSON, DIONESIO JR SINGSON
4070 JEMINA, JULIETO AQUINO
4071 JENO, RONNIE TURABELLA
4072 JERADO, ROLLY PAMESA
4073 JIMENEA, RHNZY MARIE
4074 JIMENEZ, JEROME TUAZON
4075 JIMENEZ, JITIER VONS II RIVAS
4076 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY PACATE
4077 JIMENEZ, REYMARK LADRINGAN
4078 JIMENO, LANIE REANUGA
4079 JIMOYA, IAN ACASIO
4080 JONGAY, DEN MARK ABOGADIL
4081 JONSON, JEZREEL CASTILLO
4082 JORDAN, EDWIN OBILLO
4083 JORE, DIANNE MAUREEN SALVA
4084 JOSE, ANE MARGARET DAYRIT
4085 JOSE, CONRAD SANNAD
4086 JOSE, KARLA JANE BURGOS
4087 JOSE, LAWRENCE MUEGA
4088 JOSEPH, LAWRENCE ROSENDO
4089 JOSUE, ROGELIO JR MARQUEZ
4090 JOTOJOT, REYMAR ANTONIO
4091 JOVEN, CHEILA MAE YORTAS
4092 JOVEN, TOMAS JR PADA
4093 JOVERO, JODEL YAP
4094 JOYAG, LORD ANGELO MAGDULA
4095 JUAN, ALLAN DONIE ANINGAT
4096 JUAN, JIBER DALOJO
4097 JUAN, MARC JAN VILLANUEVA
4098 JUANGA, NEIL JR TUANDO
4099 JUBAN, MARK JUSTINE CABO
4100 JUGAN, VERNE AYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 84 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 JUKIN, MERHAMIN AJIJUL
4102 JULATON, NHEIL CLYDE AYADI
4103 JULIAN, JUDITH CASIO
4104 JULIAN, MARK ERICK QUIAMBAO
4105 JULIAN, MEL CHAPA
4106 JULKARNAIN, DATU ALIAKBAR MALICSI
4107 JUMA ALMAS, AHMED ATIQ JUMA BUNAGAN
4108 JUMAO-AS, JERUM GENERALE
4109 JUMAO-AS, MARIEL COMETEJA
4110 JUMARI, JEHAN DE GUZMAN
4111 JUMAWAN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUMALPONG
4112 JUMAWAN, JERALDINE LERASAN
4113 JUMDAIL, ANALYN AHALUL
4114 JUMETILCO, JHON REY QUEBRAL
4115 JUMILLA, TJ CANDIDO
4116 JUMRANI, NIZAR CARIL
4117 JUMUAD, JAMESTLER LAPINIG
4118 JUNDEZ, JOHN LIMAR ELPELOA
4119 JUNIOSA, HIEZEL ORTINEZ
4120 JUNSAY, JESTONI ABAQUITA
4121 JURAC, GEERALDINE PORRAS
4122 JURIAL, JOHN PAUL AMISOLA
4123 JUSAY, FAYD AL-DHURR USMAN
4124 JUTAJERO, CLAIRE JUDERIASEN
4125 KADIR, SALMAN BINASING
4126 KADUSALE, JERAMEL MIOT
4127 KALANO, JEROME KEITH MABINI
4128 KALANO, PATRICK ANGELO TAMAYO
4129 KALIM, ABDULLAH LUMENDA
4130 KAMALUDDIN, NUR-HAUBA BARAHIM
4131 KAMSA, MOY-MOY ALIMAN
4132 KANNISI, FORAWIT AMMATOG
4133 KARUNUNGAN, ESTRELLA ESTRELLA
4134 KATIPUNAN, JOHN HARDER
4135 KAYOG, JONATHAN SULAIMAN
4136 KHADIL, ALJIMAR JAJI
4137 KHALANG, MARK PAOLO LAWINGAN
4138 KIDANGEN, KLIRA WIDWIDAN
4139 KIDATAN, JEFREYL CHOPCHOPEN
4140 KINOL, MARVIN DUNGCOY
4141 KISKIS, PACIANO JR QUINOL
4142 KOWET, ERROL SOLANG
4143 LAAG, WELVIN GALO
4144 LABAJO, JERALD GLENN DAPIDRAN
4145 LABAJOY, GABRIEL BRILLETA
4146 LABANDERO, JOEL NAVARRO
4147 LABANDILO, KAREN PALOMARES
4148 LABANG, NOVELYN PASCO
4149 LABANON, RODEL JUANCE
4150 LABANSAWAN, LEMUEL MOPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 85 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 LABAO, ANTHONY RIVERA
4152 LABAO, GRACE ALVARAN
4153 LABARGAN, RENANTE SEMILLANO
4154 LABARIGO, MARIVIC ESTEVA
4155 LABASAN, HENRY BAGORIO
4156 LABASTIDA, MA CONCEPCION BARRERA
4157 LABASTIDA, RAMARCH ORTEGA
4158 LABAY, ZERLENE ETIK
4159 LABAYAN, DENGVER
4160 LABAYNO, JAY MHAR SUAREZ
4161 LABBUTAN, JENNIFER BONGGAWON
4162 LABE, ARL DALEON
4163 LABERINTO, MARK DARWIN MACAYAN
4164 LABHAT, JOAN CHAHUYAO
4165 LABIO, LEONEL JAY GILA
4166 LABIS, ED ABRIOL
4167 LABOG, ARON LAUREL
4168 LABONITE, FEDIL JR LANOY
4169 LABOR, BILLY GENE TEVES
4170 LABORTE, RAFFY ASIS
4171 LABRAGUE, JOSHUA YGRUBAY
4172 LABRICAL, RICS MERABEDES
4173 LABUCA, APRIL ROSE POGOY
4174 LABUGUEN, HAZELYN PEARL CORPUZ
4175 LABUGUEN, JHON MARK ENRIQUEZ
4176 LACAMBRA, ARNEL QUINTO
4177 LACAMBRA, EDMAR BANGAYAN
4178 LACANARIA, JEFREY PACTOR
4179 LACANO, ROFERT MADELO
4180 LACAY, JESSAR JAMAROLIN
4181 LACDAO, MARK IAN MAYORES
4182 LACEA, GLENN DOGOY
4183 LACHICA, GLY VANNE MAGALLANES
4184 LACIO, GLENN PABILLARAN
4185 LACORTE, JOSHUA JACINTO ZAMORA
4186 LACORTE, MEDELENE VERGARA
4187 LACSON, JOHN KARL JAVEDRA
4188 LACUARTA, AIZA MAE POLLAN
4189 LACUESTA, FERNANDO TOJEMBARA
4190 LACUESTA, NEIL JOHN LORAÑA
4191 LACUPA, JR LEBUNA
4192 LACWASAN, BRENT BERNARDEZ
4193 LADAGA, MICHAEL LANGKIYA
4194 LADIA, MICHAEL JUSTIN RAMOS
4195 LADIOCAN, SOREN AGOWAC
4196 LADJA, DARWIN SAMINDIH
4197 LADOR, JAYLOU VINETTE GEROMO
4198 LADROMA, JAEMARC MARIANO
4199 LAFORGA, XYRENE JANE RAMIREZ
4200 LAFORTEZA, JOHN MICHAEL CANDELARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 86 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 LAGAN, RYAN BADAJOS
4202 LAGANSUA, RANDY JR BITON
4203 LAGARE, REYNANN JR CENAS
4204 LAGASCA, BRYAN CLIFF LABISA
4205 LAGATOC, CHARLES RONEL QUIDADO
4206 LAGCO, JOHNNE CHRISTIANNE JALMASCO
4207 LAGDAMEN, CYREL BELLEZA
4208 LAGGUI, HOWARD CANCERAN
4209 LAGGUI, JOEY INIEGO
4210 LAGGUI, MICHELLE ANNE GONZALES
4211 LAGMAN, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
4212 LAGMAY, MICHAEL VELASCO
4213 LAGRAN, JONALD TUIZA
4214 LAGRIMAS, JONEL PAUL HALLEGADO
4215 LAGUA, AUGUSTO JR PALATTAO
4216 LAGUD, JASPER BERSAMIN
4217 LAGUDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER TROY GENASKEY
4218 LAGUERTA, KIM GABRIELLE
4219 LAGUIAB, MARLO PABALINAS
4220 LAGUIALAM, MOHAMIDIN GALMAK
4221 LAGUIDAO, VIRNIE FUNGO
4222 LAGUINDAY, JETHRO BAGGAY
4223 LAGUMBAY, JAMES ROY GOMEZ
4224 LAGUNERO, JULIUS CEASAR LIMOS
4225 LAGURA, JIGGER SINGSON
4226 LAHAYLAHAY, HEROD HERNAEZ
4227 LAINGO, BRAYAN MARTIN DELA PEÑA
4228 LAJA, ALANESS HANANI
4229 LAJOM, JOMAR FONTANILLA
4230 LALIM, MARY JANE DAG-UMAN
4231 LALO, RAQUEL CAMSIT
4232 LALOG, GERALD PASAJOL
4233 LALUAN, MERCY JOY BRAVO
4234 LALUGAR, ELMER GANIGAN
4235 LAMANGEN, JEREMIAH PATITI
4236 LAMANO, ANGEL BERT MAGSUMBOL
4237 LAMASA, JEPERSON DICE
4238 LAMBERTE, RODITA SARDIDO
4239 LAMIQUE, ERNIE JR AZOTES
4240 LAMOSTE, BONIFACIO JR CAÑETE
4241 LAMOSTE, JOJO REY CARBO
4242 LAMPAGO, VINCENT TUMBAGA
4243 LAMPANIZO, ZOREN ROQUE
4244 LAMSEN, MARC ELLY HERNAN
4245 LAMSIS, JOHN MICAEL LORENA
4246 LAMSIS, JOMAR DIMBANAN
4247 LAMSIS, KENNETH MO-OY
4248 LAMSIS, WINSOUR DIMBANAN
4249 LAMUD, ANGELO JHON DOMER IBIAS
4250 LAMUG, WILSON JR QUIOANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 87 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 LAMURIN, JEOBERT LUMAYAM
4252 LANARIA, CLEA MARIE ROBETE
4253 LANCIOLA, JERSON PESINO
4254 LANDAO, WILSON VELACSE
4255 LANDERO, ALMA MAY LASTIMOSO
4256 LANDICHO, ANGELIZA VALENCIA
4257 LANDICHO, FRITZ TERESA REÑA
4258 LANDICHO, JOHN PAUL MANUEL REYES
4259 LANDINGIN, DARIEL PEREZ
4260 LANGAIG, OMAR CARTIL
4261 LANGCAON, CHARMAINE CAMAJEN
4262 LANGCUYAN, EDWIN JR AYALA
4263 LANGI, ARIEL RASTANG
4264 LANGIT, MARIBELLE CONDE
4265 LANIOG, MARILET CAILAO
4266 LANIOHAN, RAMON II CONCERMAN
4267 LANNU, MAYNARD CALILAO
4268 LANORIAS, JOHNLY MARTIN
4269 LANSANG, KENNETH CARLOS
4270 LANSANGAN, ERNEL SANIEL
4271 LANTICSE, JOMAR PACQUIAO
4272 LANTIN, JAMES VINCENT BALTAZAR
4273 LANUZA, PJ RIVERA
4274 LANZA, MELCHOR CAÑUTO
4275 LANZADERAS, JULIUS SOLATORIO
4276 LAO, RR CHRISTIAN
4277 LAO-AGUEY, ALMA ROSE SAPLA
4278 LAORENO, JOHN MARK BANGCOYO
4279 LAOTO, MICHAEL MACASASA
4280 LAPASARAN, MARICHE FARINAS
4281 LAPESORA, VINCENT ANGELO MEDINA
4282 LAPEÑA, JOHN CARLO RAPOSAS
4283 LAPIDEZ, JINGKIE FACTO
4284 LAPING, YREL KEITH ESMERALDA
4285 LAPINIG, MELCRIS PICULADOS
4286 LAPPAY, EDMAR DACUMOS
4287 LAPPAY, JOHN BRAYDNNE GUZMAN
4288 LAPPAY, JOLLYSON BALINTAD
4289 LAPUZ, BENJAMIN UMAWID
4290 LAPUZ, BERNAMAE MATA
4291 LARA, EL NEO DONNELL AMBROSIO
4292 LARA, JESREL PALOMO
4293 LARA, JOHN MERVIN QUIJOTE
4294 LARANJA, KENETH BATAN
4295 LARAYA, CLENT VINZON
4296 LARESMA, SANTIAGO JR CRISTOBAL
4297 LARGO, REYMART CENTO
4298 LARIOSA, RELLIANNE MAE CUARTEROS
4299 LARISMA, ANDRIAN LEYNES
4300 LARO, JOSEPH CATEMBUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 88 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 LAROCO, JACQUILO PAGDANGANAN
4302 LAROSCAIN, VAN NICOLAI TUMAOB
4303 LAROYA, RONNEL LAPIZ
4304 LAS PIÑAS, JOHN REY VENECARIO
4305 LAS-SIN, JOSHUA RAY CANAO
4306 LASAM, JHONDY LUMIDO
4307 LASCAMANA, JAMES KILAT
4308 LASCAMANA, JOCMAR COMANIA
4309 LASCUÑA, JHON RHYL ABASULA
4310 LASID, ABRAHAM AMEER SUMALINDING
4311 LASMARIAS, RENNALOU FERRER
4312 LASOLA, CYRIL DEL MUNDO
4313 LASONA, SPENCER NGAN-OY
4314 LASQUITE, TRISTY MAE LAGANG
4315 LASTIMADO, LAMBERT PULLMA
4316 LASTIMADO, WILLIAM RON BACUÑATA
4317 LASTIMOSA, JHOEMILYN HERNAEZ
4318 LASTRADO, REQUE SEGURA
4319 LATAGAN, HYDELL JOY GAMONGAN
4320 LATAYEN, ENRIQUE LUMATAC
4321 LATIGAY, JOHN MARK DE JESUS
4322 LATRAS, ULCEN JAY MANLEGRO
4323 LATUMBO, ALFRED VICENTE
4324 LAUDAN, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
4325 LAUDENCIA, EMIL VALIENTE
4326 LAUREANO, MARY ANN CANAREJO
4327 LAURENCIANA, REICH CHARMAINE TALION
4328 LAURIAGA, CHERRY JANE OLIVER
4329 LAURIANO, JENELYN DE TORRES
4330 LAUROA, ANDREN MACARAYO
4331 LAURON, RONNIE MONSANTO
4332 LAURON, SPENCER FELICILDA
4333 LAUSA, JUNDEL ARENDAIN
4334 LAUSON, JOHN FRANCIS ALCALA
4335 LAVA, SHALOM SUBO
4336 LAVALLE, CRYSTAL JADE CATOTO
4337 LAVARIAS, CHRISTIAN REYES
4338 LAVENTE, CARMY LEGO
4339 LAVILLA, DENZEL BONG MULDONG
4340 LAVILLA, MARJON RIO
4341 LAVIÑA, LOWENTHAL LAMIGAN
4342 LAWA, RUSTOM KIWAS
4343 LAWA, YEMYEM SAGO
4344 LAWAGUEY, ROBERT COSNING
4345 LAWIS, ELISHAMAI MARTINEZ
4346 LAWIS, WARREN OREVILLO
4347 LAWSIN, MARVIN CADAPAN
4348 LAXA, ABIGAILLE SORIANO
4349 LAYCO, ARKIE JAY GALERA
4350 LAYGO, JOEL CONTRERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 89 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 LAYLO, ALVIN NORCIO
4352 LAYOSA, JENARD PENDON
4353 LAYSON, KENT GALICIA
4354 LAYSON, SHAGIL OGATIS
4355 LAYUGAN, ARTHURO JR MACARUBBO
4356 LAYUGAN, JESUS CULIUAN
4357 LAZAGA, FLORELYN NARA
4358 LAZAGA, JOHN ERICKSON CABALITAN
4359 LAZARITO, MARPHY MHEE LACSE
4360 LAZARO, FRANCES MONIQUE CALAMBA
4361 LAZARO, JOHN LLOYD CRUZ
4362 LAZARO, JOSE NESTOR LARGO
4363 LAZARRA, RIA KATRINA ABERIA
4364 LAÑOJAN, REINARD
4365 LEAÑO, EUGENE ISMAEL DELA CRUZ
4366 LEBIOS, FRITS LIMBRE
4367 LEBUNA, JUNJUN CANTO
4368 LEDESMA, JACKY TAPALES
4369 LEDESMA, JAPHET SUMICAD
4370 LEDESMA, KEVIN JOHN MAWILI
4371 LEDESMA, RICHELLE BAGGAYAN
4372 LEE, CHISDEL AZENITH DELOS REYES
4373 LEE, MICHAEL JUSTIN UYANGUREN
4374 LEGADA, RICHIEDEN BARCEBAL
4375 LEGADO, WELORD LEONES
4376 LEGARDA, ELEN MAE VILLASIS
4377 LEGASPI, ALYSSA MAE MISOLANIA
4378 LEGASPI, GRACE PORTABES
4379 LEGASPI, LOGIE MARCERA
4380 LEGASPI, MARY MONIQUE PANUNCIALMAN
4381 LEGISNIANA, ANGELO ABAWAG
4382 LEGO, JENEL MARK LEGAN
4383 LEGO, JOEBERT LEGO
4384 LEGRIA, MIGUEL JR LEGUA
4385 LELIS, GREGORY JASON HERNANDEZ
4386 LEMERIC, KHEM JHON LATOJA
4387 LEMONERAS, RYAN MUMAR
4388 LEMORAN, EDSEL PEDROSA
4389 LENDIO, REYMOND NEBRIA
4390 LENGSET, MANUEL JR TABAAN
4391 LENIZO, JASON MARIBAO
4392 LENOA, RAZIL HURBODA
4393 LENSING, VEXTER POCLAN
4394 LEOBO, GLAYDEL MAE ONSAY
4395 LEON, ELNERA SUMALIG
4396 LEONARDO, DREDD DOMECILLO
4397 LEONARDO, NIKKO BAZAN
4398 LEONOR, JERALYN LATOSA
4399 LEOP, ARCHIE TOMARONG
4400 LEQUIGAN, VIC EDWARD EBARLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 90 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 LESCANO, BLESYL ROSE ROSALES
4402 LESTINO, GILBERT KEVIN VIRAY
4403 LETABA, DOEY LARGO
4404 LEVINA, JONNA BANDALES
4405 LEYTE, ERICK JUVANN EDQUILANG
4406 LEYTE, JESSA MAHILUM
4407 LIAD, JESSA AMLON
4408 LIAD, RONNIELYN ESPENESIN
4409 LIANG, RICARDO JR ISON
4410 LIBAGO, DOLPH MATEO TUPAC
4411 LIBAN, OLIVER LAGUITAO
4412 LIBANDO, JOEJIE PILLO
4413 LIBAY, ARNE RICHARD TUPAL
4414 LIBO-ON, AL JOSEPH BATO-BATO
4415 LIBO-ON, LOVELYROSE ABUCEJO
4416 LIBO-ON, REYMART ARCAÑO
4417 LIBODLIBOD, KRIS SANTA DAÑOSO
4418 LIBRADILLA, ALEM CALUMBA
4419 LIBRANO, TRISTAN BAQUIRAN
4420 LIBRE, JANET ALESNA
4421 LIBRERO, JEFFERSON AQUINO
4422 LICONG, REGGIE SALISE
4423 LICUANAN, MARISSA NIDOY
4424 LICUBEN, CHRISTIAN ROY ROSARIO
4425 LICUT, CYRUS DAVE GUMILAC
4426 LIDASAN, HASHEM ANINION
4427 LIGAN, JOMARIE DELANTE
4428 LIGAN, JOVEN JOHN BALANE
4429 LIGAN, KIVEN REY BALABAT
4430 LIGERO, TJ TEODORO
4431 LIKIANG, FEMIE LANGDEW
4432 LILOC, KAREN PETE SAN PEDRO
4433 LIM, ALBERTO JR LIBERTAD
4434 LIM, ALVIN JAN GALUTIRA
4435 LIM, DIANA ROSE MASAMAYOR
4436 LIM, LAWRENCE MICHAEL JUN VILLANUEVA
4437 LIM, MARK ANTHONY SALORIA
4438 LIM, MARK DAVID JABONERO
4439 LIM-ANG, GUINID MARK JR BANGGAO
4440 LIMANGAN, MIKE JERDZ BONGTIWON
4441 LIMANTE, GLUBINSON CHANG-ILIG
4442 LIMBAGA, ALVIN CARUANA
4443 LIMBAGA, HOMER MAMACANG
4444 LIMBAGA, KENNETH JAY NALE
4445 LIMBAGA, MILDRED JUBAY
4446 LIMBAGA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
4447 LIMBANG, RENE JR AZUCENA
4448 LIMBAWAN, JAY-AR BALLATONG
4449 LIMBO, KHAR JEL PAYMALAN
4450 LIMIKID, AISABEL GALBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 91 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 LIMJOCO, ROEL MACADAYA
4452 LIMO, VALENTIN TESTA
4453 LIMON, KEVIN CASTILLO
4454 LIMOS, CLARENCE VILLA
4455 LIMOS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
4456 LIMPAO, ROWENA NOAH
4457 LIMUN, ARNELSON ROSQUETA
4458 LINA, JASON MAGADYA
4459 LINES, JHOEMAR PEDROSO
4460 LINGAN, FRANCISCO JR RACILES
4461 LINGAT, ALMARIE ARCILLA
4462 LINGAT, RHOME JEROME TABAYAY
4463 LINGGUIH, SANIRIE TUING
4464 LINIHAN, JOSAFATRIC DELFINO
4465 LINMAYOG, BERNICE WANGALEN
4466 LINO, DECE DEJIE CABAJES
4467 LINSANGAN, AEGINA XENOBE PALCULLO
4468 LINTAYAO, GERSON PERMALE
4469 LIPADAN, LITO JR GUMANGAN
4470 LIPAOPAO, RIZA JOY ESPINAS
4471 LIPER, JERARD ORTEGA
4472 LIPORADA, JOVENIL TAMAYO
4473 LIPPAEN, SHIENA SAGUILING
4474 LISING, EDISON GEPULLE
4475 LISONDRA, ANGELICA AQUILISCA
4476 LISONDRA, ROLAN LIBRON
4477 LITERATO, PAUL NIÑO PESTAÑA
4478 LIVESTRE, EDRALIN MANA-AY
4479 LIWAG, PAUL VINCENT ALMASAN
4480 LIWANAG, ANGEL CASTRO
4481 LIWANAG, NEIL ROY DUMLAO
4482 LIZARONDO, ANNE KARLEEN MALIGASO
4483 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE ELAINE CEL MAUPO
4484 LLABAN, JOSEPH VILLEZA
4485 LLAGAS, JOBERT BALBANIDA
4486 LLAMASARES, JESSA LORENZANA
4487 LLAMOSO, DARREN GARAIS
4488 LLANASA, FRIZTH NIEL CAPARIDA
4489 LLANDER, ENOCH VELARDE
4490 LLAVORE, MARLON FANUGA
4491 LLEGADO, RUSSEL SAYCO
4492 LLEGO, REY MARK VICENTE
4493 LLONA, FRENCH KISS PARAÑOS
4494 LLONA, RONHEL LOZANO
4495 LLOREN, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO
4496 LLORENTE, LESLEI MAE RAMIREZ
4497 LLORICO, RIA MAE SEBANES
4498 LLORIN, HAINNY MILLEZAR
4499 LOBO, JAY DARYLLE TENEDERO
4500 LOBO, MARY JOY VILLALOBOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 92 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 LOBRIDO, APRIL JOY PALOMA
4502 LOCTON, GIOMEL DE LA CRUZ
4503 LOFRANCO, LITO BETAGANSO
4504 LOGDAT, MARK ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS
4505 LOGERA, CLIFFERD PEPITO
4506 LOGROÑO, LOUISE BAGARINAO
4507 LOGROÑO, MARK JAEVEN BETAIZAR
4508 LOMA, ANGEL GRACE ARMADA
4509 LOMA, KIM BRIAN AUZA
4510 LOMA, RJ VILLAFRANCA
4511 LOMALA, HODAIFA DARIMBANG
4512 LOMARDA, EMMANUEL CAMOMOT
4513 LOMAS-E, JEFFERSON PADSING
4514 LOMBRES, ONE MIGUEL MARZAN
4515 LOMIBAO, THERONE VAN CONCEPCION
4516 LOMOD, RONWEL BAGO-ONG
4517 LOMONGO, MERCY NOVA YURONG
4518 LOMOTOS, MICHELLE EBUENA
4519 LOMUNTAD, FELIX ALLEQUER
4520 LONDRES, JAYVY JEAN QUIÑO
4521 LONGARES, DENMARK SILVESTRE
4522 LONGNO, AXL PUNGAY
4523 LONTAYAO, MARJORIE VILLAR
4524 LONTES, ANDRIE ZUÑIGA
4525 LOON, ROWELYN ROSALES
4526 LOPEZ, CUTH LUID PAGDATO
4527 LOPEZ, FLORAE MAE PELOBELLO
4528 LOPEZ, GIM RUPERT RAMIREZ
4529 LOPEZ, JANICE LARAÑO
4530 LOPEZ, JEAN ROBERTZ SALAZAR
4531 LOPEZ, JHON APRIL OLIVA
4532 LOPEZ, JOAN MARCELO
4533 LOPEZ, JOLLYMER JAN SINAG
4534 LOPEZ, MARK KEVIN FERNANDO
4535 LOPEZ, NORBELIZA AGUIRRE
4536 LOPEZ, RANNY CADELIÑA
4537 LOPEZ, RENZE ALLEN MELOCOTON
4538 LOPEZ, REYNO BANGOT
4539 LOPEZ, ROMMEL PORNOBI
4540 LOPEZ, SWITZIEL CUBA
4541 LOPEZ, VANESSA MIRAFLOR
4542 LOPIC, JOYCE ANGELYN MATNAO
4543 LOPINA, CORNELIUS SUMANGIL
4544 LOQUERO, JESAN REY ARAO
4545 LOQUEZ, GIDEON JR JALAYAHAY
4546 LOQUIAS, ARIEL RAMPING
4547 LOQUIÑO, JOHN MHARK TOYONGAN
4548 LORECHE, MARY GRACE MIJARES
4549 LORENO, JOE CHRISTOPHER CASANGYAO
4550 LORENZANA, REYNALDO LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 93 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 LORENZO, ARGIEL BARTE
4552 LORENZO, FERNAN NUEVO
4553 LORICA, EDMUNDO JR OLIVER
4554 LORICO, ROLAND VIPENOSO
4555 LORIÑO, MARJURY YU
4556 LORONO, MARLOUIE LOREN
4557 LOSALA, JOWIN SOBREPEÑA
4558 LOSARIA, JENECA CABUCOS
4559 LOSAURA, JORNEIL VALILA
4560 LOSBAÑES, PAUL DAVE GULMATICO
4561 LOSDOC, ACE VINCENT SUMALPONG
4562 LOSOCON, DARRYL CORDERO
4563 LOTAO, JULIUS DAWAL
4564 LOVINO, MARK CHRISTIAN LUJO
4565 LOYOGOY, REYCHAEL GABRIEL
4566 LOYOLA, KENT ROI RESURRECION
4567 LOYOLA, REGINE DONGGON
4568 LOZADA, JEVELYN PANUAYAN
4569 LOZADA, LORNA NARANJA
4570 LOZAGA, CLARENCE JOHN SANIDAD
4571 LOZANO, MOHAMAD YAMANI ABDULLA
4572 LOZANO, REY ANTHONY MAGSAYO
4573 LOZANTA, RIO JEAN LUISAGA
4574 LOZARES, CESARIO III FLORES
4575 LOZAÑES, CARLO BULOHABO
4576 LUAR, RONALD JR EBLACAS
4577 LUAY, RENAN BELANDO
4578 LUAYON, ANGELICA OMAC
4579 LUBANTE, KIMMER CAOILI
4580 LUCAGBO, LORDAN MALINOG
4581 LUCAS, EULYSIS SACYONG
4582 LUCAS, GUYZER MACARAEG
4583 LUCAS, ROGIE NAVARRO
4584 LUCENA, LAWRENCE MELU
4585 LUCENARIO, BOYET MONTILLA
4586 LUCERO, JOEL MENDOZA
4587 LUCERO, MICHAEL RONE
4588 LUCERO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANZANO
4589 LUCES, RONUEL ROGEL
4590 LUCHAVEZ, WALDEN ARIS ESTRERA
4591 LUCIDO, CHRISTOPHER LAVARRO
4592 LUCIO, ANTHONY WENDELL BUTLAY
4593 LUCMAN, ABDULLAH YAHYA
4594 LUGA, CHRISTINE MAE CAIÑA
4595 LUGAS, JUDY MARK ENLAB
4596 LUGATIMAN, RAYMART BASINILLO
4597 LUGO, DARELL EUGENIO
4598 LUGO, JASON BAJAN
4599 LUGO, JONATHAN OPEÑA
4600 LUGUE, LOIS MCLOUIE CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 94 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 LULO, MARIO JR PATIÑO
4602 LUMA-AD, JESRIEL YUSALINA
4603 LUMABI, JAY-AR RABONZA
4604 LUMACAD, JOHN REGGIE CUYO
4605 LUMACANG, JAY ESTRADA
4606 LUMAMBAS, SITTE BAINOR BALAYMAN
4607 LUMANAO, ROGIE PIZON
4608 LUMANTA, AL JULYSIS LABUSTRO
4609 LUMAPAS, ALVIN GENOVIA
4610 LUMARDA, OLIVER JR AMARILLO
4611 LUMAUIG, LITO BANGUEL
4612 LUMAWAG, ROSELYN PANERIO
4613 LUMAYAG, JOHN RYAN CARBONA
4614 LUMBOY, JANMAR SOLAINA
4615 LUMICTIN, JASON DAVE UBSUBAN
4616 LUMIDO, MARLA QUEQUEGAN
4617 LUMIGAN, ROYMIEL CABRERA
4618 LUMILAN, ANJANETTE BINAYUG
4619 LUMINDAS, JOSEPH SALAZAR
4620 LUMINOG, NORODIN PILMEN
4621 LUMOGDA, IRISH MAE DUMDUM
4622 LUMONTAD, MAE KRISHA DESPI
4623 LUNA, BERNARD CAÑETE
4624 LUNA, MARK JOSEPH ANTERO
4625 LUNAR, ANN MARIE FLOR ANDAL
4626 LUNDAY, LEENON SAYOD
4627 LUNGAY, MARK GUIBAO
4628 LUNGCAY, JOHN CARLO DIWA
4629 LUNGTAD, JADE LEONIL FILIPINO
4630 LUNO, KING FRANCIS GUNGON
4631 LUNTAD, RAYMON MABANDING
4632 LUNZAGA, CLIFORD CABUSAS
4633 LUOT, FEB JOHN BINGIL
4634 LUPANGO, RONALD CORTES
4635 LUPAZ, LINDON SALUAGUE
4636 LUPENA, CHRISTOPHER SIBUG
4637 LUYAS, JETLEE PASASALA
4638 LUYAS, MARY JOY TRINIDAD
4639 LUZA, EDWARD NEIL SPENCER GUMANDAL
4640 LUZA, HACHELLE YAMSON
4641 LUZA, JORLAND OBLENIDA
4642 LUZANO, EARL JOSHUA GUILARAN
4643 LUZARES, EMMA PULGARINAS
4644 MA-AS, NELSON
4645 MA-ATA, DAVE LABRADOR
4646 MAALA, MA ALLIZON GIL SUMALA
4647 MAALA, MARVIN SELGA
4648 MAANAO, CHRISTINE BAO-ANAN
4649 MAAS, DESSA VIDAL
4650 MABAG, KIM BRYAN ORALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 95 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 MABAGA, JUNNERY MIPARANUM
4652 MABALE, EUNELLE JUN UY
4653 MABALOT, NORVIE BARRERA
4654 MABALOT, RAMERO JR CACANANDO
4655 MABANAG, BILL VIRGIL RABIA
4656 MABASA, JEAN SOCORAL
4657 MABASA, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
4658 MABAYLAN, LEA GALAGNARA
4659 MABBAGU, EJ ASUNCION
4660 MABBORANG, JERIC BAQUIRAN
4661 MABBORANG, JOEY PARUNGAO
4662 MABBORANG, MARVIN DOCA
4663 MABBORANG, XEREX YURY ABELLA
4664 MABEZA, BENITO JR ESQUILLO
4665 MABUG-AT, FRITZ LUMACANG
4666 MABULAY, ROASTER TEXS A
4667 MABUNGA, GENEVIEVE ROBIS
4668 MACA-ANGCOS, JABBAR SULTAN
4669 MACABATAL, OMAR JR MINDALAGAT
4670 MACABAWE, MAHALODEN SANDIGAN
4671 MACABILIN, JOHN PAUL TECSON
4672 MACABODBOD, JULIETO JR FABRIA
4673 MACABULOS, JAIR MARK SOLITE
4674 MACADANGDANG, JULIUS JOHN ABELLANA
4675 MACAGCALAT, LARVIN JIV SILAD
4676 MACAHIBAG, JANRIEL MABULAY
4677 MACALAM, DANILO JR PENONIA
4678 MACALINTAL, CHARLENE MARINELA DE GUZMAN
4679 MACALINTAL, CHERRY JOY GASGONIA
4680 MACANAS, DAVE DAGUSEN
4681 MACANIP, MARK DAVE ETANG
4682 MACAO, ALISON BORNASAL
4683 MACAORAO, RAIHANISAH COMAYOG
4684 MACAPANTAO, BASHET MASACAL
4685 MACAPIL, DOLROME ABAYAN
4686 MACAPILI, RYAN SAMSON
4687 MACARAEG, MARY JOYCE LANSANGAN
4688 MACARAEG, ROBERT JR LANSANGAN
4689 MACARANDAN, MICHELL HIMPARO
4690 MACARANDAN, ROGIE SABASAJE
4691 MACARAYAN, CHERWIN CABAN
4692 MACARILAY, AMALIA CAMANG
4693 MACARIMBANG, RA MOS MACARAYA
4694 MACARON, ARMAN PASIGAY
4695 MACASALONG, ASNAMEN SARIP
4696 MACASANG, RONEL TRONGCOSO
4697 MACASILANG, NORHANA ACOB
4698 MACASLING, JELIPHER PERDIGUEZ
4699 MACATIAG, FELIZ ALYSSA LOMUGDANG
4700 MACATIGOS, KRISYL JOY HALLARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 96 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 MACAWILI, ROSE ANN ESTREBOR
4702 MACEDA, JOHNROE ROCHE
4703 MACERO, MARISSA GALAN
4704 MACUTAY, DALTON DIMASUHID
4705 MADAJE, ALFREDO JR VICENTE
4706 MADALINO, JAKE LO-OGAN
4707 MADALURA, KIMBERLY NICOLAS
4708 MADANLO, LENARD CHRISTOPHER DAGASAAN
4709 MADAYAG, ROMEO JR JACOB
4710 MADEJA, CARLO VINZON
4711 MADEJA, ERWIN GIPANAO
4712 MADRAZO, JONA RADA
4713 MADRIAGA, DANILO JR MARASIGAN
4714 MADRIAGA, JERICA CARIÑO
4715 MADRID, RICHARD II LASCANO
4716 MADRID, WILMOR JR MORAL
4717 MADRIDANO, VINCE TORREON
4718 MADRIGAL, ALVIN GUPILAN
4719 MADRIGAL, CRISTIAN LLORERA
4720 MADRILEJO, RENZ JUSTIN RUBIO
4721 MADRONA, KENT GANGCA
4722 MADRONA, RONALD TUYO
4723 MADULARA, RUBEN II DECENILLA
4724 MADUYAG, JEFFREY TAMING
4725 MAEJAN, LEOMAR ABLAN
4726 MAESTRE, RAMISES BELONIO
4727 MAESTRO, FELJUN MALLEN
4728 MAG-ASO, JEROME SOTEROL
4729 MAG-ASO, JUVIE PARAN
4730 MAGADAN, ELLAINE JOY CASENCIA
4731 MAGADIA, BENEDICT MORCILLA
4732 MAGALIB, ALIHUDDIN ASI
4733 MAGALING, SMARKY LESTER UY SIA
4734 MAGALLADORA, LEONARDO JR QUIPANES
4735 MAGALLANES, HASMIN AGSALUNA
4736 MAGALLANES, JOANNA SHEIM EXCHAURE
4737 MAGALLANES, JOSUE DACLAN
4738 MAGALLANES, MOISES JOHN VALENZONA
4739 MAGALLANES, RUTHER GEM RAMAC
4740 MAGALLON, MARY MAE VILLACRUZ
4741 MAGALONG, ALJON POYAOAN
4742 MAGALSO, MIKE JOVAN NAPAO
4743 MAGAMAYO, WARREN TOLOZA
4744 MAGARRO, DAVE BRAYAN BAUTISTA
4745 MAGAS, EUGENE MACABITAS
4746 MAGAT, CARLO ANTONIO DE GUZMAN
4747 MAGBALOT, CHRISTIAN MESIAS
4748 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY LARAYA
4749 MAGBANUA, FRANCIS LOUIE TUTOR
4750 MAGBANUA, MARY JOY DOROTEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 97 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 MAGBANUA, PAOLO DIVINAGRACIA
4752 MAGBUTAY, MARVIN LACTUAN
4753 MAGCANTARA, MICAH CASANGYAO
4754 MAGDARAOG, APRIL GRACE CELESPARA
4755 MAGDARAOG, EMAR GRIEGO
4756 MAGDARAOG, IRIS CASCAÑO
4757 MAGDATO, CHRISTIAN ARIMADO
4758 MAGDURULANG, CHRISTIAN LOPE
4759 MAGELNA, JOHAIMAN ADZAL
4760 MAGGAY, JERICHO TORRES
4761 MAGHARI, ANGINETTE BELONIO
4762 MAGLAJOS, HONEY GRACE SUSAS
4763 MAGLALANG, AR-JAY YABUT
4764 MAGLANAT, CARLA PASCUA
4765 MAGLANGIT, ARVIN JAY DOONG
4766 MAGLANOC, JESSALY ROSARIO
4767 MAGLANQUE, ANA MARIE PEÑA
4768 MAGLASANG, JIM ALO
4769 MAGLASANG, ROQUIN QUINIT
4770 MAGLINES, UZZIEL GALVEZ
4771 MAGLINTE, JANE AMOR
4772 MAGNA, JEROME MARCOS
4773 MAGNANAO, VOLTAIRE JAMES TIPUDAN
4774 MAGNAYE, EVE JAN FELIX IBAÑEZ
4775 MAGNO, ISAGANI GALLARDO
4776 MAGNO, MA ROBEE SOMIGAO
4777 MAGNO, ROEL VILLANUEVA
4778 MAGNO, VIVERLIE UBIÑA
4779 MAGON, JEYROSE BULAHAN
4780 MAGOS, REY MARK MAYAKI
4781 MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE JAKE HAROLD PUNZALAN
4782 MAGPARO, CHRISTINE ANN MARIEL CENA
4783 MAGPAROC, CHERSBON CABALLERO
4784 MAGSALIN, RICHARD JR AGUIPO
4785 MAGSINO, EDWIN MANALO
4786 MAGSINO, JASON CALIBOSO
4787 MAGTABOG, ROGER JR MARQUEZ
4788 MAGTANGOB, LEYNARD
4789 MAGUDANG, RICKMAN JAY SERVILLA
4790 MAGUDDAYAO, JONATHAN TAGUINOD
4791 MAGYAYA, DAREEN TINA
4792 MAHANIA, BELMAN JR MARINDUQUE
4793 MAHAWAN, ROGEN ALFEREZ
4794 MAHDI, MAHIDA ABATO
4795 MAHILUM, CHRISTINE FIGUEROA
4796 MAHINAY, ELNARD PARA
4797 MAHINAY, ROBERT ARGONITAS
4798 MAHINAY, WILSON VILLAROSA
4799 MAHINAY, WINNA ORTEGA
4800 MAHUSAY, JASON REMEGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 98 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 MAHUSAY, JHONRY
4802 MAIGUE, MERRY ROSE MAGSINO
4803 MAINES, WILFREDO JR GALANG
4804 MAING, CHRISTOPHER BUAGAS
4805 MAINGAG, JAMIL KINOMON
4806 MAINIT, CYRAH ALBA
4807 MAITIM, MAE
4808 MAKAPENDIG, NORBEN LANGCAP
4809 MAKEBA, MARK JOSEPH SALVIEJO
4810 MAKILING, SHARY NIKKI EVIOTA
4811 MAKIN, ERIC CARLOS
4812 MAKIRAPTANAN, EMMANUEL NGARANGAD
4813 MALA, HARRIS WACKISAN
4814 MALABAD, JERIMI IRINGAN
4815 MALABANAN, HAROLDE MARINAY
4816 MALAGANTE, ROSSAMIE TEODOCIO
4817 MALAIT, JAKYLAINE REGOYLA
4818 MALALIS, EUGENE CLENT ESCABAS
4819 MALALUAN, AIKO ZAÑO
4820 MALANA, DEN MARK LITERAL
4821 MALANA, HAZY VAL GUBIANGAN
4822 MALANA, JERIC DAGGAO
4823 MALANA, JOHN PAUL MACASADDUG
4824 MALANNAG, BERNIE AYANGWA
4825 MALANO, ROLAN FIEROR
4826 MALANOT, MARK ANGELO MACANANG
4827 MALATE, CHRISTIAN REY CALLEJA
4828 MALATE, GILBINIDIC PARONE
4829 MALAUBANG, JONATHAN JAMAOL
4830 MALAYAO, CHRISTIAN VILORIA
4831 MALAYO, WILFRED HAYO
4832 MALAZZAB, JELLY BALLAD
4833 MALAZZAB, KEVIN FLORES
4834 MALCONTENTO, ERWIN JONES LOPEZ
4835 MALENAB, VICENTE INES
4836 MALIA-EW, ROYLYN CUDCUDONG
4837 MALIC, CAIRODING PINTO
4838 MALICDEM, KENNETH BIDUD
4839 MALICSI, MICHAEL JOHN BAUTISTA
4840 MALICUBAN, ALONA UY
4841 MALIGAYA, MARCELO JR MENDOZA
4842 MALIGAYA, MARLO MENDOZA
4843 MALIGRO, JOHNFEL VILLANUEVA
4844 MALIK, ASHRAF MARABONG
4845 MALIMBAN, ARJAY GATCHALIAN
4846 MALIT, KIMBERLY NANQUIL
4847 MALITOC, BRENT JAY MANGAYON
4848 MALIWANAG, RICHELLE CAJUMBAN
4849 MALLANA, JOMAR COSEP
4850 MALLANAO, HARIE MAQUISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 99 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 MALLARI, CAROLINE ANN PANGAN
4852 MALLARI, JOSEPH BAJADO
4853 MALLILLIN, GLAIDEL BARTOLOME
4854 MALLILLIN, MARIO JR VIERNES
4855 MALLILLIN, RHEA ARIMAS
4856 MALLO, PATRICK JORRIE SOLLORIN
4857 MALLONGA, ALAIN CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
4858 MALLOPA, NELSON NAVIA
4859 MALLORCA, JASPER RAFOL
4860 MALONDA, HARVEE FLORENTINO
4861 MALTE, JEA MARIE SALDAÑA
4862 MALUBAY, PSYCHE JANE PACETE
4863 MALUMOT, LEONIL TUZON
4864 MALUNES, JAMES GERIAL
4865 MALURIT, PHEOBE LYN OCON
4866 MALUTAO, AL MAE TINDAN
4867 MALUYA, ROBERTO JR CAPOQUIAN
4868 MALVAR, WILFREDO DIMALANTA
4869 MALVEDA, EDRIAN LATIZA
4870 MAMA, ABDUL ZHAIFF LARANJO
4871 MAMAC, CRISTY JOVEN
4872 MAMAC, GLENDEL TEK-ING
4873 MAMACANG, ARWIN BAQUIANO
4874 MAMACLAY, JASMIN ANGEL DULDULAO
4875 MAMADA, JUDY ANN MUDA
4876 MAMANGCAO, ABDUL JALAL CALI
4877 MAMANO, ANTHONY LAYNES
4878 MAMARIL, JOHN KENNETH TAGOON
4879 MAMAY, BABY LYNN AGUILA
4880 MAMERTO, DENVER SEBASTIAN
4881 MAMINTAS, HASAN BUBOK
4882 MAMPUSTI, RAFAEL JAMILLA
4883 MANA-AY, IRAMAR CARO
4884 MANADAO, DERIS FERMIN
4885 MANAGBANAG, ALLAN LAJOT
4886 MANAGBANAG, MIGUEL CALAGO
4887 MANAHAN, MEYNARD CAYETANO
4888 MANALANG, VLADIMER MECANTINA
4889 MANALANSAN, MARC NIÑO SOLOMON
4890 MANALANSAN, MARK KIER YABUT
4891 MANALASTAS, ROLY VINCENT DIMLA
4892 MANALO, CHRISTIAN DAVE CATUCOD
4893 MANALO, IVAN JERIEL CO
4894 MANALO, JACINTO JR YANGCO
4895 MANALO, LALAINE MALABAG
4896 MANALO, MARIELLE LUMBAN
4897 MANALO, MARK DANIEL ORDONIO
4898 MANALO, NOLI CALE
4899 MANALO, RENZ JUDE MARCELO
4900 MANANQUIL, REYMARK ANGELO TABASONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:100 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 MANAO, BOBBY BULAN
4902 MANAOIS, KING ABE SARMIENTO
4903 MANATO, JOHN RHEY PELARCA
4904 MANAY, EDILBERTO JR RECAIDO
4905 MANAYA, JULES VAN UBUNGEN
4906 MANAYSAY, LYNETE IÑIGO
4907 MANCAO, LOLITO JR AGUISANDA
4908 MANCENIDO, LEO PELLEJA
4909 MANCHA, EVA MAE PARAGUYA
4910 MANDABON, IAN CLAMOR
4911 MANDEN, DENNIS FONOLLERA
4912 MANDI, RASLANI RINABOR
4913 MANDIA, ERICSON OGATIS
4914 MANDOLADO, JESSICA TANOJA
4915 MANEJA, ROLAND CANSANCIO
4916 MANGAC, RANDELMAR DOSALEN
4917 MANGADO, CHRISTINE LADEÑO
4918 MANGANDE, EZEQUIA MAE VINOYA
4919 MANGARANG, RAFFY DACA
4920 MANGAY-AYAM, PAULO DIZA
4921 MANGGAMANAN, SHAHARA MACARIMBANG
4922 MANGIBUNONG, CLYDE JUDE FADEROG
4923 MANGLAR, HANNAH MICMIC
4924 MANGLICMOT, CARLO BULADO
4925 MANGLIWAN, CRESENTE JR ITAY
4926 MANGOBA, KEVIN SAGAYSAY
4927 MANGONDATO, JALANIE MELAH
4928 MANGONDATO, RAJEB NAGA
4929 MANGOTARA, JABBER MACABANDING
4930 MANGOTARA, SAIDAMIN SARIPADA
4931 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE REBUNDAS
4932 MANGUDADATU, ALLAN ANDALINOG
4933 MANGUDADATU, MORWINN STANLEY BERNARDIO
4934 MANIACOP, GENESIS PASAOA
4935 MANICLANG, GILLIAN
4936 MANIEGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
4937 MANIEGO, KRISTINE ARMIE DACANAY
4938 MANILA, JESSA SENTORIAS
4939 MANILAG, JOSEPH POMENTO
4940 MANINGAS, ARDIE RAMILO
4941 MANJARES, BONIFACIO III DE LEON
4942 MANJARES, ERICA CAÑAMALES
4943 MANLANAT, ELMAN TUDLASAN
4944 MANLANGIT, JOHN PAUL OBUSAN
4945 MANLAPAZ, JOHNNEL NAPAO
4946 MANLINCON, FERNANDO JR DELA
4947 MANLOD, JONATHAN ALAGOS
4948 MANLUPIG, JILLMAR PACALDO
4949 MANRIQUE, PAULINE JOY DOROSAN
4950 MANRIQUEZ, GRACELLE QUIMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:101 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 MANSALINOG, GLENN PAGADOR
4952 MANSIBANG, ERIC MARAYAG
4953 MANSUETO, TRIXIE JOY CHAVEZ
4954 MANTABUTE, RENDELL SAMOCINO
4955 MANTALA, JEFFREY LAVARRO
4956 MANTALA, MARY GRACE PAZ
4957 MANTALABA, MICHAEL DIADOLE
4958 MANTARING, GEREMY MEDINA
4959 MANTILES, BEVERLY CAMITOG
4960 MANTILES, CARL SABIDONG
4961 MANTILLA, KISHAN DICDICAN
4962 MANTIZA, JEYVIR VINCENT TAALA
4963 MANTUANO, ALEXANDRA KATE DIMAANO
4964 MANUEL, HAROLD DELA CRUZ
4965 MANUEL, ISRAEL INDONGSAN
4966 MANUEL, KARYL JOY BANATAO
4967 MANUEL, MANGURON MACADADOS
4968 MANULAGA, MARICAR LICAYU
4969 MANULAT, JEORGE YANAG
4970 MANUPAC, JULHAIREN TIANOK
4971 MANZANARIS, MARLON SARITA
4972 MANZANILLA, BILLY JOEL JANOLINO
4973 MANZANO, DAN JASPER CONAG
4974 MANZANO, GILBERT BARQUIN
4975 MANZANO, JHON KENNETH MAGALLANES
4976 MANZANO, JOEL SABADO
4977 MANZANO, MEISY ANN DANGARAN
4978 MANZO, ANGELIE RAMO
4979 MAPALAD, PATRICK LAJERA
4980 MAPINDAN, RAYMOND INDAB
4981 MAPOY, JOHN PAOLO CUNANAN
4982 MAPUSAO, CINDY GALICIA
4983 MAPUYAN, ROMELL DAHILIG
4984 MAQUILAN, EDGAR SORIANO
4985 MAQUILAN, RICKY TEJOC
4986 MAQUILING, CRESFE OLAZO
4987 MAQUILING, JOEL BALA
4988 MAQUILING, JOHN BERT MELICADO
4989 MAQUILING, PHOBE JEAN SARMIENTO
4990 MAQUIRAYA, RODOLFO JR MARIANO
4991 MARABE, JIM ARMIN ENGRACIA
4992 MARABE, WARREN JARON
4993 MARADI, SAIMAL TANGCOLO
4994 MARANAN, RUZZEL ANN ERILLA
4995 MARASIGAN, ACE MARWIN CAHANAP
4996 MARASIGAN, AIFRIL JOY BAYLA
4997 MARASIGAN, ERVIN JOMAR PASCUA
4998 MARATA, GRACE CALAGO
4999 MARATA, RICKY JR AGALONO
5000 MARAVELES, JULIUS CABONEGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:102 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 MARAVILLA, ELENA VENDER
5002 MARAVILLA, JOAN DUVA JAY LIGORO
5003 MARAY, JHUN-JHUN ABRENICA
5004 MARAY, MELY GARCIA
5005 MARAYAG, DAVID ALBANO
5006 MARAYAG, ROMMICK DAMAGAN
5007 MARAÑA, RICO ESTORQUE
5008 MARBEBE, MELVIN HUFANCIA
5009 MARBELLA, LYNELLE MACATIAG
5010 MARCELLANA, ANGELIE GABAT
5011 MARCELLONES, KEZZIL ANDOG
5012 MARCELLONES, MELQUIADES JR SINZO
5013 MARCELO, AUJOHN CURT RAYAN CHING
5014 MARCELO, GILBERT PASCUA
5015 MARCELO, KELLY WITAWIT
5016 MARCELO, MARITEZE CAU
5017 MARCELO, MERIAM SEGURATE
5018 MARCELO, TENISON DE LEON
5019 MARCHAN, JOHN RICK MATERUM
5020 MARCIALES, BARBI ANNA DURAN
5021 MARCILLANA, DHAN JACOV NALAUNAN
5022 MARCOS, GILBERT BAGGAO
5023 MAREGMEN, JENNY JOY SIERRA
5024 MAREKCHAN, FREDIE MARIANO
5025 MARIANO, CHRISTOPHER LANGIT
5026 MARIANO, DENVER ESPIRITU
5027 MARIANO, DHORBIE JOY
5028 MARIANO, JETHRO CUCAL
5029 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
5030 MARIANO, MICHAEL JAMES GANO
5031 MARIBOJOC, ERALYN ALAYON
5032 MARIBOJOC, RODARREN KEARL TUASTOMBAN
5033 MARIKIT, ILETH DEPOSETARIO
5034 MARILAO, RENAN ROSALES
5035 MARIMAT, FRANCIS JADE CONTAD
5036 MARIMAT, JUSTIN JADE MARIMAT
5037 MARIMAT, MIGUELITO PAIN
5038 MARIN, FELMAR JAKE MAGALLIAO
5039 MARIN, RAMCES NONES
5040 MARINAY, EVGEN CHRIST PEGARIDO
5041 MARIÑAS, JURIEL RACIMO
5042 MARNAG, JONEL GAYUDAN
5043 MARQUEZ, ARIESON JAMES AGUILAR
5044 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAY VULLAG
5045 MARQUEZ, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
5046 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA DIONCO
5047 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS NYCCA JARANILLA
5048 MARQUEZ, WILVEN CALMA
5049 MARRERO, BRIDGET DIWAS
5050 MARSANGCA, MOHAMMAD HANIF MARIMPO-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:103 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 MARTELINO, MARK NIKKO
5052 MARTIN, CHERRY LIAN PANALIGAN
5053 MARTIN, JOENA LOPEZ
5054 MARTIN, MARK EZEQUIEL LACUESTA
5055 MARTIN, RONALDO TOBIAS
5056 MARTIN, ZANDRE MARK PISANDO
5057 MARTINEZ, BLESSIA GAMOS
5058 MARTINEZ, DENNIS CESAR CALINGCALING
5059 MARTINEZ, GERLIE BORRES
5060 MARTINEZ, JOSHUA TARCA
5061 MARTINEZ, LYNETTE ARANEZ
5062 MARTINEZ, MACNEL MENESES
5063 MARTINEZ, MARK DAVE ANGWAS
5064 MARTINEZ, ONYOK TUNGPALAN
5065 MARTINEZ, ROMA SANTA BELANDO
5066 MARTINEZ, VICTOR PAUL TOLENADA
5067 MARTIR, MARC JOSEPH LUMANAS
5068 MARTIREZ, ELAINE GRACE TUY
5069 MARTIREZ, JAYVE OYARDO
5070 MARTUS, ERNESTO JR ESCAÑA
5071 MARZO, JAKE BALTAZAR
5072 MARZON, CENDY PAQUIT
5073 MAS, TRISHA REGINE CABAL
5074 MASAIL, AL-NASIL MAULANA
5075 MASANAY, JIMMY JR PALOGAN
5076 MASAYON, JOSAN ANTOC
5077 MASCARIÑAS, ANNA KRISTIE ROMANILLOS
5078 MASDO, ALVIN JOHN HERNANDEZ
5079 MASILANG, JHEFFERSON ISORENA
5080 MASILLAM, YUSRA RIVERA
5081 MASINADING, LENDY TIPUDAN
5082 MASINBENG, TYSON CAPIS
5083 MASLA, BAE KHASMER QUILO
5084 MASONG, SHALIMAR WATCHORNA
5085 MASONGSONG, JUDY ANN REDIDO
5086 MASPAT, CARLOS JR COS
5087 MASQUITE, ROY JEAN LASTE
5088 MASTURA, MOH’D ALI MAHDI SAMIA
5089 MASUHUL, TRICIA MAE ATTAM
5090 MATA, ANA MAE NAINGUE
5091 MATA, BRYAN JAMES RIVERA
5092 MATA, JULIUS FLORES
5093 MATA, MICHAEL ANGELO VALLEJO
5094 MATADOS, RUBY LYN RECALDE
5095 MATALANG, DAMIAN BARASI
5096 MATARONG, ELMER LANGUIDO
5097 MATAVERDE, BRYAN JR MALANA
5098 MATEO, GLENNELYN VERDADERO
5099 MATEO, JOANNA PEÑALOZA
5100 MATEO, LHURENZ ITURALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:104 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 MATEO, LOVELY DACQUEL
5102 MATEO, MACK LARRY DELA CRUZ
5103 MATEO, NINOY CAÑEDO
5104 MATEO, ROMEO MADULID
5105 MATERBONIA, OLEVER JOHN JAPITANA
5106 MATIAS, WILLIAM NICOLO AGULAN
5107 MATIBAG, CLARENCE MANSALAPUS
5108 MATILLA, JOHN VERGIL RAMOS
5109 MATO, VERIEL CASTILLANO
5110 MATOS, ROCEL PETRAS
5111 MATRIANO, FRANZ BIATINGO
5112 MATU-OG, SAMUEL
5113 MATUGUINA, JOHN FRED RIC ALFEREZ
5114 MATULAC, SHERWIN OSORIO
5115 MATUNDING, MARK JOHN TAMAYO
5116 MATUSALEM, JACK CLINTON BESA
5117 MAULANA, DENSAMIER BARUA
5118 MAULINGAN, MARIA LINA BONDALO
5119 MAUREN, GARIEMEL MABULAY
5120 MAXIMO, JAKE MANDRAS
5121 MAXION, CHRISTINE MAE SANTOS
5122 MAYA, JUSLYN ANN ARTATES
5123 MAYES, MICHELLE LLORENTE
5124 MAYMAYA, DHIDA MAE BUYAGAN
5125 MAYMAYA, EVELYN BUYAGAN
5126 MAYO, ANGIELYN MENES
5127 MAYO, JEFFREY MAALA
5128 MAYO, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
5129 MAYO, JUDY ANN NOLASCO
5130 MAYON, DAVE CASIL
5131 MAYOR, MARC KEVIN ACUÑA
5132 MAYOR, ROBERTSON LUDOVICE
5133 MAYORDO, ALBERT DELORIA
5134 MAYORDO, JOEY ALBERT CAPUNDAG
5135 MAYUGA, NELFE BAUTISTA
5136 MAZA, JUMAR POQUIZ
5137 MAZA, MANUEL MOTIA
5138 MAZO, HENSLEY RAAGAS
5139 MAZO, THERESITA MENGORIO
5140 MAÑARA, DEVINE VALENZONA
5141 MECOS, MYRUEL LORD GACUSAN
5142 MEDEL, MANUEL CELESTINO MIGUEL
5143 MEDIDA, ERNESTO IV MONTANO
5144 MEDINA, JUBIE INALDO
5145 MEDIODIA, JOYCE SACANAL
5146 MEDRANO, ARJAY ALBO
5147 MEDRANO, ROVYMAE JOVILLO
5148 MEDRANO, RUSTOM IRORITA
5149 MEGUISO, JUNREY HERMOSO
5150 MEJALA, MECA ABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:105 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 MEJARES, ANDO ELY
5152 MEJARO, MARK ANTHONY GALANG
5153 MEJIA, ELIZABETH
5154 MEJIA, JOSEPH FERRER
5155 MEJORES, JIEVY MACALDO
5156 MEJOS, ALEXANDER TAGUIC
5157 MELAD, MARLO ARELLANO
5158 MELARION, MARVIN MANIALONG
5159 MELEGRITO, MAY BALDONADO
5160 MELENDRES, DIANNE MAE ORQUIN
5161 MELENDRES, JEREMIE MAQUILING
5162 MELGAR, ROWENA PARRO
5163 MELICOR, MICHAEL GERARD CADELIÑA
5164 MELICOTONES, RONEL BALTAZAR
5165 MELITANTE, JOSEPH SANTIAGO
5166 MEMAN, HENRY JR TUPPIL
5167 MEMIS, DANIEL BAUTISTA
5168 MENDAROS, DAEVE AIRA CAPITO
5169 MENDAZA, MARK LOPOZ
5170 MENDEVIL, JASMINE MANSOS
5171 MENDEZ, ARLANTE CACACHA
5172 MENDEZ, LAIZA JOY TAYAN
5173 MENDIGORIA, RIGOR PENTICOSTES
5174 MENDIOLA, LITO GACILES
5175 MENDONES, JESSA MESIANO
5176 MENDOZA, ALEXIS DAN AQUINO
5177 MENDOZA, ANA MARIE SANTIAGO
5178 MENDOZA, BEJIE VAM ONGMONG
5179 MENDOZA, BENJO VALLES
5180 MENDOZA, CARLO ATIENZA
5181 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN IAN FALCASANTOS
5182 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUBARDIAGA
5183 MENDOZA, EDGAR RAYMOND JR BAUTISTA
5184 MENDOZA, ERNESTO II EDOSOR
5185 MENDOZA, FLORANTE ELI
5186 MENDOZA, GUILLER JAN ALONZO
5187 MENDOZA, JASMIN MANGROBANG
5188 MENDOZA, JEROME SACARI
5189 MENDOZA, JHERWIN VASQUEZ
5190 MENDOZA, JOHN KRISTIAN MICHAEL GALINDEZ
5191 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN PAUL DURAN
5192 MENDOZA, MA MELISSA TAÑEDO
5193 MENDOZA, MARIFE MADEJA
5194 MENDOZA, MARVIN GOPIT
5195 MENDOZA, MHARLON SERILLANO
5196 MENDOZA, NAIZAR AMIL
5197 MENDOZA, PHILIP OBUGA
5198 MENDOZA, RYAN FRED GAMALO
5199 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
5200 MENDOZA, YUKIO BUSTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:106 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 MENESES, BRIAN SEQUITO
5202 MENESES, MARWIN CABADING
5203 MENGUITA, DION S
5204 MENGUITO, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
5205 MENGULLO, DAREEN ORAY
5206 MENIANO, GERMAN JR DAMILIG
5207 MENOR, JUVY ANN BACANI
5208 MENOR, KENDRICK JOHN PUENTENEGRA
5209 MENOR, MARK JOSEPH CASTRO
5210 MENOR, MARVIN ROMERO
5211 MEPIEZA, ROMMEL JR CLOSAS
5212 MERANO, REY DARR MADRONA
5213 MERCADO, ADELEE MERJUDIO
5214 MERCADO, ALAIZA SUPAN
5215 MERCADO, ANJO HERNANDO
5216 MERCADO, CRISTIAN BALMES
5217 MERCADO, DENISE RELLOMA
5218 MERCADO, JESON CHRISTIAN PAJANUSTAN
5219 MERCADO, KATE-LYN OPIALA
5220 MERCADO, MITCHELL ASHLEY PUNTAWE
5221 MERCURIO, ARMAND DACULA
5222 MEREGILDO, JERANEL POLLENTES
5223 MEREGILDO, LEOVIGILDO JR MANGADA
5224 MEREGILLANO, ARIEL AQUINO
5225 MEREZ, CHRISTOPHER CALAMBAS
5226 MERIN, FLORIFE QUILON
5227 MERJAMEN, RAIME AMPARADO
5228 MERMIDA, REJAN DEREZA
5229 MERO, EDU DOMINIC TULABING
5230 MERTO, DONNA MAE OBAÑA
5231 MESA, JOSHUA LO
5232 MESAHON, JOSE ROCLYN JR SABIHON
5233 MESIAS, AXCELL JOHN SILORIO
5234 MESIAS, JENNY BABANTE
5235 MESINA, MICHAEL ANGELO BRIONES
5236 METOPHER, JABER PANGANDAMAN
5237 MEÑEZA, VINCENT NAGSAGARAY
5238 MIAG-AO, JAZMINE FAITH SILOS
5239 MIANA, GARRY RAMOS
5240 MIANO, MELVIN OMAYON
5241 MIANO, MICHAEL OMAYON
5242 MIANO, REYNALYN ANCHETA
5243 MIAO, IAN CRIS
5244 MIARAL, RHONAMAE LACAULAN
5245 MICLAT, JESSICA ANOG
5246 MICULOB, BIMBIM ANTIMANO
5247 MIGRIÑO, KING FERNAN TAMBIS
5248 MIGUEL, ANDY BADOL
5249 MIGUEL, CRISSA ANDRADA
5250 MIGUEL, DANILO ADRINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:107 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 MIGUEL, JADE TRISTAN IBAÑEZ
5252 MIGUEL, STEPHEN JOHN DOMILE
5253 MIJARES, MARVEN SAMEON
5254 MIJARES, NICOLE ANN ADIGUE
5255 MIKITPIKIT, ANTONIO ESPERAS
5256 MILAN, COLIN ANDRADA
5257 MILCA, JAY-R
5258 MILES, EUGENE JR NALUPANO
5259 MILLADO, JOVEN MADRID
5260 MILLAN, HONEY GRACE ABREGONDO
5261 MILLANTE, INDRYAN CASTAÑEDA
5262 MILLARA, JOHN PAUL CASTRO
5263 MILLARES, CRISTA MAE LIZARDO
5264 MILLORIA, ARIEL PAQUIBOT
5265 MIMBALA, ABDULSAMAD AMPA
5266 MIMBALAWAG, EMAD SALIC
5267 MIMIS, EURIKA JOHANA MARIE LAÑOJAN
5268 MINDAJAO, MARY JOY BULAGNER
5269 MINESES, MARK JAYSON PAGAR
5270 MINGUILLAN, RICK ANTHONY TECSON
5271 MINOLA, ALIH BANSIL
5272 MIRABEL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUEVAS
5273 MIRABUENO, JENELYN OSMAN
5274 MIRABUENOS, NOEL LEOBIT
5275 MIRABUNA, JAY MARCAIDA
5276 MIRALLES, GLENN BACATAN
5277 MIRALLES, JOMAR BECHAYDA
5278 MIRANDA, ALVIN CALLEJA
5279 MIRANDA, CARLO SANTOS
5280 MIRANDA, FLOR ANTONETH
5281 MIRANDA, FRANCIS FERMIN CAGABHION
5282 MIRANDA, HONEYLY EVANGELIO
5283 MIRANDA, JUBAIL ARAJA
5284 MIRANDA, JULIAN JURADO
5285 MIRANDA, JUVELYN CALAUAGAN
5286 MIRANDA, MARK ANTHONY NICOLAS
5287 MIRANDA, MARK JOSEPH AUSTRIA
5288 MIRANDA, MARK KEVIN SEVILLENA
5289 MIRANDA, MHARK ANTHONY RICO
5290 MIRANDA, REYNALD BRISUELA
5291 MIRANDA, SHANA JOI SABLING
5292 MIRANDO, JORAM FENIS
5293 MIRASOL, SANNYBOY AGUILANDO
5294 MIRAVILLA, JAYSON ESPARRAGUERRA
5295 MISA, REYMON RENUTECADO
5296 MISAJON, FROILAND PADEROG
5297 MISDAO, RANDEL MAGNO
5298 MISLANG, JAZZHEL TAVAS
5299 MISTULA, VINCENT SALAZAR
5300 MITCHAO, FE RICH BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:108 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 MITRA, AILEEN PAJARES
5302 MITRA, ANDREA MAE ASIA
5303 MITRA, HUXLEY ENOCH LABENDIA
5304 MIÑON, JUN REYMAR LANDIZA
5305 MIÑOZA, CHARLES OLIVER ARDIENTE
5306 MOBO, KRISYAN JHON DAVID
5307 MOCA, KAREN AGYAO
5308 MOCOY, PASTOR JR NORMA
5309 MOGADO, CHRISTY ANN REYES
5310 MOHAMMAD, AL-MUJIB ABDULLAH
5311 MOHAMMAD, ARZUMAR JAINAL
5312 MOHAMMAD, BENJIMAR MUSA
5313 MOHAMMAD, CHRISMAR AJIJUL
5314 MOHAMMAD, MOCSIN SAMBIAL
5315 MOHARAM, JANUR MAMALO
5316 MOISES, LEONARD ANGELO ARREOLA
5317 MOJICA, JAMES RUCKER VALDEZ
5318 MOJICA, SALTHER VALENCIA
5319 MOJICO, RISHELLDA FLORES
5320 MOLAR, JOSHUA BAGO
5321 MOLARO, ARVIN ROÑO
5322 MOLDEZ, CHRISTIAN CLARK GO
5323 MOLERA, OLIVER GASTA
5324 MOLINA, ANDREA MAE GALINDO
5325 MOLINA, DARREL ABEDO
5326 MOLINA, FAREDA MAE FILLARCA
5327 MOLINA, MICHAEL JOHN AGUSTIN
5328 MOLINA, RUDY AQUINO
5329 MOLINA, VINCENT GIL TOWAY
5330 MOLINES, ROSE JANE ABELLADA
5331 MOLO, MARYCHIE BALURAN
5332 MOMONGAN, JOHN CARLO CAPILI
5333 MONADI, MASCARA JR BAE
5334 MONCIDA, RICHIE NAMOCO
5335 MONDEJAR, KAREN BETITA
5336 MONDEJAR, MARICAR BINONDO
5337 MONDERO, DENVER GRUPO
5338 MONDIGO, BEVERLY SALAS
5339 MONDIGO, JOHN LEE CALUNDRE
5340 MONDOÑEDO, CRISTINE MAE DUGENIO
5341 MONDRANO, EDELIZA QUIMBO
5342 MONFORTE, RENATO JR DAGOHOY
5343 MONFORTE, REY RYAN DAGOHOY
5344 MONGE, DAN ALFRED NAVARRO
5345 MONINIO, CHRISTINE JULY CALESA
5346 MONTADAS, RULIZA DIONISIO
5347 MONTAJES, VANNIZA MAE NABASA
5348 MONTAREAL, JOHN REY GUTIERREZ
5349 MONTAÑEZ, REVICA ALIBANGO
5350 MONTEALEGRE, JAYSON TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:109 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 MONTEBON, CHRISTOPHER CAAYOHAN
5352 MONTECALVO, ANALYN ALBA
5353 MONTECILLO, JUN RICK MONTERA
5354 MONTEDERAMOS, KENNETH TINIDO
5355 MONTEFALCON, RYAN CABATUAN
5356 MONTEGRANDE, ARIEL MIRA
5357 MONTEJO, HAYWARD JR TAGALOG
5358 MONTEJO, LEAH UMBAY
5359 MONTEJO, LIONEL PANTILAG
5360 MONTEL, HENRY PELARIN
5361 MONTERO, ROCHELLE ROTONI
5362 MONTERO, VIBELO ODOD
5363 MONTES, MARISSA BANIWAS
5364 MONTEVERDE, AIMINEL FUERTES
5365 MONTEVIRGEN, MAYLIEN DAVID
5366 MONTIL, JHUN MAN CABUSAS
5367 MONTILLA, ALVIN MENDEZ
5368 MONTIN, ABIGAIL SALVAME
5369 MONTINO, JOHNNY JR TUDAYAN
5370 MONTINOLA, BEN CELENDRO
5371 MORALDE, ONEIL GARRIDO
5372 MORALES, JAY MARK MANGCOGUIT
5373 MORALES, JEFFERSON SAN JUAN
5374 MORALES, JERIC ONG
5375 MORALES, KIM RENZO BUENVIAJE
5376 MORALES, MARK ANTHONY PEÑA
5377 MORALES, ROGIE TAFALLA
5378 MORANDARTE, JOSEPH BERNE PALIZA
5379 MORATA, JOHN MURPHY III LANSIOLA
5380 MORDEN, KENNETH GOTERA
5381 MORENES, JOB REMAR DANOGO
5382 MORENO, ALMER GALLEGO
5383 MORENO, JUSAN EVANGELISTA
5384 MORENO, MIKE ALPAR
5385 MORENO, REX ESPAÑO
5386 MORGADO, JAYCOB PASOS
5387 MORILLO, LORETO GUIYAB
5388 MORIN, MA HENIE AVELINO
5389 MOROD, RYAN GANTIAO
5390 MORRIS, JEO ALCORAN
5391 MORRONDOZ, NELSON JR DEL ROSARIO
5392 MORTALES, HOPE PAGLINAWAN
5393 MORTEL, LORELLE MACASOJOT
5394 MORULA, JESSON KENT ACURAM
5395 MOSASO, STEPHEN VILLARUEL
5396 MOSCOSA, CARLITO JR MORALLOS
5397 MOSQUERA, MARIAN ARBADO
5398 MOSSILET, BARBY ROSARIO
5399 MOSTOLES, LEI ANNE LESMA
5400 MOTIN, MARY JOY FALCESO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:110 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 MOYAEN, PRINCESS JOY BUYOCAN
5402 MOÑEZA, ALJIE LAGRADILLA
5403 MUALLAM, NUR-AJIM ASARI
5404 MUDA, JENEZA ALLAWAN
5405 MUGAR, RODELIO JR PIDO
5406 MUGOL, JEREMY OYOA
5407 MUHAMMAD, MUJAHID HALIKULLAM
5408 MUHATTAB, ABUBAKAR SAHIBUL
5409 MUIN, MUAIRA IDJIRAN
5410 MUKAY, LYKA MAE TICNANG
5411 MULAT, NIÑO ISABIDA
5412 MULLE, JEROME RIAN GILBUELA
5413 MULLEDA, ALVIN CABAR
5414 MUMAR, SYBEL REMPERAS
5415 MUNCADA, LIZETTE GABUYO
5416 MUNDI, JOHARY TAMPOGAO
5417 MUNDING, ALFAISAL JAMANI
5418 MURILLO, ADIE SULAPAS
5419 MURILLO, CYRUZ BATUNG BAKAL
5420 MUSA, ROHAIDA MANSAWI
5421 MUSAD, ARJIMAR AMIRUL
5422 MUSHIN, MIKKO SAHIBAD
5423 MUSNGI, ALFRED JOHN ATCHICO
5424 MUTUC, MARK JAYSON ESTRELLA
5425 MUTYA, RENIER CLAVANO
5426 MUYCO, MARK JAYSON PAMPAG
5427 MUYCO, PRECIOUS MAE LICAWAN
5428 MUZONES, EUNICE DEOCAMPO
5429 MUÑEZ, BRYAN CRIS ENERO
5430 MUÑOZ, JEROME ABAOAG
5431 MUÑOZ, NELITO JAMES RODRIGUEZ
5432 NABIULA, JAMIN DE GUZMAN
5433 NABLE, HAZEL IVAN TAMETA
5434 NABONG, FREDERICK JAKE ANCHETA
5435 NABOR, DANIEL BORBO
5436 NABUAB, WARREN OROCEO
5437 NACAITUNA, DENNIS MADREDONDO
5438 NACARIO, JAY IBARRETA
5439 NACARIO, MARJORIE ANDREA PACUAN
5440 NACE, RUBY LYN DUMAGUIT
5441 NACINO, ANNABELLE DE GUZMAN
5442 NACIONAL, AXEL NEO
5443 NACIONAL, LAURENCE ALBERT NODALO
5444 NACIS, JHON SIMON OTOS
5445 NACUA, NIÑO PONCE
5446 NADALA, RANDY MALANG
5447 NADONGA, JONEIL IVAN JANABON
5448 NAELGAS, RUDY JR GABUNI
5449 NAFORTIC, AGUSTINA FAROGA
5450 NAGASAN, EURYALE LOUIE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:111 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 NAGUITA, CHRIS PALAHANG
5452 NAHAS, ANNARI DAYAN
5453 NAIK, SAMANODIN JR MUSTAPHA
5454 NAIN, ALFAHAD TAN
5455 NAIN, DARWEL CONAHAP
5456 NALAGON, ALLAN JHUN ALENTAJAN
5457 NANTES, MICHAEL LAMBAYAN
5458 NAPALLA, JOSHUA PARMIS
5459 NAPIÑAS, JOHN WOLF IVON SALE
5460 NAPOLES, MARK REYMOND VALENZONA
5461 NAPUTO, ALVIN PEDROSA
5462 NAQUITA, JONAS GAMO
5463 NARAG, CHARLOTTE KHAYR LUNA
5464 NARAG, NEMECIO JR CADATAL
5465 NARAG, SOFRONIO TABUGAY
5466 NARANJO, JOHN DIO CAS
5467 NARCISO, GAYLORD BAJAO
5468 NARCISO, JUDEL ALVIZO
5469 NARDO, ALJON MIRADOR
5470 NARIDO, MIGUEL CARLO SOBERANO
5471 NARIO, JAYVEE MORTERA
5472 NARIO, JOSEPH MARI ARCA
5473 NARISMA, REMBRAN DELA CRUZ
5474 NARITO, JOSHUA DACARA
5475 NARRAL, NOWELL GREG REMEGIO
5476 NARVAEZ, JOHN ANDREW OCLARES
5477 NARVATO, ANDRIAN FRANCIA
5478 NASIR, DIXON TILULONG
5479 NASSER, NAIR TOMINDUG
5480 NASTOR, JAYSON MANZANO
5481 NASTOR, JONATHAN ACOB
5482 NATANGCOP, ASMINA MUROP
5483 NATIVIDAD, ALBERT BACALING
5484 NATIVIDAD, JOSHUA PHILIP MAGTUTO
5485 NATIVIDAD, KEYCY SAGARIO
5486 NATIVIDAD, LENNY JHOANNE PALUNGYA
5487 NATIVIDAD, NOEL JR NARVAEZ
5488 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD GALANO
5489 NATIVIDAD, ROSE ANN VICENTE
5490 NAVAL, RAY CHRISTIAN II DECENA
5491 NAVARRETE, ANALYN AJIDO
5492 NAVARRETE, RENGELMAR
5493 NAVARRO, ANTHONY PAULO HOMO
5494 NAVARRO, CARLOS RIVERA
5495 NAVARRO, ERWIN DE LEON
5496 NAVARRO, GIOVANI LAMIS
5497 NAVARRO, JASPER DUANE GARCIA
5498 NAVARRO, JECON PEDRAGOSA
5499 NAVARRO, REINA HORNALES
5500 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR BACLEA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:112 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 NAVASCA, JOSEPHINE GREENFIELD GUIANG
5502 NAVIA, CLERSON ADORNADO
5503 NAVIGAR, RYNIÑA EARL POSESOR
5504 NAWAL, JOMARI MAMINTAL
5505 NAYRA, DARRELL TABON
5506 NAZARENO, ARIES NEIL CELERINOS
5507 NEBREJA, DONNA BELLE ORIA
5508 NEBRIDA, MARK FERNANDEZ
5509 NEGRE, MAIKO JAY CABALLERO
5510 NEJARDA, GERDAINE MAY CAALIM
5511 NELLES, SHEEN GANTIAO
5512 NEMENIO, VINCENT IMUS
5513 NEMES, JOHN DEL BURGOS
5514 NEMEÑO, JEROME BERDEJO
5515 NEPOMUCENO, JEIAN ANTHONY NAGTALON
5516 NEQUIOTA, REIMARK LAMIS
5517 NERI, GISSELLE LIE PALISOC
5518 NERI, MARK KEVIN DACAYAN
5519 NERI, RICHARD GICALE
5520 NERIC, NIEL PALACIO
5521 NERIO, NERRIO CHRISTIAN ART LERIA
5522 NERON, REX DIONESIO
5523 NESUS, ARWIN PEREZ
5524 NGALLAWEN, CRISTOTEL TOLYADEN
5525 NGALLAWEN, JEZREEL BUMAKIL
5526 NGIDAYAN, JEMORIE SAB-IT
5527 NGILIN, PAUL BANHAN
5528 NGINSAYAN, MAY JOY GONDALES
5529 NGOYNGOY, BENSON FAUSTINO
5530 NGUEPAN, ROMELYN BALIAN
5531 NICANOR, JAYSON PUSA
5532 NICANOR, RAZELYN MAE IRLANDEZ
5533 NICDAO, ALVIN DOPALE
5534 NICDAO, MA FIONA LOUISE PUNZALAN
5535 NICDAO, PATRICK JOHN NACPIL
5536 NICOL, RODNIE DACALLOS
5537 NICOLAS, JANE FRANCES CAUILAN
5538 NICOLAS, JOHN LESTER DE BELEN
5539 NICOLAS, LEA CABALSA
5540 NICOR, VIKKI LOBATON
5541 NIDOY, MARVIN TOMRAYEN
5542 NIEPEZ, JINALYN QUIMILAT
5543 NIERRAS, ALDRIN CORPIN
5544 NIEVAS, TRISTAN JOHN BORAGAY
5545 NILLAS, RONIL LUCABAN
5546 NILUAG, URGENE JAY ALVAREZ
5547 NIODA, MARK JOSEPH GERALDEZ
5548 NIONES, REY NIÑO AGNER
5549 NITURA, MARTINA AN BAUTISTA
5550 NIÑEZA, EDWIN ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:113 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 NIÑO, ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
5552 NOBLE, KRISTILLE JOYCE LANDICHO
5553 NOCHE, JUDY ANN BONILLA
5554 NOEL, VALENTINO FLORO
5555 NOGALO, KENNETH JAN MUSICO
5556 NOGRA, ACE JAY RAMOS
5557 NOLASCO, ANIE ROSE ABAJAR
5558 NOLLIDO, HONIE BOY SANTIAGO
5559 NOMBRE, JOHN MARK DIZON
5560 NONONG, GERO-DAVE DIGNOS
5561 NOQUERA, JEPOL VELASCO
5562 NORIEGA, JAN VINCENT ALMO
5563 NOVAL, VANESSA GRACE MORGADO
5564 NOVESTERAS, RUBENG GENECIRA
5565 NOVIDA, JEFFREY PRISNO
5566 NOVIO, JOHN PAUL PENOC
5567 NOVO, JAY JAY BADAR
5568 NOYA, ROSEMARIE VALLEJOS
5569 NUCUP, JEROME HIPOLITO
5570 NUDALO, JESSA LYN ALVAREZ
5571 NUENA, RANDY YONGCO
5572 NUESCA, EUNICA ANZO
5573 NUESTRO, ANGELIKA MALALUAN
5574 NUESTRO, NEPHI COMOTA
5575 NUEVAS, NELDITH MARAH ROSALES
5576 NUEVO, ANJOE TERNAL
5577 NUEVO, MIGUEL REFUGIO
5578 NUEZCA, DEXTER GLENN TACPAN
5579 NUSUR, HERMAN AMILUSSIN
5580 NUYAD, EDDIE ROSS ABSALON
5581 NUÑEZ, REYION LIWANAG
5582 NUÑEZ, ROSEMARIE DE SOTTO
5583 OANIA, NOVELYN RAMONES
5584 OASAY, RITCHEL JOHN DAHILIG
5585 OBAMOS, JHERIC FABIAN
5586 OBAMOS, RONALD ALAYON
5587 OBAR, CATHERINE JOY LAMBINO
5588 OBAÑA, HENRY JR RENDON
5589 OBEDENCIO, REYMOND REY MOSAL
5590 OBEN, ALBERT MORALES
5591 OBEREZ, JAYPEE SEGADOR
5592 OBERIANO, DIONER RAY DEJECASION
5593 OBERO, ANNIELYN GENOGALING
5594 OBIAS, MOISES GALIAS
5595 OBIBE, MARY ANN BELIZARIO
5596 OBINA, JASPER ADLAWAN
5597 OBINA, JAY MARK BAIGAN
5598 OBINAY, ASRAPH ISMAEL
5599 OBISPO, AIKO CASTRO
5600 OBLIDO, JESSA MAE FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:114 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 OBLIOSCA, JOVEN RHEY LEGASPI
5602 OBONAN, CHRISTIAN BULALIT
5603 OBRA, JANE GALLIEN
5604 OBRE, ARSENIO IV DE ERIO
5605 OCADO, BRYAN LOYD CARASI
5606 OCAMPO, ELVIN ERICK BELLO
5607 OCAMPO, MADELENE MANAYAN
5608 OCATE, VINCENT RAFAEL
5609 OCAY, APRIL GRACE TEODORO
5610 OCCEÑA, ELAINE MAE
5611 OCDENARIA, CHRIZ CHARLS CABAHUG
5612 OCENA, JAYMEE LOIS AZARCON
5613 OCENAR, NATHANIEL SIBAYAN
5614 OCHONDRA, JOHN KEM MANANGUITE
5615 OCLARIT, ADRIAN CARDIÑO
5616 OCON, ANTHONY OLINAN
5617 OCON, NAPALYN DE LEON
5618 OCOT, JOHN VINS SEDIL
5619 OCSON, JHON CARLO MERDIANO
5620 OCTAVIANO, REMO MATEO
5621 OCTAVIO, ROLAN LEX GENSOLI
5622 OCTAVO, JONATHAN QUINTO
5623 OCUT, ALMAR BALALA
5624 ODADTING, HALIMA LANDASAN
5625 ODALIO, JEFRAEN BENEG
5626 ODASAN, BUSRA TAMPIPI
5627 ODI, JERNEHL JR TENA
5628 ODIEM, JAPHET KEN BULIYAT
5629 OFALSA, MARK JOBEN DONDOYANO
5630 OGA, JOSEPH DE ROMA
5631 OGAN, ROSALYN GALNGAN
5632 OGLIMEN, JOEY DAMO
5633 OGOCIERDA, JEFFREY CORDERO
5634 OGUIS, JOSEN NARVAEZ
5635 OLALO, JOHNREE CENABRE
5636 OLANDA, NESFER RELACION
5637 OLANGGA, SHERLY MAE BALAOD
5638 OLAP, LEONY PEREZ
5639 OLAVE, JESSA SANDOVAL
5640 OLAZO, PONCIANO OMEGA
5641 OLEGARIO, ADONIS ALI COLLADO
5642 OLEGARIO, GLEN VERGARA
5643 OLFINDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
5644 OLID, KRISTEL JANE MARIQUITA
5645 OLILA, LESTER NEIL BITWING
5646 OLISA, JESSA ANDREA CELESTE
5647 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN DENNIS ESQUILONA
5648 OLIVA, HERWIN ARCE
5649 OLIVA, WISH DOMMIE CRIS MANGUHUM
5650 OLIVER, RENATO JR MANSOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:115 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 OLIVERIO, RODEL GUANGCO
5652 OLIVEROS, ALVIN DELACRUZ
5653 OLIVEROS, DANDIE CLARENCE CHAVEZ
5654 OLIVO, ROMMEL BALAGOT
5655 OLLANO, JONEL ALVAREZ
5656 OLOY, JEFONY ORENDAIN
5657 OLVIS, DEXTER JUEGO
5658 OMABAY, REA BELNAS
5659 OMANDAM, ISRAEL ABACIAL
5660 OMANIA, FELMARK CORTAL
5661 OMAR, ALIYASA AWAL
5662 OMAR, YASHRIMA MANGOMPIA
5663 OMAYAN, WAYLE CHARL FRANCIS BIÑAS
5664 OMBOY, JEPI TAGAPIA
5665 OMEGA, JOBERT BATAC
5666 OMNUS, JOEMAR BILAR
5667 OMPOC, JOSSEL RAMIREZ
5668 OMPOC, PRINCE MAVERICK CAJARTE
5669 ONCE, RHENDEL ODAD
5670 ONDAP, RICHARD JOHN MAMASU
5671 ONDE, CHRISTIAN CORRALES
5672 ONDE, LEVYGRACE PASIGNA
5673 ONDOY, HENRY JR GESULGA
5674 ONG, BRENDON JOHN GAMBOA
5675 ONGA, RYAN ROSE PIÑOSA
5676 ONIO, STEPHEN CAUSING
5677 ONOFRE, ROSARIE SUPAN
5678 ONSAT, JEFREY REYES
5679 ONTOLAN, MICHAEL VINCENT REFUGIO
5680 OPAL, D-JAY AWOS
5681 OPANA, JAKE MACAPANAS
5682 OPELLA, AHOMMAR TIONGSON
5683 OPIALA, ROJE BROBO
5684 OPINIANO, JED DELOS SANTOS
5685 OPISO, FULGENT PATRON
5686 OPLAY, KEVIN BANGGOY
5687 OPO, ANNA MARIE AMAYA
5688 OPSIMA, RONEL ELEMENTO
5689 OPULENCIA, MARK JOHNEL MALBA
5690 ORACION, JORDAN PADILAN
5691 ORAIS, ARIEL CALAPRE
5692 ORANE, LOUIE LUCINDO
5693 ORANTE, KIM ORVILLE BRIONES
5694 ORATA, DONALD DALUDADO
5695 ORATE, RAZELLE JANE MORANG
5696 ORAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN
5697 ORAÑO, PATRICK NOEL ENDIZA
5698 ORBETA, EVELYN PANTAJO
5699 ORBITA, ANGEL QUIJANO
5700 ORBONG, FRANZ DOMINIC ONTUCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:116 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 ORCAJADA, ALVI ELIANG
5702 ORCALES, JOHN FRANKLLEN
5703 ORDANEZ, JOJO CACHO
5704 ORDENIZA, ANJO CERONAY
5705 ORDENIZA, JHOVANIE MONSANTO
5706 ORDENIZA, MARYFE ROSEVILLA MANABO
5707 ORDENIZA, MICHELLE ROSE ALCARIA
5708 ORDILLAS, MARIENNE ALLEJOS
5709 ORDONIO, ERNESTO III TALUBAN
5710 ORDOÑEZ, CRESENCIO II REDONDO
5711 ORDOÑEZ, VINCENT FERDINAND ORLANDO
5712 OREIRO, ANADEL CARIÑO
5713 ORENCIA, SIR FORTUNE ELEVAZO
5714 ORENCIO, KENNETH ESTORES
5715 ORENSE, MARIFE CASTILLO
5716 OREÑA, JUNIOR LARGO
5717 OREÑA, NELIE ROSE MANINDING
5718 ORFANO, ANGELITO MAUANAY
5719 ORFANO, JUDY ANN ESTARES
5720 ORIA, JEFFREY RAMOS
5721 ORIAL, EDMAR TICAR
5722 ORIAS, JOY SAYSON
5723 ORIAS, RAYNAN ENCIO
5724 ORILLANEDA, APRIL ROSE OROZCO
5725 ORILLO, JAN JEDIE PIÑERA
5726 ORIO, ANDRO CASTOR
5727 ORLANDA, BERNABE JR MACADANGDANG
5728 ORLINO, SHANDAE REMINISCENCE CABALICAN
5729 ORO, MAY-AN VENUS TOMELDAN
5730 OROBIA, REXLER APOL
5731 OROCIO, MARCELO DASA
5732 OROLFO, ROXANNE NICOLAS
5733 ORONG, SHERWIN BUENAVISTA
5734 ORONOS, JOHN RICK GAGABUAN
5735 OROSCO, KRISTINA NOELLE PAJANUSTAN
5736 OROSCO, ROBERT ALAMO
5737 ORPILLA, JHAN PAUL QUIBOL
5738 ORPILLA, MARLOU PAGADDU
5739 ORQUE, JESSRYL DANGUILAN
5740 ORQUIA, MIGUEL JR PLUMA
5741 ORQUIZA, MARJORIE
5742 ORSAL, ETHEL MONTALLANA
5743 ORSIT, MYLA PITAG
5744 ORSUA, FE BALDOSTAMO
5745 ORTEGA, FILIPINA LLAME LANUTAN
5746 ORTEGA, JERSON SAMONTE
5747 ORTEGA, JOHN GONZAGA
5748 ORTEGA, JOHNBERT
5749 ORTEGA, LEAH LUBAS
5750 ORTEGA, RYAN LOBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:117 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 ORTILANO, SHERYL TALISIC
5752 ORTILLO, MARK ANTHONY
5753 ORTIZ, ALVIN JHUN SORIANO
5754 ORTIZ, JAY ZERNA
5755 ORTIZ, JAZZTINE SAGUIBO
5756 ORTIZ, LOREVIC MAGALLANES
5757 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE MAGANIAN
5758 ORTIZ, TYSON ADVINCULA
5759 OSANO, NENIZA TORBOLINTO
5760 OSAYAN, HAZEL VILLAESTER
5761 OSIAS, LLOYD ANTHONY DOSDOS
5762 OSIN, PONNY MANTUA
5763 OSIO, JANINE BATA
5764 OSIP, LYN MARIE MACARANAN
5765 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DURAN
5766 OTANES, MA KRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
5767 OTAO, KENRAD PANTONIAL
5768 OTAZA, CHRISCELDA BANAY
5769 OTAZA, REYMARS ANDRES
5770 OTIC, MA ELINORE QUIZO
5771 OTOS, JASON PALUBON
5772 OTTAO, ERVIN ELOR BALANGUI
5773 OVELLE, REHEL ALBON
5774 OVIVIR, JUNIEL ALZADON
5775 OYANDO, FERDINAND MAR BADA
5776 OÑANA, LIVIAN JOY EVANGELIO
5777 OÑEDO, RICHARD BLAZADO
5778 OÑEZ, ARNOLD JADE ENRIQUEZ
5779 PAA, KHURT DARYL ALZAGA
5780 PAANAN, JHOMER ROSETE
5781 PAAS, ORLY WAYNE VENTURA
5782 PAAT, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
5783 PABALOLOT, BRIGMORE LUZA
5784 PABATANG, ROSEMARIE PUYOS
5785 PABATANG, VINCENT JAY BALBIN
5786 PABIA, GLOMALYN DELORINO
5787 PABILLO, JENNYBELLE SERVANCIA
5788 PABLEO, JUDY CADOYAS
5789 PABLEO, MICHAEL HEISAN MARALANG
5790 PABLO, JAY-BOY-IAN DIAZ
5791 PABLO, JOHNLEY NARCISO
5792 PABRO, DARYL JUAN
5793 PABUSTAN, LUTHER JIMENEZ
5794 PACA, JOEL CABIDO
5795 PACALDO, NORIEL KIM GARCIA
5796 PACANA, PHYLORD KYLE LEGASPI
5797 PACATANG, CHRISTINE
5798 PACATANG, ELTHON JAY MIRADOR
5799 PACATANG, JOHNICO TAYONSO
5800 PACATANG, JUNRELL ABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:118 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 PACHAO, RUTH FILLIG
5802 PACHECO, MARR RAMOS
5803 PACHECO, ROMY ELIJERAN
5804 PACINIO, EMMANUEL FLORES
5805 PACION, RADEL CAWAD
5806 PACIS, JEFFRED CABARLO
5807 PACIS, PAUL NEIL OLIVEROS
5808 PACLEB, ERICSON VICARME
5809 PACOLOR, MICHAEL ALEX LUMIBAO
5810 PACOMA, JASON CABRILLAS
5811 PACQUIAO, AMAY JEN VILLEGAS
5812 PACRIM, ANJANETTE PANES
5813 PACSIAL, CHARISSE GOLD AMADOR
5814 PACTAIN, SAIMAY SAWITAN
5815 PACULBA, EMMIE JOY ESTE
5816 PADASDAO, OSCAR WENDELL DAVE FONTELERA
5817 PADAWEL, JOSHUA FALCON
5818 PADAYAO, CRISANTO RADANA
5819 PADDUYAO, CLIFFORD DULNUAN
5820 PADER, JONATHAN POSO
5821 PADERAN, KENNETH GONZALES
5822 PADERANGA, KERTZHANIE SALALIMA
5823 PADIANGAN, MOISES CHINAMLING
5824 PADILLA, BERNARD VILLA
5825 PADILLA, EFRAIM JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
5826 PADILLA, MARK MARIO JR GREGORIO
5827 PADILLA, RICKY DE JESUS
5828 PADILLA, ROMMEL OLIVEROS
5829 PADILLA, WILSON ARAGON
5830 PADIO, JOE WEIS SEGUNDO
5831 PADIOS, JENEPHER ANTIPASADO
5832 PADRIGO, EMIL OCON
5833 PADUA, MARLON BUENO
5834 PADUL, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
5835 PADUL, PATRICK DELA CRUZ
5836 PADUYAO, JUNIOR BATUNA
5837 PAESTE, EMMANUEL GLODO
5838 PAET, TORENCE MICHAEL MADRIAGA
5839 PAEZ, CLARENCE NELL SADSAD
5840 PAGADIAN, JAY RICK AMBES
5841 PAGADOR, MO-AMHAR IBRAHIM
5842 PAGADOR, RHAYAN IBRAHIM
5843 PAGADUAN, TRIXIE ANN BUTANGEN
5844 PAGADUAN, WHINDEL AGNGARAYNGAY
5845 PAGALAN, RICHIE DELA CALZADA
5846 PAGALARAN, NICOL LIRA
5847 PAGANTIAN, QUIZAMAE CALIG-ONAN
5848 PAGAS, DAREL CALES
5849 PAGBONOCAN, JONA MAE SARNE
5850 PAGCALIWANGAN, ZYRE PATRICK BAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:119 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 PAGDATO, JERIEL GUBAT
5852 PAGHACIAN, JENEN GALOS
5853 PAGHASIAN, ARNALYN JOY CAGATIN
5854 PAGHASIAN, CARYL BAHUNSUA
5855 PAGILAGAN, MA MELISSA MAGBANUA
5856 PAGKILATAN, VENJIE DADONG
5857 PAGSUYOIN, ROWELL PALMA
5858 PAGUICAN, CESAR III QUIAMCO
5859 PAGULAYAN, JOHN MARK PINGAD
5860 PAGUNSAN, JAKY MAY RIOS
5861 PAGUNTALAN, CARL CALDA
5862 PAGUYAN, NASH JAYYO
5863 PAHAPAY, IVY UBAY-UBAY
5864 PAHAYAHAY, GENESIS HIBAYA
5865 PAHUYO, JEANLIE LUMACAD
5866 PAINAGA, JOHN ANTHONY MUMOG
5867 PAIRAT, VINCENT JAY JAUDIAN
5868 PAISTE, JESLIE YAPO
5869 PAJARILLA, ALEMAR ENTRINA
5870 PAJE, JONATHAN SALVA
5871 PAJULAS, ANTHONY MAGBANUA
5872 PAJULAS, JULIETA ERNANE
5873 PAKIAS, LUCILLE COSIPO
5874 PALA, NORHAINE BULANAN
5875 PALABAY, GERALDINE COSTALES
5876 PALACA, JEC DELOY
5877 PALACAY, CHRISTHIAN MARCELO
5878 PALADA, REJHAN ABUBACAR
5879 PALADO, JOANA CATARINA TOLENTINO
5880 PALAGANAS, MARK ANTHONY TERCIAS
5881 PALALON, DOMINIC SORONGON
5882 PALANGPANGAN, REX CALISKIS
5883 PALANOG, VINCENT DOMIDER
5884 PALAPAR, CRISGENE HIYAN
5885 PALARCA, ALLAH RAMIREZ
5886 PALASI, FERVILLE TALIPO
5887 PALATAN, AGUSTIN RANJO
5888 PALATAN, MARK CHESTER BERAN
5889 PALAYEN, JERA MATIAS
5890 PALAÑA, ARCHIE BASISTER
5891 PALCO, RODERICK DE LEON
5892 PALCONIT, REYMART SOLAMO
5893 PALEC, ALYZZA MARIE PASION
5894 PALEN, RAUL JALA
5895 PALER, JOLLY JR MONDEJAR
5896 PALICTE, GELYN DEGUIÑON
5897 PALIGSA, ERIC JAY SILANGAN
5898 PALISOC, JANSSEN FERRER
5899 PALLORINA, DAFFANIE PACATANG
5900 PALMARES, RUDEN CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:120 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 PALMERA, JOHNLIMA BALANAY
5902 PALMERO, JELINA MENDEZ
5903 PALMEROLA, JOSE JEANIE REX GELILANG
5904 PALMES, KIER LOU INTONG
5905 PALMES, MARK JEFF YBAÑEZ
5906 PALOMAR, CARMELA LABANERO
5907 PALOMAR, JONEL RABOR
5908 PALOMAR, MARLOUIE VALENCIA
5909 PALOMATA, JAMES TADIAQUE
5910 PALON, KATHLEEN CERVANTES
5911 PALON, KIM BRIAN LAGGUI
5912 PALONAN, EDDIE MENDOZA
5913 PALSIW, MARK JANSEN ABATEN
5914 PALTINGCA, ROMY MONTIEL
5915 PALUA, SIERNIL JOHN LAWAG
5916 PALUDAP, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
5917 PALUTAN, JESSAMINE MAMANAO
5918 PAMILOZA, PAOLO RENEE BERNARDO
5919 PAMINTUAN, ARMON CHRISTIAN CABATBAT
5920 PAMITTAN, ANDRES TUMALIUAN
5921 PAMITTAN, CATHERINE ESPIRITU
5922 PAMITTAN, JOB SO
5923 PAMITTAN, TERCITA MALANA
5924 PAMOLINO, ANGELO FORTIN
5925 PAMUGAS, JOVANNIE CARDENO
5926 PAMUTI, LAWREN DELA CRUZ
5927 PAN, TITOMHEL JOHN ABELGAS
5928 PANABANG, MARVIN
5929 PANADERO, MARK ANTHONY DAPILAGA
5930 PANAGA, LEONARDO JR BERAN
5931 PANAGAN, WINDEL BOLINA
5932 PANALIGAN, CHARMAINE BESO
5933 PANALUNSONG, ALIJOL TAYUAN
5934 PANANGUI, ROBERTO JR MADDUMA
5935 PANCHO, JELINA VEGA
5936 PANCHO, JOMAR BERNARDES
5937 PANCHO, KYLE TIMONS REYES
5938 PANCHO, VINCE ZAMORA
5939 PANCIPANI, DARWIN RIVERA
5940 PANDA, MOHAMMAD AZHRAF BUALE
5941 PANDAO, PARHAN BASHER
5942 PANDES, ANGELIQUE TENIDO
5943 PANDI, ABONAWAS USMAN
5944 PANDI, DEMI BLAIRE CABRERA
5945 PANDIAN, JUNIOR LIWA
5946 PANEDA, AARON GADINGAN
5947 PANELO, RACHELL ANN JERIOS
5948 PANES, JAN MAR EDISO
5949 PANES, JERIEL MALLORCA
5950 PANES, RAYNNAD JOHN ORAIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:121 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 PANES, ROLAND SOLOMON
5952 PANESA, DAISY ROSE BERNARDEZ
5953 PANG-AN, JERIC BATO
5954 PANGAN, AERYX MAT YRROL SARMIENTO
5955 PANGAN, BILLY JOE PANGAN
5956 PANGAN, JEROME MARTIN ORTIZ
5957 PANGAN, REYMOND EVANGELISTA
5958 PANGANGAAN, BABY LYKA BLANDO
5959 PANGANIBAN, ALPHA JENENA CARREON
5960 PANGANIBAN, MICHAEL KEITH LALICAN
5961 PANGANIBAN, ROSE ANN MONFORTE
5962 PANGANORON, RALPH JOSEPH IGLOSO
5963 PANGANURON, EUGINE NACAYTUNA
5964 PANGCOGA, EXHAN SULTAN
5965 PANGILAN, ARGEN CLAUDEL
5966 PANGILINAN, RUTH PANGILINAN
5967 PANGKAS, LILIA DIO-AL
5968 PANIAMOGAN, GILBERT GUTAS
5969 PANIO, ERNESTO BAGNOL
5970 PANIS, JOSEPHINE REMOLADOR
5971 PANOY, ALVIN SAYON
5972 PANOY, MARK JOSEPH APAG
5973 PANSAR, ASIM SERAD
5974 PANTALEON, JINKY JOY GELACIO
5975 PANTALEON, RODEMIL TIONGCO
5976 PANTIG, AUGUST CESAR DE LEON
5977 PANTILA, YHEMEL LUSANTA
5978 PANTILANAN, CARLITO JR DEL ROSARIO
5979 PANTOJAS, IAN JAY YSULAN
5980 PANTUA, MHELCHOR PAUL GIALON
5981 PANUELOS, ALEJANDRO JR BIA
5982 PANZA, AIA LOIS ZANTE
5983 PAPA, LEMEI JOHN MARSADA
5984 PAPAGAYO, CHRISTIAN DES GARDE
5985 PAPANDAYAN, MAHID DATU-HARON
5986 PAPILLERO, ROBERT VELOS
5987 PAPIONA, JOHN JASPHER MABAIT
5988 PAPORO, AZIS MONER
5989 PARADIANG, ASHLEY SUGAROL
5990 PARAGAS, JOHN BADAJOS
5991 PARAHIMAN, JAMALODEN CAYONGCAT
5992 PARALLAG, CARL JACOB GARCELLANO
5993 PARALLAG, JERRY SADDUL
5994 PARALLAG, JOMAR SUYU
5995 PARALLAG, MERVIN RACIMO
5996 PARAN, SARA MAE MAÑO
5997 PARAZO, CELSO HERMO
5998 PARCASIO, QUINVER JOHN FACUNLA
5999 PARCE, CLARINCE ALAURIN
6000 PARCHER, JAN BEATRICE CELSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:122 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 PARCIA, JOHN REY CABRERA
6002 PARCON, MARK OLIVER BUENBRAZO
6003 PARDILLA, CHRISTIAN MENDELIVAR
6004 PARDILLO, LOURDE ILAH SUMBILING
6005 PARI-AN, RIMAR LAO-AS
6006 PARIAN, CARMEVILLE LERIO
6007 PARILLA, RODEL ROBLES
6008 PARO, EDSON DAVE MENDOZA
6009 PARONG, JOHN LEE BERNALDO
6010 PAROTCHA, ANGIELYN BOLOS
6011 PARREÑO, HECTOR JR MACADAY
6012 PARREÑO, JASON CASTAÑARES
6013 PARREÑO, JAY LORD LADAÑO
6014 PARREÑO, LESLYN
6015 PARROCHO, CESAR JR LUCION
6016 PARTORIZA, LISLE TIGAO
6017 PARTOSA, MC LOUIE ESTO
6018 PASACAO, MAICA GABRIEL
6019 PASANA, RAYMOND ANDREI DELA CRUZ
6020 PASAWILAN, MAYNARD RYAN RECINTO
6021 PASCASIO, PRINCE DAVID SANTOS
6022 PASCOLADO, ARNEL JAKE ALBA
6023 PASCUA, JOHNSKY URMENETA
6024 PASCUA, KIM LOUIS TORRECAMPO
6025 PASCUA, ROMMEL GUILLERGAN
6026 PASCUAL, ALJON BARCELONA
6027 PASCUAL, ISRAEL JOHN MACUTAY
6028 PASCUAL, JESSICA BASTE
6029 PASCUAL, JOHN WIN HILARIO
6030 PASCUAL, RICHARDSON TAGUINOD
6031 PASICOLAN, HONEY GRACE MENDOZA
6032 PASIGNA, ROLANDO JR DELINA
6033 PASIGUA, JENNIE INGSON
6034 PASILAN, MELJUN CANCILLER
6035 PASINAG, JOHN MARK BINONDO
6036 PASION, BRYAN CAMPLONA
6037 PASONG, BETH LACADEN
6038 PASTOLERO, NIKKI CASERIAL
6039 PASTOR, JESSICA MAYORGA
6040 PASTOR, SHEENA CABARLOC
6041 PASTRANA, WELLA GARDOSE
6042 PAT, DONNADEL DELERIO
6043 PATAJO, MARK JOSEPH SANTILLAN
6044 PATALITA, CHRIS LABESORES
6045 PATAY, MARK JEROME FUTALAN
6046 PATDU, ADRIAN GALULU
6047 PATEÑO, JOCY JANE PALMA
6048 PATNAAN, JERBE DUMOT
6049 PATOL, CHARLES MARK GUMUWANG
6050 PATRICIO, ALJUMAR JAROPOJOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:123 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 PATRICIO, CHARME MAGBANUA
6052 PATRIMONIO, CHRISTIAN ACUIN
6053 PATRONA, KENNETH PUGAL
6054 PATULAY, JIMWELL BRYAN BAQUIR
6055 PAULINO, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
6056 PAULO, MARK VINCENT BONDOC
6057 PAULO, VANESSA MUSTAR
6058 PAUSANOS, JOHN PAUL CASTILLANO
6059 PAUYA, REKHA PACINO
6060 PAYAS, JONALD MAPOLON
6061 PAYUSAN, RYAN ALIÑABON
6062 PAZ, CHERYL MANIS
6063 PAÑA, NORIEL PURI
6064 PAÑO, JOMAR GOROSPE
6065 PECASALES, APRIL BOY TAMAYO
6066 PEDEGLORIO, JERYMIE GUENGUEN
6067 PEDRICO, SARAH JANE BALLESTEROS
6068 PEDRO, MICHELLE BALAGAT
6069 PEDROSA, APPLE JEAN LAMERA
6070 PEDROSA, LARRY MAHINAY
6071 PEDROSO, MARIO JR ELEAZAR
6072 PEDROTES, KHIN JAME DABA
6073 PEJI, NOVEL FAYE CAPUNO
6074 PEJI, ROBERT BRANDON BERGADO
6075 PELAGIO, JUN JUN CATAMBAY
6076 PELAYO, ELIAS TUÑACAO
6077 PELAYO, JOHN BASEL MONDOY
6078 PELAYO, MARK LOUIE PIODOS
6079 PELINGON, ELRICO AMOLO
6080 PELUSAS, EVELYN NUDELIC
6081 PENETRANTE, ARJAY TOLENTINO
6082 PENETRANTE, MARYLEN MALSI
6083 PENSOCAS, MELVIN JOHN GANDIA
6084 PENTASON, MA JULIET GARPESA
6085 PENTINIO, MARGGIE SHIELA MARCIANO
6086 PENUELA, NIKKI GARZON
6087 PENUELA, NORASHIKIN TABANAO
6088 PEPITO, EDSON CATALAN
6089 PEPITO, JOHNNY GERALDEZO
6090 PERA, ARNULFO CABANTING
6091 PERALTA, DANIEL GOODE
6092 PERALTA, MARK DAVE DELA PEÑA
6093 PERALTA, WILLIAM HERCULES II ORTEGA
6094 PERAS, GERALD SADRID
6095 PERDIZ, LODEVICO SAPUIS
6096 PEREGRIN, ZYRHONE MESA
6097 PEREY, HERJOVAN DE OCAMPO
6098 PEREYRAS, LENI JOY ABALOS
6099 PEREZ, ALOHA BERGADO
6100 PEREZ, ERWEN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:124 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 PEREZ, JAY REDEEME HERNANDEZ
6102 PEREZ, JESTONY ESTOPA
6103 PEREZ, JOHN MARK CAMINO
6104 PEREZ, KRIZZIA TUAZON
6105 PEREZ, MARY JEWEL BUCOY
6106 PEREZ, NIKO VERIÑA
6107 PEREZ, NOVEH LAGARTO
6108 PEREZ, PERLY GABRIELLE OTAZA
6109 PEREZ, RODAN UNAY
6110 PEREZ, ROLDAN CANDELASA
6111 PEREZ, RUSSEL SENAJON
6112 PERFECTO, MENCHU CIRUNAY
6113 PERFINIAN, STEPHIN MANLAPAS
6114 PERIAS, JANNO CAGUIOA
6115 PERILLA, MARIE SATUITO
6116 PERINAL, PRINCE MARK JOCEL CARAAN
6117 PERIT, ALVIN JR MORAÑA
6118 PERLA, LORENA SARMIENTO
6119 PERLAS, DINO JAMES UMAYAM
6120 PERMALE, ROLLY ROSOS
6121 PERMEJO, LIMUEL DACALLOS
6122 PEROCHO, RAMEL CERVANTES
6123 PEROL, LERIO ROSETE
6124 PEROLINO, PATRICK MARANAN
6125 PERONG, PERLYN MANGINSAY
6126 PERRA, WILMAR SILORIO
6127 PERUELO, MICHAEL DOMINGO
6128 PERWEL, MARISTHEL LUMASAG
6129 PESONS, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
6130 PESTAÑO, MARLON JR ESQUILLO
6131 PESTRANA, MICHAEL ANGELO CORPIN
6132 PETALBO, CRISTINA LORETO
6133 PETALIO, JAYLEL PEGA
6134 PETALLAR, PATRICK ALLEN AMAR
6135 PETANG, JOAQUIN GANNABAN
6136 PETATE, BENZ DAVE DELA CRUZ
6137 PETEZA, MARK BING BREIS
6138 PETRAS, JULIAN BAUTISTA
6139 PEUSCA, ED FRANCIS ABAD
6140 PEZARRA, REYNALD ESQUILONA
6141 PEÑA, ALLAN VINCENT REY
6142 PEÑA, MAE JIZMUNDO
6143 PEÑAFLOR, PINKY JOY OROCAY
6144 PEÑALBER, CELESTE BIÑAS
6145 PEÑALOSA, ARLYN JAPIN
6146 PEÑALOSA, RICHY RED PRECILDA
6147 PEÑALOSA, VINCE EMMANUEL MABALE
6148 PEÑARANDA, NOEL MALASAGA
6149 PEÑARANDA, OSCAR JUDE II ORBONG
6150 PEÑAREBE, SONNY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:125 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 PEÑONAL, PETER JOHN CATALAN
6152 PHALA, DWIGHT GEORGE LIM
6153 PIAD, RONELLE JOY DIUYAN
6154 PIANSAY, JERRY MAR VILLANUEVA
6155 PIAÑIA, BRANDON “NOY-NOY” MALAMUG
6156 PICO, EDUARDO ZAMORA
6157 PICONES, EDMON PERNICIA
6158 PIDO, DEXTER MALICDEM
6159 PIDO, JOHN ALAN GRAPA
6160 PIDOY, JURYN RONQUILLO
6161 PIEDAD, JAY REMART CATIPAY
6162 PIEDAD, JOEJAC ARCILLAS
6163 PIELAGO, JACQUELINE HERRERA
6164 PIELAGO, RAMPILO SALAZAR
6165 PILAY, MARICAR WAYAN
6166 PILAY, REDEN WAYAN
6167 PILI, GERALD PASUDAG
6168 PILLAS, MARCO BORDALLO
6169 PILONEO, SHEBA PAGLINAWAN
6170 PILOTOS, CHARADE ANNE CAPAYAS
6171 PIMENTEL, NIÑA PAITONE
6172 PINE, ANGELA SANTIAGO
6173 PINEDA, AMAYA MAE ALARVA
6174 PINEDA, HANS BRIXON YALUNG
6175 PINEDA, JUSTIN LUTHER LISING
6176 PINES, ZHYRIL JAY DALOMINO
6177 PINGE, HAROLD PALASI
6178 PINGGO, JENNY KET DEQUIÑA
6179 PINGKIAN, ROSE JANE ENOBAY
6180 PINILI, ALDRITCH FERRER
6181 PINKIHAN, WILLIAM JR BULLONG
6182 PINLAC, JHON NERRY RAVINA
6183 PIODOS, JAICA ROSE BONTUYAN
6184 PIOQUID, ARVIN SARMIENTO
6185 PIOQUINTO, OLIVER JOHN JARLOC
6186 PIS-O, HENRICK YADNO
6187 PISCO, JEFFERSON CASTILLOTE
6188 PISCOS, REYMARK CAILING
6189 PISO, NOLLY LUCAS
6190 PITALLANO, PAUL MAICO BRIQUILLO
6191 PITOY, CAROLYN MOLDEZ
6192 PIYAL, ERNESTO JR OLAVIDEZ
6193 PIYANG, RICARDO JR TAMAY
6194 PIZON, EDUARD HALIM
6195 PLACENCIA, KENNETH JAMES MANLIGOY
6196 PLACIDO, JIMMAR CATALINO
6197 PLAGTIOSA, RYAN LOJANIO
6198 PLANTILLA, ARVI JAY RILLES
6199 PLATA, ROSE ANN CRIBE
6200 PLATON, CAKE JABALLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:126 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 PLAZA, DENESY
6202 PLAZA, JHON ARTHUR CABIASA
6203 PLAZA, JHON MARVIN DURA
6204 PLUMA, LIEZEL BALMORIA
6205 PO, CLARENCE GABRIEL GABO
6206 PO, EMARLIHM VILLANUEVA
6207 POCDIHON, NELVIN BAYUCCA
6208 PODOT, JARWIN PALAMOS
6209 PODOT, REALYN PROCORATO
6210 POE, JASIER ROY BALBASTRO
6211 POGOY, JUN MARK EDAR
6212 POGUIYAN, ANANIAS JR BAAWA
6213 POL, DANNY BUHANGIN
6214 POLAHON, MELODY DAG-O
6215 POLANCOS, JERIC CORTEZ
6216 POLICARPIO, WARNER ILORETA
6217 POLLENTES, SHARLENE MAE ESPIÑA
6218 POMICPIC, FRITZ GRADO
6219 PONCE, MANILYN QUINDALA
6220 PONCE, RODELYN JOYCE GIWAGIW
6221 PONCIO, ROCHELLE PASARABA
6222 PONESTO, RYAN DEOGRACIAS
6223 PONG-ET, JUNIEL CABINTA
6224 PONGAS, VINCENT JR SUWAGEN
6225 PONGGOT, JOANNIE SARANILLO
6226 PONHALBAN, CLINTON JAKE TULLICHAN
6227 PONIENTE, MARCO REPONTE
6228 PONSECA, DAN CARLO MIRAFLOR
6229 PONSICA, EMERSON BERENGUEL
6230 PONSICA, JOHN RIEL PADAYOGDOG
6231 PONSO, ALBEN DEPOSA
6232 PONSONES, RIO CABRERA
6233 PONTE, CHRISTIAN BUMILAY
6234 POPERA, CHRISTIAN JAY GA
6235 POQUIZ, MARY ROSE CAHIBAG
6236 POR-AYAN, RODEL FINMON-AS
6237 PORADO, RYAN FHEN SOGO-AN
6238 PORIO, ALBERT MANUEL
6239 PORMENTO, KENNETH YLANAN
6240 PORNES, ANA MAE NAVAL
6241 PORQUILLO, JAPHET JOE OTACAN
6242 PORRAS, HELEN AMADOR
6243 PORRAS, JOHN RYAN BATANGAS
6244 PORRAS, JOHNNY JR MISAJON
6245 PORRAS, MARY ROSE YONGCO
6246 PORRAS, SWANY CABAÑOG
6247 PORTES, LIEZA SAN LUIS
6248 PORTEZA, JOANA MAE NAVAL
6249 PORTILLANO, LYNDON DATO
6250 POSADA, BRENDA AMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:127 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 POSADAS, MARILYN SAGUISE
6252 POSADAS, NICOLE MARIE TAN
6253 POSERIO, EMIL EBANCULLA
6254 POSERIO, JANE JOYCE VELBIS
6255 POSERIO, ULYSSES SANEDRIN
6256 POSESANO, MARWIN MIGULLAS
6257 POSTRANO, JESAN YEBAN
6258 POSTRANO, MARCFIN JAY MAYORGA
6259 POTANE, JADE ENCILAY
6260 POTANG, DAVIDSON JR LUPANA
6261 POTANI, EARVIN NISTAL
6262 POTOT, EDSON VIDAL
6263 PRADES, EDMAR JON JOPSON
6264 PRADO, ALLAN GALASI
6265 PRADO, RENZ DOMINIC SARTAGUDA
6266 PRECILLA, MELVIN CALLEJA
6267 PRESALDO, CEASAR IAN BOSTON
6268 PRESTO, GABRIEL GULMATICO
6269 PRETE, ROMEL SABIJON
6270 PRIEL, ADRIAN JOHS DIAZ
6271 PRINCIPE, ANGELLIE LIBO-ON
6272 PRITOS, ROY RUEL
6273 PRIVADO, REXNEL BARREDO
6274 PROCALLA, WARREN DAVE BATAICAN
6275 PRONTON, ROWELLA JOYCE PERALTA
6276 PROSPERO, JAY REQUIERON
6277 PROTACIO, JEFFRY CABUNGCAG
6278 PRUDENTE, JEAN ROSE SAUGON
6279 PRUDENTE, KRESTEL KAYE ZACARIAS
6280 PRUDENTE, RONALYN TANDOC
6281 PUA, HERNAN SALAS
6282 PUDDAD, VANISSA PILLEG
6283 PUEDIVAN, BRYAL ESPINIDA
6284 PUERTO, DENMAR LONZAGA
6285 PUGAL, JAZZELLE BUEN
6286 PULPUL, ALJUN SUAREZ
6287 PUMBAYA, NAJIR MAMA-ONTONG
6288 PUNAY, CHARLIE BRAVO
6289 PUNLA, PIA PEREZ
6290 PUNO, KING HUSSIN GARO
6291 PUNONGBAYAN, LYNETTE MOJICA
6292 PURENO, JHERYLYN VIÑAS
6293 PURISIMA, JOHN MORAN
6294 PURISIMA, LYNLEN CALUMBA
6295 PURUEL, JONATHAN CRISOSTOMO
6296 PUSDAN, ABDULRASID BACAGAN
6297 PUYAT, JOSUE BANGOY
6298 PUYOD, MARK TACANG
6299 PUYONG, ROSHIEL LIBONA
6300 QUELA, JULIUS DAGYAPEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:128 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 QUEMADO, BRAULIO MACABENTA
6302 QUENDANGAN, JACOB ESTRADA
6303 QUERABO, ROMELA MAE DELA PIEDRA
6304 QUEROL, ERNESTO JR PERADO
6305 QUEZADA, ARIES PERJES
6306 QUEZADA, JANDEL ACASO
6307 QUEZADA, PATRICK ONGAYO
6308 QUIAPO, JONATHAN PAALISBO
6309 QUIAPO, REYSON ODAD
6310 QUIATCHON, DEXTER TAÑAGRAS
6311 QUIBOL, NOLIE JOHN COQUILLA
6312 QUICHO, MARY FAITH DUMAGPI
6313 QUIDET, MICHAEL BERONDO
6314 QUIERO, FAIZAH LABONG
6315 QUIJALVO, ADRIANNE FRANCO
6316 QUIJANO, NEIL ESMA
6317 QUILANG, JEJOMAR GASPAR
6318 QUILAS, ANALY RECAPENTE
6319 QUILATES, ROSELLE ANN MOSO
6320 QUILIBAN, NORUDDIN DELICA
6321 QUILICOL, HONEY GRACE GERMANO
6322 QUILLANO, JOY LYN JUMUAD
6323 QUILLAO, MICHAEL JORDAN BARTOLOME
6324 QUILOJANO, MICHAEL JAY JARANTILLA
6325 QUILOS, DELPHY JEAN SALAS
6326 QUIMBA, ARTEMIO JR GRANDFLOR
6327 QUIMERISTA, JEFFREY MOLINO
6328 QUINAGUE, MILLER CAGATIN
6329 QUINALAYO, HECSON CAPUZ
6330 QUINES, JOE CARL JAMANDRA
6331 QUINTERO, RUSTOM GARCIA
6332 QUINTO, JASON BANLASAN
6333 QUINTO, MARIVIC LOR
6334 QUINTO, WILMER GAPUSAN
6335 QUINTOS, MAC KEVIN BUNCAD
6336 QUIOBE, LEMUEL JALUAG
6337 QUIOZON, RAYMART JOHN PERTES
6338 QUIRANTE, CLARK JUDE MENDOZA
6339 QUIRAO, CARMINA JARCE
6340 QUIROL, IRIS KARA TUBEO
6341 QUIROL, REUBEN ALABAR
6342 QUIROS, RONNICK IDOS
6343 QUISADA, ANTHONY TARIPE
6344 QUISAY, JUN RAY GONZALES
6345 QUITAY, JOHANNA MARIE EBRADA
6346 QUITCO, MECHELLE SOLOMON
6347 QUITONG, VINCEFER IMAN
6348 QUITORIANO, ERRON JAY ALORA
6349 QUIZAN, GRAY FAT NACINOPA
6350 QUIÑONES, IAN MARILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:129 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 QUIÑONES, MAE NALIMUTAN
6352 QUIÑONES, MELQUESEDEC RECAMARA
6353 RABAC, MAJIE ISIP
6354 RABACAL, SONNY JR EUGENIO
6355 RABAGO, RAMIL GANIAS
6356 RABANG, WARREN PATNAAN
6357 RABARA, RENATO JR BENIGNO
6358 RABIDA, ALNER ROLEDA
6359 RABINO, KEVIN TALAGUIT
6360 RABINO, LINDBERHG ALVAREZ
6361 RABONG, DHOYREX MAGWANWAN
6362 RABOR, DOMINIC TABACO
6363 RABOR, JERYL JAKE NENIEL
6364 RABUSA, JEFFREY GREGORIO
6365 RACAL, RICHARD ABACAHAN
6366 RACMAT, NASEEM AMBOLOTO
6367 RACOMA, ARVIN CRIS CEREBO
6368 RADA, GERALD MEJARES
6369 RADA, RONALD SAYNO
6370 RADAM, MIKE JHON VALINO
6371 RADAZA, LITO JR NACIONAL
6372 RADIA, JAMAIL PANGAIBAT
6373 RADOC, ARIEL LIRAZAN
6374 RAFAEL, CHRISTIAN CORSINO
6375 RAFAEL, JEFFERD LINAGGA
6376 RAFAEL, LHELAJOYCE MARIZ SANTILLANA
6377 RAFAEL, SHERWIN DALMACIO
6378 RAFAL, RICHMOON ROSAL
6379 RAFANAN, VALERIE JOY DELA ROSA
6380 RAFOL, RENE ROLLON
6381 RAGASA, EDSEL ASILO
6382 RAGASA, JUNER ROARING
6383 RAGASAJO, BILL GUNI TURA
6384 RAGUDO, JOMAR SABADO
6385 RAGUDOS, RALPH RONNEL CAUILAN
6386 RAGUNTON, JAYRIC TEJADA
6387 RAHMAN, EZZIEDEN AKMAD
6388 RAIT, LAURENCE DAVE PUSE
6389 RAKIB, MUSTAJAL ASJADI
6390 RAKIM, AMENODIN PASAGUE
6391 RALLOS, ROWEL DONGUINES
6392 RAMAL, JOHN PAUL CABALO
6393 RAMAN, PETER JR MONSALUD
6394 RAMAN, RODEL BACULI
6395 RAMAS, GABRIEL PASCULADO
6396 RAMBO, AL TAGAD
6397 RAMILO, RIALYN GALOY
6398 RAMIREZ, DENNIS BUCATAN
6399 RAMIREZ, JANICA MALLONGA
6400 RAMIREZ, JOHN MAR ARCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:130 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE MATAPA
6402 RAMIREZ, RAFFY MACA
6403 RAMIREZ, REX VISBAL
6404 RAMIREZ, REYNEL VILLAMOR
6405 RAMIREZ, RICHARD CAMINGAY
6406 RAMIREZ, RICKY BOY EMBIADO
6407 RAMIRO, FRANJIEBEL CABANGLAN
6408 RAMIS, JOHNBERT BALDADO
6409 RAMISO, ZIGFRED CAOBA
6410 RAMO, NILYN LARANJO
6411 RAMONES, JEANELL SARANDI
6412 RAMONES, KIMBERLY NUEVAS
6413 RAMONES, REYLIN LIMTUACO
6414 RAMORES, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
6415 RAMOS, ALMIRO PEZAÑA
6416 RAMOS, ANDRO PHILIP DE SAN JUAN
6417 RAMOS, BERNARDO JR DOMINGO
6418 RAMOS, EDRALYN ASADON
6419 RAMOS, JAN ALBERT QUINTO
6420 RAMOS, JAYBOY DONOSO
6421 RAMOS, JOFETH
6422 RAMOS, JUDY ANN GARCIA
6423 RAMOS, MARJORIE RATAY
6424 RAMOS, MATT CAMORONGAN
6425 RAMOS, PRECELYN PAISANO
6426 RAMOS, REYCLARK RODRIGO
6427 RAMOS, RONNIE OGOC
6428 RAMOS, RUEL DE VERA
6429 RAMOS, SHANE IVY JOAN SERDEÑA
6430 RAMOS, SHIELA MAY SUGANOB
6431 RANAN, MA ESTELLA VALIENTE
6432 RANCES, CLIFORD LIGAS
6433 RANOY, GERONIMO ABARRA
6434 RANTE, CHRISTOPHER PELAYO
6435 RAPADA, ASHLEY IVY FLORES
6436 RAPADA, JOEL JR YAYONG
6437 RAPATALO, RENE DORIA
6438 RAPISTA, MARIEL RAPISTA
6439 RAQUEPO, RONALD REVIBES
6440 RAVANES, MARFIE ALCORIZA
6441 RAYA, PETER HAOS
6442 RAYMUNDO, DANTE JR RENDON
6443 RAYMUNDO, GIAN HENRI CABEZAS
6444 RAYMUNDO, HAPPEE ROXAS
6445 RAYMUNDO, JAY-R OGATIS
6446 RAYMUNDO, JOSHUA EDEJER
6447 RAZON, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MATALOG
6448 RAZONADO, LECEL GAD BANQUIL
6449 RAÑESES, JILLANE TURTAL
6450 REAL, JOHN MARK CALUAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:131 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 REALES, JUNE GUARDI BAJAO
6452 REALIN, JULIUS TABION
6453 REALINO, BIANCA MARIE SOLIVA
6454 REBAGAY, ROI VINCENT ZABALA
6455 REBANAL, NIÑO JOSEPH BOLILAN
6456 REBLEZA, CELMAR CANTOS
6457 REBLEZA, KEVIN ASOK
6458 REBONG, JAY ILAO
6459 REBOSIT, JEAFERLIE DOLDOL
6460 REBUCAS, CHARLES JR DE LUNA
6461 REBUCAS, JECK CALAGOS
6462 REBUYON, MARLON MUIT
6463 RECANA, WILMA ORTANIZA
6464 RECAÑA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MALAJACAN
6465 RECILE, JAYPEE BON BRILLANTES
6466 RECIO, MARY ROSE BALANG
6467 RECIPROCO, ALLAN AMIL MASALUNGA
6468 RECODO, KRIZA JOY ORDANIEL
6469 RECTA, LILY BETH PASA-OL
6470 RECTO, BRYAN DIAZ
6471 RECTO, BRYAN LORENZO
6472 RECTO, JOSHUA PEREZ
6473 REDITA, MIGUEL ANGELO DITAN
6474 REDONDO, JAN ANTON OÑA
6475 REDUBLO, GELYN DOTADO
6476 REFORMA, KIM CHARLES MUSANG
6477 REFUGIO, JUNNEL INID
6478 REG, JOMAR REYES
6479 REGALADO, RONNIE MANTO
6480 REGANIT, JULLIE MESUGA
6481 REGENCIA, NOEL PAUL MONTEAGUDO
6482 REGIDOR, BERNIE COSTANILLA
6483 REGIDOR, MARK ARJAY PISIAO
6484 REGINALES, REX ZORILLA
6485 REGIS, EDILBERTO ANCAJAS
6486 REGIS, JUDY GRACE BAYON-ON
6487 REGLOS, RICHARD DURANTE
6488 REGUA, LAWRENCE ABRENA
6489 REGUINDIN, CHARMAINE JANE LUMIBAO
6490 REGUYA, EDWIN LABADOR
6491 REJAS, MYRON DE LA CRUZ
6492 RELATO, LOVELY DIANNE AALA
6493 RELATO, MA LYSA JUAREZ
6494 RELEVO, ROMNICK CUESTA
6495 RELLORA, ROLAND JR BANCASO
6496 RELOJ, JOHN CRIS MALABREGA
6497 RELOS, JUDY ANN GARCIA
6498 RELUYA, ANTONIO NUEVO
6499 REMALDORA, ARNEL JAY CUARES
6500 REMAN, RICHARD ALMONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:132 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 REMIGIO, JOVELYNE JORDUELA
6502 REMIGIO, XAVIER DATUL
6503 REMOGAT, JOSEPH ACOSTA
6504 REMOLACIO, NICO LAURILLA
6505 REMORIN, JOHN REY ARANETA
6506 REMOTIN, ALMA MAE DAYOJA
6507 REMPOJO, ADAM BAJENTING
6508 REMULADO, JAYSON ALTUBAR
6509 RENDON, ANGEL DE LA VEGA
6510 RENDON, KIM ALDEN CABREROS
6511 RENDON, STEPHEN DECENA
6512 REODIQUE, EFREN JR TEMPORADA
6513 REOLA, VINCENT MAGAYONES
6514 REOMA, KERWIN JOHN VILLAFLOR
6515 REPATO, BONIFACIO JR BACALAN
6516 REPE, ALFREDO ECOT
6517 REPE, NIÑO QUINILITAN
6518 REPOLLO, VAN REMART PABLO
6519 REPONTE, MARIA ANGELICA BANZALI
6520 RESABAL, RODEL BOLIVER
6521 RESOOR, JOSHUA PERCIVAL PANTUA
6522 RESPICIO, RUBYLYN BERGADO
6523 RESPONTE, MEL ROLAND NICOLE GUTIERREZ
6524 RESURRECCION, JOHN RYANN SAMONTE
6525 RETADA, RODEL MASAYAO
6526 RETARDO, AHRIEL
6527 RETES, ALJON GAS
6528 RETIZA, GERALD CABANGAL
6529 RETUBALDE, IVAN CARL POCONG
6530 REY, ALVIN PAUL CORDERO
6531 REYES, ANGELA BARDELOZA
6532 REYES, ANNA LIRA ALARCON
6533 REYES, ARVIN JOHN PALAGINOG
6534 REYES, CHRISTIAN MANGLICMOT
6535 REYES, CYNTHIA CALLA
6536 REYES, EDELIZA MA-AGHOP
6537 REYES, EDGAR JR PIGAO
6538 REYES, ERIC TONOG
6539 REYES, GLADYS TORRES
6540 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SAYSON
6541 REYES, LYKA MAE GANO
6542 REYES, MARLO FONTANILLA
6543 REYES, MARVIN JOHN TAFALLA
6544 REYES, MAYNARD SHERWIN CADANO
6545 REYES, NIEL MARK LAMA
6546 REYES, NIÑO RICO DELA CRUZ
6547 REYES, ROAN JULLIEN DEDICATORIA
6548 REYES, RONNEL SONGCUYA
6549 REYES, SUNNY CADSAWAN
6550 REYES, VINCENT RHEY LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:133 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 REYLA, JETH DARIUS MIGUEL
6552 REYNANTE, DIOSA LIBNOS BAGUIO
6553 REYNES, BENJAMIN ADOLFO
6554 RIANO, JESSON RODEO
6555 RIBAD, RYAN ENRIQUEZ
6556 RICA, ZINGER JAY ANJAO
6557 RICABLANCA, JASEPH DEB DAGDAGAN
6558 RICAFORTE, JANICE
6559 RICAHUERTA, NATHANIEL BERDADERO
6560 RICAMARA, JOSE ARISTOTLE LABOG
6561 RICAPLAZA, VICTORY JR PALAO
6562 RICARDO, KATE FLORITA
6563 RICARDO, MARK OLIVER GARIN
6564 RICARTE, KAREN MATIAS
6565 RICOMANO, JEREMY BARTOLOME
6566 RIEGO, CAMILLE LINGAS
6567 RIGA, AMER HUSSEIN-OMAR LOPE
6568 RIGOR, DOMINIC ROMANO
6569 RILLOMA, RUTH LORENZO
6570 RIMBAO, CRISTIAN BOMBITA
6571 RIPALDA, FERLU FEILH CAJES
6572 RIRAO, FRANCISCO JR BALSE
6573 RITARITA, JOHN MARK BINOYA
6574 RITUAL, JAMAICA TORRES
6575 RITUMALTA, JEPHUNNEH BERSAMINA
6576 RIVAS, CYNTHIA COLINIO
6577 RIVERA, CARLOS JR FLOJO
6578 RIVERA, DOMINGO JR TOMINEZ
6579 RIVERA, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
6580 RIVERA, JEMILLE PALAD
6581 RIVERA, JERROME DOMINGO
6582 RIVERA, JERRY MAY GACAYAN
6583 RIVERA, JESSIE JR CAGAMPAN
6584 RIVERA, JOSHUA ERICK GOROSPE
6585 RIVERA, MARK DAVID LIMBOC
6586 RIVERA, MILI FATE
6587 RIVERA, PATRICIA ANNE SISON
6588 RIVERA, PRINCESS
6589 RIZADA, YVES BRYAN CUTAMORA
6590 RIZAGA, CHARCELYN TEQUILLO
6591 RIZANE, JAY ANGELO AMBRAY
6592 ROALLOS, LARA PAMELA PASIA
6593 ROASA, MARY JOY MACABANGKIT
6594 ROBANTES, JOSSEL JR ANDOY
6595 ROBENTA, JOESAN JACOB
6596 ROBES, JAY MARIE NABO
6597 ROBIN, MARK ANTHONY ALEGRE
6598 ROBLE, HARVEY LAVADOR
6599 ROBLES, CHARLES JOSEPH GUEVARRA
6600 ROBLES, GLENNA ROSE ALARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:134 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 ROBLES, MAE ANN ZAPANTA
6602 ROBLES, REY MAJADAS
6603 ROBLES, SHERJOHN PAUL CUYA
6604 ROCA, JUDY ANN CAMPOSANO
6605 ROCERO, GINOS ALOVERA
6606 ROCERO, RALPH LAUREN BERONIO
6607 ROCHE, REZEL BLEZ JAGONOB
6608 RODA, DARYL ANDAYA
6609 RODAS, JOHN BONREV ROI VILLASIN
6610 RODES, ERWIN CAGATIN
6611 RODIS, CARLO GUIRIGAY
6612 RODRIGO, HAZEL ANN ENTERINA
6613 RODRIGUEZ, BERNARDO DU
6614 RODRIGUEZ, DINCY MAY DIZON
6615 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCE DARRYLE SOLIVEN
6616 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN KARLO SILO
6617 RODRIGUEZ, JEYSETTE AQUINO
6618 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY
6619 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN VINCENT ATILLO
6620 RODRIGUEZ, JORIVIE KADUSALE
6621 RODRIGUEZ, JOYNARD GUINSOD
6622 RODRIGUEZ, JUNE GAGUA
6623 RODRIGUEZ, KING LESTER CASTAÑEROS
6624 RODRIGUEZ, KRANE IRUZ MIKOLAIJ SANGAWA
6625 RODRIGUEZ, LEONEL DAISE ASOMBRADO
6626 RODRIGUEZ, MA NICOLE DE ASIS
6627 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANN ENCARGUEZ
6628 RODRIGUEZ, NELSON BALUNTANG
6629 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH LAUREN ILAO
6630 RODRIGUEZ, REY WALTER ALONTAGA
6631 RODRIGUEZ, RICKY SUNIO
6632 ROGEL, RODOLFO GYRRO ORTIZ
6633 ROJAS, CLARK VINCENT ROSALITA
6634 ROJAS, EDONMARK ALVIAR
6635 ROJAS, JERWIN ERILLA
6636 ROJAS, KAMILLE FLOR FEBRE
6637 ROJAS, MICHAEL PINGCAS
6638 ROJO, RENALYN QUIRONA
6639 ROJO, RONNIE DE LEON
6640 ROLLAN, DANILO RAMILO
6641 ROLLON, JESS ABAD
6642 ROLLON, MARK LARAY
6643 ROLLOQUE, JHONMAR CABUNGCAL
6644 ROMAGOS, GLENN SOMBRIO
6645 ROMANDE, GAYLOURD ANGGOT
6646 ROMANILLOS, KEZIA VENTIC
6647 ROMANO, ARIEL SAYSON
6648 ROMASANTA, EMMANUEL MUSNI
6649 ROMERO, AUSTIN NATHANIEL PAGATPATAN
6650 ROMERO, ERVIN LABRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:135 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 ROMERO, KRIZIA CHRISTINE MASCUNANA
6652 ROMERO, RONNEL BARRERA
6653 ROMPE, KEVIN LAZO
6654 ROMUALDO, LEMUEL CANTORIA
6655 ROMULLO, CHRISTIAN JUGARAP
6656 RONDERA, ANN NICOLE LAUS
6657 RONQUILLO, MILAFLOR DULLANO
6658 RONQUILLO, RACELLE MIASCO
6659 RONQUILLO, REGINALD ACUNA
6660 RONQUILLO, ZANDRO ABARRIENTOS
6661 RONULO, JACKLYN VAN MARIE HATICO
6662 ROQUE, MYRNA WILONDRA GEORGIA BOCOBO
6663 ROQUE, RICHIE LUPANGO
6664 ROSACEÑA, WENDEL MONTERDE
6665 ROSAL, DERICK RUBONAL
6666 ROSAL, DIETHER CASEY CLINT CASTILLO
6667 ROSAL, DOMINIQUE ABAGAT
6668 ROSAL, KENNETH ASTOVEZA
6669 ROSALES, ALBERTO LAURON
6670 ROSALES, CHARLIE
6671 ROSALES, GAROLD SANCHEZ
6672 ROSALES, MARY JOAN CAMPOS
6673 ROSALES, MYLENE DIZON
6674 ROSALES, NORLEN MORALES
6675 ROSALES, RIGOR PIO
6676 ROSALES, VINCENT CAMACHO
6677 ROSARIO, JANIN ALIGADA
6678 ROSARIO, JOHN MANIXE CORTES
6679 ROSARIO, MARYNEL POSADAS
6680 ROSARIO, MAY GOMOGDA
6681 ROSARIO, MICAHLYN CRISTUTA
6682 ROSEL, GILBERT TURA
6683 ROSETE, RACHELLE ANN CLAIRE DOMINGO
6684 ROSETE, ROMAR SUMANDE
6685 ROSQUILLO, CHRISTIAN MARL CUSIO
6686 ROSQUITA, RALPH PAGDANGANAN
6687 ROTAMOLA, ARNOLD JARADAL
6688 ROXAS, JUNEJIE TAN
6689 ROY, FREDDIE JR MILLAN
6690 ROYEK, CHANTANA SANTIAGO
6691 ROÑO, VINCE RODRIGO ALBARILLO
6692 RUADIEL, JOVIJUNE BENDOY
6693 RUBANTE, EDGARDO JR MILANA
6694 RUBENECIA, RHEALYN ESTERIA
6695 RUBI, EDMON BROWN
6696 RUBIA, DARIO JR OYAO
6697 RUBIA, SHIELA TABACON
6698 RUBIANES, JUNELLE GREGORIO
6699 RUBICO, ANGELO TEYLAN
6700 RUBINOS, JEE-ANN RODEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:136 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 RUBIO, JOEREN PONCE
6702 RUBIO, JOHN REYNALD OPENIO
6703 RUBIO, LYKA GALIN
6704 RUBIO, SHAYRAH FUTALAN
6705 RUELA, JEFFY AGUILING
6706 RUELAN, KARYLL JADE LEYSON
6707 RUELO, JONATHAN HABLO
6708 RUFINO, CLAIRE DAGUASI
6709 RUFINO, KIMBERLIE DELA CRUZ
6710 RUFINO, SANDER DAYAWEN
6711 RUFINTA, RONIEL RACAMADA
6712 RUFO, CARLITO LUIS JR TEVES
6713 RUIN, YHORIE MONEDERO
6714 RUIZ, BEVERLY KATE SALARZON
6715 RUIZ, DERICK JOHN LUCAS
6716 RUIZ, FREDERIC LA PEÑA
6717 RUMA, RICHARD JOHN SUPNET
6718 RUMBAOA, DARYL VEÑALON
6719 RUMIDAS, SAMIRA KUMAKASAR
6720 RUSTIA, DEXTER PAMOR
6721 RUTO, ARON VON BEDOY
6722 RUZ, CRIS ELDON FELICIANO
6723 SAA, CHRISTIAN BALATERO
6724 SAAD, JOESHEL BERMAL
6725 SAAVEDRA, DEBS TAN
6726 SAAVEDRA, LEO JAY SAGUN
6727 SAAVEDRA, LOIS ADRIANNE FRANCISCO
6728 SAB-IT, JEPSEY PADILAN
6729 SABAC, GARRY CUBOL
6730 SABADO, E JAY BOY CALIXTRO
6731 SABAL, ALDEN OMANIA
6732 SABALDAN, JEFFREY BUAGAS
6733 SABALO, JUMAR GARCIA
6734 SABANAL, KATHLYN MAE BASILAN
6735 SABANAL, LEONARD VINCENT TORRES
6736 SABANAL, RUEL ACADEMIA
6737 SABANDO, JAY EMM SESE
6738 SABANG, CELSO MANGAMPAO II FORMENTERA
6739 SABANPAN, DAVE POCOL
6740 SABARI, SALBANTES MACEDA
6741 SABAS, FREDERICK
6742 SABATCHI, WILBER JR PASCUAL
6743 SABATE, JURY SOTILLO
6744 SABATO, ANDELYN SUMONDOD
6745 SABAY, ALDRIN JR GUSILA
6746 SABDULA, NURHAKIM ALI
6747 SABELLANO, JOEL JR DALONDONAN
6748 SABELLANO, KENT JUN PONCE
6749 SABIANO, BENJIE MARC ANTHONY DAVID
6750 SABIG, RYAN POMPERADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:137 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 SABILE, RENALYN LLANES
6752 SABINO, JEROME MARCELO
6753 SABIOR, JONALD MONDAYA
6754 SABLON, LYNETH VILLAROSA
6755 SABORNIDO, JORGE MICHAEL MENDOZA
6756 SABORRIDO, BRISMARK CADIVIDA
6757 SABUCLALAO, KATRIN NICA BOTE
6758 SABUD, JOSEPH RECUERDO
6759 SABUGA-A, CHARLES ALDOUS ARAÑEZ
6760 SACALUDAN, JENNY FE VILLA
6761 SACAMAY, MIKE JUSTIN ROSALES
6762 SACLA, ROMNICK CUYAM-AN
6763 SACO, MARIE FRANCOISE THERESE GALON
6764 SACRAMENTO, JOPET BIL
6765 SACRAMENTO, LAZZIR JAYAG
6766 SACRAMENTO, NORMI ORSUA
6767 SACWED, JETLY LOMIOAN
6768 SADIASA, SHERLY GRACE MANAYTAY
6769 SADJARI, ALSIMAR SALI
6770 SADLON, DAUD GALMAK
6771 SAET, RICHARD MEMBRADO
6772 SAGA, ROMERJUN SASING
6773 SAGAYDO, CRISTOBALL TIWAKEN
6774 SAGGA, REYNER DEE
6775 SAGNIP, DENNIS BAUTISTA
6776 SAGRADO, JEMAR MEJARES
6777 SAGUID, JAYMAR MANIO
6778 SAGUID, R J PALGUE
6779 SAGUIPED, JAMES FERNANDEZ
6780 SAGUIPIL, VIRON DAPYAWEN
6781 SAGUN, HAROLD IAN CABALTEJA
6782 SAGUN, REYSIAN
6783 SAID, SHARA MAIDA ABUBAKAR
6784 SAILAMA, MOHD JAISON BONGCAWEL
6785 SAJEM, ALIA ELACO
6786 SAJIRUL, MARA AMERIN
6787 SAJOT, SHERYL ORDANES
6788 SAJULAN, ALBERT DEL MUNDO
6789 SALAC, EDGAR JR DE DIOS
6790 SALAC, MARCEL TUBIGON
6791 SALAC, ROSE ANNE LIANNE FRANCISCO
6792 SALAMATIN, JORDAN EBALOBO
6793 SALANDRON, JOSEPH BENDANILLO
6794 SALANGSANG, ZALDY
6795 SALAO, BREN GABUAT
6796 SALAP, KHAIRI WAHAB
6797 SALAPANG, SHILLAME TANGARA
6798 SALARDA, GERAMIAH KYLE
6799 SALARDA, RHEA MAE CABULAY
6800 SALARZON, CHRISTIAN DAVE PINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:138 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 SALAS, SHEENA ARANDIA
6802 SALASBAR, ROSALIE TAVESO
6803 SALAZAR, ARJAY ROBLES
6804 SALAZAR, CHELSEA MIA DUQUE
6805 SALAZAR, EDGAR
6806 SALAZAR, EUGENE CARESTIA
6807 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON TURO
6808 SALAZAR, JUN GEE PATEROS
6809 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY IPSON
6810 SALAZAR, MARK LOUIE REYES
6811 SALAZAR, PRINCESS SEBASTIAN
6812 SALAZAR, RODEMAR DENOSTA
6813 SALAZAR, ROMA JAVINES
6814 SALBINO, EUGENE PONCIANO
6815 SALCEDA, BRIAN MORALEDA
6816 SALCEDA, JOSHUA SALGA
6817 SALCEDO, CHYNNA IÑEVA
6818 SALCEDO, ERWIN BALDOZA
6819 SALCEDO, SHERWIN LABSAN
6820 SALCEDO, WILLIAM JR DAQUIOAG
6821 SALDIVAR, BREGANDO ABAD
6822 SALDO, ARDEE RUPISAN
6823 SALDUA, MA BEBETH ANN ESTILLORE
6824 SALDUA, MARJOREEH AMOR LYNNE TAPIC
6825 SALEN, JOHN NIKKO ZULUETA
6826 SALES, ANA MARIE ABAD
6827 SALES, PRINCESS WENNIE QUILO
6828 SALGA, GELPAR ANDURA
6829 SALI, MOHAMMAD HAMSALI
6830 SALIBAY, JAJAMARC URQUIA
6831 SALIC, NABEL PANGANDAMAN
6832 SALIC-O, JOVY MAE SABINO
6833 SALIDO, EDEN MAE ESTANDARTE
6834 SALIGUMBA, DARWIN CANIO
6835 SALIKALA, ALLAN LAMPO
6836 SALILI, JOJEN MONTIBOR
6837 SALIM, ABUJARRIN ISNAIN
6838 SALIM, NURISA HADDAIM
6839 SALIMBOT, MERIEL ESCOVILLA
6840 SALINAS, JESSICA PORPOR
6841 SALINAS, RODEL JR NACILLA
6842 SALINGSING, NATHANAIL CABENIAN
6843 SALIO-AN, BERT ABAN
6844 SALIPSIP, JOHN CLYDE MAGUAD
6845 SALISA, KHAIZER MAHARAN
6846 SALISA, MUSA PANGKOH
6847 SALLAVE, RIZALDE JR RESPONSO
6848 SALLAYA, RANDY PALICAS
6849 SALOMA, RICHMOND
6850 SALON, MAT PERRY LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:139 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 SALOPISA, ARMANDO JR ADALID
6852 SALTIBAN, SUNSHINE MANGAOILI
6853 SALUD, IB NAPOL AVECILLA
6854 SALUGSUGAN, JOAN MARIE LOSENTES
6855 SALUMANDEG, MANGUED MANGABPEL
6856 SALUTAN, JUNE MALQUISTO
6857 SALVADOR, ANGIE MAE MISSION
6858 SALVADOR, BERNARD LOWIE QUIAZON
6859 SALVADOR, CLIFORD CLEMOR
6860 SALVADOR, DONALYN CORDOVA
6861 SALVADOR, JOCELYN DELA PEÑA
6862 SALVADOR, LORNA PELON
6863 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL ABAO
6864 SALVADOR, RONALD AREVALO
6865 SALVARINO, RAYMOND SOLINAP
6866 SAMARRO, ROBERT ESPARTERO
6867 SAMBALUD, CATHERINE CABARUBIAS
6868 SAMBITAN, JORDAN ECALLA
6869 SAMBO, ALVIN GUERRERO
6870 SAMIJON, JHON-ROMAR LACAS TE SANTOS
6871 SAMILING, JULIUS CABILES
6872 SAMILLANO, JAY REY ANTONIO
6873 SAMINO, SHARMAEN VARGAS
6874 SAMIRAN, ANJON AGBADA
6875 SAMONTE, MARJUN JAVIER
6876 SAMONTE, MICHAEL VON DURAN
6877 SAMPANG, RADZMER HADJULA
6878 SAMPANG, SYMOND OLIVER GONZALES
6879 SAMSON, ALAN II GUZMAN
6880 SAMSON, DENISE NICOL VILLANO
6881 SAMSON, ERIKA DYAN SORIANO
6882 SAMSON, JOMARI AGUILAR
6883 SAMSON, MARITA BARBOZA
6884 SAMSON, MATTHEW FERRY
6885 SAMURAY, JHYM MARK RONDINA
6886 SAMUS, JOVY LANGCAY
6887 SAN ANTONIO, BENCH KLYNE ABARING
6888 SAN DIEGO, SEAN FRANCIS CASTRO
6889 SAN DIEGO, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
6890 SAN GABRIEL, LYZZETTE ROSE PACHECO
6891 SAN GABRIEL, MINDY CENA
6892 SAN JOAQUIN, CHARISSE HAZEL SALLES
6893 SANCHEZ, CHERRY-JOY SOBRIMONTE
6894 SANCHEZ, DARYL OLIVEROS
6895 SANCHEZ, FERDINAND MORALES
6896 SANCHEZ, GEROME NAFRADA
6897 SANCHEZ, HERJANE HIN-NAG
6898 SANCHEZ, JARON PINONGGAN
6899 SANCHEZ, JENEVIE DUMAPIG
6900 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL DALIRI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:140 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 SANCHEZ, REUBEN DALUD
6902 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DE LEON
6903 SANDAO, CRISTOPHER ELEMINO
6904 SANDIEGO, JEROME VILLANUEVA
6905 SANDIGAN, RAFFY JAY BARREDO
6906 SANETA, JOY ROBEL
6907 SANGALANG, JUVENIL SARMIENTO
6908 SANGAO, MIKE VILORIA
6909 SANGAYAB, ARISTON WAGAYAN
6910 SANGDAAN, MARY ANN PANTALEON
6911 SANGIL, MARVIN JAY LAPLANO
6912 SANGLAY, JOHNREY YADAO
6913 SANGLAY, MARIA KATRINA SOTELO
6914 SANGUAL, AYD PIANG
6915 SANICO, MAR ANTHONY AGUIPO
6916 SANTANDER, ALYSSA BUSTO
6917 SANTIAGO, GRENDIER JHUN TAGAS
6918 SANTIAGO, JERU VALENCIA
6919 SANTIAGO, LORENZO NUÑEZ
6920 SANTIAGO, RAZEL SEDEÑO
6921 SANTIAGO, RHODIELYN ROSLIN
6922 SANTIAGO, SANDY ELIZEL GONZALES
6923 SANTIAGO, SHAN ALSHEN MATUSALEM
6924 SANTILLAN, JAMES FEBWYN PITOS
6925 SANTILLAN, SANDRA MAE MALACAD
6926 SANTILLANA, MARVIN LONGGA
6927 SANTILLANA, VERMONT COMPUESTO
6928 SANTOLUMA, JOSEPH DEI MACABEBE
6929 SANTOS, ALEJANDRO II PILI
6930 SANTOS, CHESTER SABINO
6931 SANTOS, CHRISTINE CEPRIANO
6932 SANTOS, DANILO JR HIZON
6933 SANTOS, DENISE MAY LOUIE POMICPIC
6934 SANTOS, GLENN KEVIN LANGIT
6935 SANTOS, JELMER DE LEON
6936 SANTOS, JERIC TEJANO
6937 SANTOS, JESSE CHRISS VILLANUEVA
6938 SANTOS, JHUNEL BARANDINO
6939 SANTOS, KEVIN GRAY GARCIA
6940 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BOHOL
6941 SANTOS, PRINCE JOEMIL YOSO
6942 SANTOS, RAMER JOHN BENITEZ
6943 SANTOS, RAYMOND MANUCOT
6944 SANTOS, RENCHIE SALUNGA
6945 SANTOS, RONALYN BORROMEO
6946 SANTOS, ROSEL FRANCIS II GULEN
6947 SANTUA, MICHELLE
6948 SAORNERO, MARNEL JAY URGEL
6949 SAPA, DAVE LEMTON GRAFANE
6950 SAPALAT, MARVIN UYAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:141 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 SAPE, MELODY ANNE MORALIDAD
6952 SAPIA-AN, NIÑO BARTOLAZO
6953 SAPIHI, HUSAYN GARINGO
6954 SAPIPI, MIRRIAM JULIANO
6955 SAPUES, RANIEL OLIVAR
6956 SAPUNGAN, ROCKY AQUINO
6957 SAQUING, CATRINA SANTOS
6958 SARA, ARIEL ALTABARINO
6959 SARAAN, CRISPIN GANADEN
6960 SARABIA, MISSHELLE JUGADO
6961 SARAD, JOSEPH PACULANANG
6962 SARAD, RONEL GUEVARRA
6963 SARADOR, ANJELBERT AROBO
6964 SARAGA, PHIL ALUMBRE
6965 SARAOS, ELJUN
6966 SARAOS, ROVIC CHAVES
6967 SARDONCILLO, ROMELITO TULEN
6968 SAREN, JAYRALD PRAMIO
6969 SAREÑOGON, JENNIFER NERI
6970 SARIO, ROLANDO JR MAGORA
6971 SARION, CRISTINE JOY MILCA
6972 SARIP, NAJEB LOMONDOT
6973 SARIP, SOMAYA MARUHOM
6974 SARIP, WAFFY SANGBAAN
6975 SARLIPAN, EROS FRANK BALIBAL
6976 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE AGOSTO
6977 SARMIENTO, NIÑO ERIC LAUREÑO
6978 SARMIENTO, RENZ MARQUESES
6979 SARMIENTO, REYVEN BARDULIN
6980 SARMIENTO, RIZALYN EMPIC
6981 SARMIENTO, TIMOTHY AVENDAÑO
6982 SARNE, JACOB NAPATUTAN
6983 SARNO, RYAN PASULOT
6984 SARO, JOHARY BARA-ACAL
6985 SAROL, JENOAPY DEDOMO
6986 SARSALE, SHARNE JANE SAGARE
6987 SARTAGODA, JAYLORD GEPITULAN
6988 SARTE, ROMER DAWIT
6989 SASIL, JOSE ALDRIN LONZAGA
6990 SASING, JAY EDWARD GABALDON
6991 SATINIAMAN, MARILOU ALBEDENCIA
6992 SATULOMBON, MAILYN PILOTON
6993 SATUNERO, JAY CONCEPCION LABANERO
6994 SATUROS, RONNEN MARK MACABENTA
6995 SAVARIZ, BRYAN JAY SANTOCILDES
6996 SAYARI, MULNIE JAKILANI
6997 SAYSAY, SALVIE VELASQUEZ
6998 SAYSON, EDDIEMAR SERDEÑA
6999 SAYSON, ELMER PATRIARCA
7000 SAYSON, JOSHEL AVENIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:142 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 SAÑEZ, HERVIE PASAO
7002 SAÑO, MARCO SUNDAY GUEVARRA
7003 SEBERRE, JONATHAN HOLASCA
7004 SEBIAL, MARRY JANE CORDOVA
7005 SEBIDO, JOSHUA MORA
7006 SEBOG, NOSAYVA LANGGAM
7007 SECOP, DEXTER SANGILAN
7008 SECORATA, ANTHONY EDVHER BOMITIVO
7009 SECUYA, JADE QUIÑO
7010 SEDON, LORELYN JOY ABUNDA
7011 SEDOON, RIZA AMAD
7012 SEFRIUTO, REJEAN DAEP
7013 SEGOVIA, JAIME JR BALUARTE
7014 SEGUERRA, MARK KEVIN ROLDAN
7015 SEGUN, HONEY ANN DELA ROSA
7016 SEGUROG, MAICA
7017 SELAGIORA, EMIL BILLONES
7018 SELIM, CARLO CATALAN
7019 SELUDO, JOHN RAY ALLEGO
7020 SEMENIANO, ROSALLY DULAP
7021 SEMENIANO, RUBY ANN BINAMIRA
7022 SEMILLA, EDRICK PROLOGO
7023 SEMILLA, KARL LESTER ALBARICO
7024 SENANGOTE, JANETH GUMANAD
7025 SENANGOTE, ROSELYN BUAGAS
7026 SENCIL, ALEONIE ENGADA
7027 SENOBIO, MARK KENNETH RYNER BADANDO
7028 SENOLOS, BRYAN KITT TAN
7029 SENTORIAS, JOHN LLOYD BALI-OS
7030 SENTOY, NOVA GRACE
7031 SEPOSO, NECO GUARDAFAVO
7032 SEQUITO, LOUIE NEPOMOCENO
7033 SERDENIA, ALVIN SERNA
7034 SERDONCILLO, MOZART KYLE BALAGBIS
7035 SERENIO, ROWEN ESPERA
7036 SERGIDA, ROJON VILLONES
7037 SERITO, JOEY MONTEDERAMOS
7038 SERIÑO, JAN ROI LLUBIE AMBE
7039 SERNA, JOAN CAGUIMBAL
7040 SERNADILLA, JAYMAR AMOR
7041 SERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL MAGALLANES
7042 SERNICULA, JOANN VILLAVICENCIO
7043 SEROJANO, GODWIN PATRICK PA-AMPAG
7044 SERON, MARY GRACE TUSAN
7045 SERRAN, GAIL RUBY IVONNE OROPILLA
7046 SERRANO, JOEMEL PARAGAS
7047 SERRANO, MICHELLE UBALDO
7048 SEVILLA, MITZS HARVY ADARO
7049 SEVILLA, VICENTE JR BALOGBOG
7050 SEÑO, CARLO SAMARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:143 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 SEÑORA, JOHN EDUARD CORONADO
7052 SIADOR, VENUS FRANCISCO
7053 SIASON, RICO JOHN CRISTOBAL
7054 SIAZON, JOHN MIKEL VERZOLA
7055 SIBAL, ANTONIO ADDATU
7056 SIBAYAN, ERIZ PACION
7057 SIBAYAN, RHOYVINSON LUMADAY
7058 SIBBAY, JANJAN BALAIS
7059 SIBOLBORO, JUSTINE JOHN EBORA
7060 SICABALO, CARL JOHNSEN SERVANO
7061 SIDORO, SHAINA LACSON
7062 SIDRO, MARQUEL FRANCIS PORTEZA
7063 SIERE, JIM’S ALNHE APUGAN
7064 SIGUIN, YANCY YBERA
7065 SIKI, JONALYN INGA-AN
7066 SILADAN, ROSE MAE MALLARI
7067 SILANGAN, MARK ALFONTE
7068 SILAT, GLENDO MABANDING
7069 SILBOL, ROMAR ORESCO
7070 SILLADA, JESS MARK SAMBILON
7071 SILO, ARNEL RENE II SOREDA
7072 SILONGAN, ZAHARANI MATANOG
7073 SILVA, ARISTOTLE PHILIP CRUZ
7074 SILVA, ELSIE MANALO
7075 SILVANO, CHRISTINE ANN DELGADO
7076 SILVANO, RANDEL PAUNILLAN
7077 SILVERIO, FREDERICK LISBO
7078 SILVERIO, JAYSON LAWAGEY
7079 SILVESTRE, JOWARD
7080 SILVESTRE, MARK ANTHONY BUSTOS
7081 SILVESTRE, REMEDIOS PIGUERO
7082 SILVOSA, ANNALOU DAYANAN
7083 SIMANGAN, OLIVER COLLADO
7084 SIMANGEN, JOYLYNE TABARENG
7085 SIMATA, IAN CHRISTOPHER JAMOLIN
7086 SIMBAJON, CARLITO JR LUTANG
7087 SIMBANAGAN, ROBERT ELINO
7088 SIMBULAS, MICHAEL CRISOSTOMO
7089 SIMENE, CARLY DE OCAMPO
7090 SIMON, MARIO JR SALAZAR
7091 SIMON, RYAN CASTRO
7092 SIMON, STANLEY SUAREZ
7093 SIMSIM, AMMIEL DANIELLE MALONG
7094 SINACAY, JACKSON SABUNGAN
7095 SINAG, MARK ORENCIO
7096 SINCO, BILLY JOEL CUABO
7097 SINDAYEN, QUEEN JOAN ORGUIA
7098 SINFUEGO, MARK JOSHUA BLANDO
7099 SINGAYAN, OSMAR BALBUENA
7100 SINGCO, BRUNO JR TATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:144 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 SINGIT, BEN FLOYD SEWAG
7102 SINGSON, EMMANUEL BLANCAFLOR
7103 SINGSON, MARK PHILLIP FUERTES
7104 SINGZON, IRINE AMISTOSO
7105 SINGZON, MA GRETHEL VELARDE
7106 SINIGUIAN, NAZARIO AGUILLON
7107 SININING, JEA FLOR
7108 SINOGBA, JOSHUA MODINO
7109 SINONG, CASHIMIR ALADCO
7110 SINUGBUJAN, RAVEN JOY MARIE POLLESCAS
7111 SIO, KRISTEL JENN PAGLICAWAN
7112 SIOCO, CARL VINCENT SUELA
7113 SIOCO, JOKER AMOR VICENTE
7114 SIOKO, ANGELO JR BULALANG
7115 SION, PRESCILLA BAYANI
7116 SION, VEA PALIGUMBA
7117 SIPLOC, JANET CADANGAN
7118 SISO, APRILLYKA JOY SUMAYA
7119 SISON, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
7120 SISON, RICHARD ANGELES
7121 SITJAR, MARESTILA MAE CAHUGOM
7122 SOBREMONTE, JOHN DUDAS
7123 SOBREMONTE, JOSHUA VILLAVERDE
7124 SODUSTA, WILMER LIMJUCO
7125 SOLAMILLO, ELIAS QUILLANO
7126 SOLAYAO, JEFFREY PADRO
7127 SOLDANO, ARNEL CARBAQUIL
7128 SOLDAO, MARLON PABLO
7129 SOLIS, LESTER FERNANDEZ
7130 SOLITANA, JOHN REY BARRERA
7131 SOLIWEG, LEANA MAE AYADI
7132 SOLLANO, NATHANIEL LAGARTO
7133 SOLLEGUE, RICHARD III GA
7134 SOLLEGUEM, RICHARD IV GA
7135 SOLLO, JESSICA GONZAGA
7136 SOLMAYOR, RHEA MAE TORREBLANCA
7137 SOLMERON, JONA JANE QUILLO
7138 SOLOMON, ALBERT SUCUANO
7139 SOLOMON, JOHN BRYAN MONGOTE
7140 SOLSOLOY, GLADYS CURIMAO
7141 SOMBILLA, ANTHONY
7142 SOMIRADO, ANSANODIN DIBAROSAN
7143 SONGALING, MARLO DIAZ
7144 SONGCO, VENICER MALADIA
7145 SONGCUAN, ROBERTO JR LINDA
7146 SONSONA, CHARLEMAGNE PAJO
7147 SOON, JESSE APDUHAN
7148 SOQUEÑA, ROBERT MALACAD
7149 SOQUIAS, EGLENN PELOTIN
7150 SORE, KRYSTEL MAE SENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:145 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 SORELO, ALDRINE PALINO
7152 SOREÑO, LEONARDO JR PINOS
7153 SORIA, EDWIN JR BRAGAIS
7154 SORIA, HAROLD JOHN ABRIO
7155 SORIANO, BRYAN REYES
7156 SORIANO, CHARMAINE ALIPUSTAIN
7157 SORIANO, DENVER BACANI
7158 SORIANO, EMY GRACE FERMIN
7159 SORIANO, JONEL DELGADO
7160 SORIANO, JUN-JUN ALBANIO
7161 SORIANO, LOUDEVER CASTILLO
7162 SORIANO, LOVENIE MARIANO
7163 SORIANO, MHAR JHAN PALACAY
7164 SORIANO, MIECO BALDOMAR
7165 SORIANO, MIKKO BAHOY
7166 SORIANO, REY MAGAUAY
7167 SORIANO, VICENTE III TANGUILAN
7168 SORIO, REMART GALIT
7169 SORITA, DALE DICK LAVADIA
7170 SOROY, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
7171 SORQUIANO, NICASIO JR CABRERA
7172 SORRONDA, CHRISTIAN KING QUINO
7173 SOSAS, CYRUS MARK DEL ROSARIO
7174 SOSOBRADO, JOHN KEVIN GAPO
7175 SOTELO, GARLEN EUFEMIA
7176 SOTERO, ESPERANZA GASCO
7177 SOTIO, JERWIN REYES
7178 SOTTO, ANGEL LOVE HINAY
7179 SOTTO, KENNETH LUCERO
7180 SUAN, MARILOU MAGUDDAYAO
7181 SUAN, RHODEL GUSTILO
7182 SUAREZ, FE
7183 SUAREZ, GENRE SAMSON
7184 SUAREZ, RODEL RABINA
7185 SUAYA, RAFFIN JUDE ALIDAO
7186 SUAYBAGUIO, JAYSON JAMES TAPENIT
7187 SUAZO, JACQUELINE BALTAZAR
7188 SUBA, ARIEL INGAL
7189 SUBA-AN, MARIO JR INGUITO
7190 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
7191 SUBO, NASSER PANAGAS
7192 SUCGANG, RETCHIE JAY GEOLIGAO
7193 SUCLAN, DANIEL OBERIO
7194 SUELEN, JAMAICA GALIZA
7195 SUELLO, JESTONI CUBELO
7196 SUELLO, JP THADEU TALINGTING
7197 SUERO, CRIS JAY DELA CRUZ
7198 SUGALA, MICHAEL ASING
7199 SUGANAN, SHARMAE MANANG
7200 SUGANOB, CHARLITO CALUMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:146 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 SUICO, ALLAN JR BALIGUAT
7202 SUIDTA, GERRY BYRL DOMASE
7203 SUIP, JHONMIEL BAGUIOSO
7204 SULATAN, GUILMAR DAUGAN
7205 SULIMA, REY CABALHIN
7206 SULIT, MARY ANN OBIENA
7207 SULLA, JEMAR PAUL GEMAOL
7208 SULTAN, ALIJAR MIDTIMBANG
7209 SULTAN, CAIRODEN PADAS
7210 SUMAGAYSAY, MARY CHAN BERDIN
7211 SUMAGCA, OLIVER SAGAYO
7212 SUMAGUIO, JAN EMIL ROME FELIPE
7213 SUMAIL, BASSER SAMAD
7214 SUMALINOG, DANIEL BRYAN LAWAS
7215 SUMALINOG, JOSEPH CABATUAN
7216 SUMALPONG, CAMILO MARTINEZ
7217 SUMAMPONG, ROSELLER JR BRIOL
7218 SUMANDE, ALE NEL SORIANO
7219 SUMANDO, EMMANUEL DIMCO
7220 SUMAYANG, LENDON ORQUE
7221 SUMERGIDO, LENTON AMOROSO
7222 SUMINAL, DARWIN BAYUBAY
7223 SUNDIAM, ROSE ANN TUAZON
7224 SUNGA, GERALD COLLANTE
7225 SUPAN, JASPER DEMAFELIZ
7226 SUPERA, FRANCIS ANGELO AUTEA
7227 SUPNET, AQUILINA MALIJAN
7228 SUPREMO, JOAN CRISTINE ALBARICO
7229 SURABILLA, GLYZA MAE SERONO
7230 SURANOL, SANDRA AHMAD
7231 SURBAN, GERMAINE RAE PALMES
7232 SURBITO, MARJORIE TAUGIAG
7233 SURNIDO, FRILLY MEJIO
7234 SUSON, MC SPENCER LAPUZ
7235 SUSON, NILGEN CLAREJOY SORABIA
7236 SUSOSCO, MARIFE PUAQUE
7237 SUYAO, JAYRUS LAMANERO
7238 SUYU, JOHN MICHAEL POMPAC
7239 SY, KERSTEN KRESHA JO LEONOR
7240 TABACON, MA THERESA MIRA
7241 TABADA, RENVERT DOMABOC
7242 TABAGO, LOUIE GALLARDO
7243 TABALANZA, TITO JR DOFELIZ
7244 TABAN, ERNESTO III LUCAGBO
7245 TABAO-ICAN, RICHARD BAGITAN
7246 TABAQUIRAO, JEL TORRENTO
7247 TABAR, MILLER SAMILLANO
7248 TABARANZA, WARREN JALA
7249 TABARES, KENT BRYAN ESTRADA
7250 TABAT, CONSTANTINE TIPOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:147 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 TABBENAN, DIAMOND JHAE CABARRUBIAS
7252 TABERDO, JEFFERSON
7253 TABERLO, JAYSON BALTAZAR
7254 TABERNA, KHIEL CAGABI
7255 TABILLA, ROSSEL VIL TOLENTINO
7256 TABILON, JESSIE ENGOC
7257 TABINAS, DENNIS TUBIGON
7258 TABINGAN, ASTERIO MANGSI
7259 TABIO, JEYMAR BUSA
7260 TABIOS, JERALD SAMPIANO
7261 TABLIZO, ANTHONY VARGAS
7262 TABO, CHARLYN JOY ANACIO
7263 TABOADA, ALJUNGAR LABASTIDA
7264 TABOADA, AUBREY SALA
7265 TABON, JAYLOUIE UDTOHAN
7266 TABOR, JHUN SANRIEL MELGAR
7267 TABUBUCA, HERVILLE PABUNAN
7268 TABUDLO, JONATHAN PLACAMBO
7269 TABUENA, LOUIE IDJAO
7270 TABULA, ANALETH INOVEJAS
7271 TABUNDA, IAN CRISTOPHER WAMILDA
7272 TABURADA, DIONEL DIANO
7273 TAC-AN, TITSMER LYN ORILLO
7274 TACADENA, GERALD ORIE
7275 TACANG, ANGEL MAE NAPERI
7276 TACCAD, ALDRIN TAGUINOD
7277 TACDERAN, VON KENNETH VALEROSO
7278 TACORDA, EDGAR JR MALENAB
7279 TACULAD, VINDEX SUMONDONG
7280 TACWANG, JUCENT AMWAO
7281 TADIAN, ELFRED CANOOG
7282 TADLAS, NOVIE MAE ALAG
7283 TADO, ROMER MARA
7284 TAEZA, JAN LUNDGREN JAVIER
7285 TAEZA, JINK MANSUETO
7286 TAGACA, MARY JOY DUALLO
7287 TAGACAY, JONEL SOBERANO
7288 TAGACAY, VICTON MOLINA
7289 TAGADTAD, RALPH LAURENCE BLANCA
7290 TAGALOG, DELFIN
7291 TAGAM, PAUL JHON MONTANO
7292 TAGANAS, MARC JASON FELISARTA
7293 TAGHOY, RONA GRACE VILLONDO
7294 TAGLE, CASSEY LYN TANDAGAN
7295 TAGTAG, SAMUEL NABE
7296 TAGUIAM, HOUDIN SILORIO
7297 TAGUIBA, HELEN ABANI
7298 TAGUINOD, EDISON DEGALA
7299 TAGUINOD, HARLEY BALLAD
7300 TAGUINOD, JULIUS CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:148 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 TAGUINOD, RODNEY JULIUS BATALON
7302 TAGUM, GERALD BARBONIO
7303 TAGUMASI, RYAN CUDANES
7304 TAGUNA, RESTY SEMAÑA
7305 TAGUNO, JIMER GUERRA
7306 TAGUPA, MARK VERNY DEMECILLO
7307 TAHUM, JEFFERSON LAMINARES
7308 TAJAAL, RHAIZA EVANGELISTA
7309 TAJADO, JONNEL COROCIO
7310 TAJALE, MARY PAZ LLANASA
7311 TAJOLOSA, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
7312 TAJON, RAVEN PASCUAL
7313 TAKBEL, UDZA IMPANG
7314 TALABA, MATT JOEFFERREY DONDOYANO
7315 TALADRO, DANILO JR SANOGAL
7316 TALADUA, JOHN MARK PILLONE
7317 TALAGTAG, JOENELLY ALVAREZ
7318 TALAMOR, MAYCHEL CAMIN
7319 TALANDRON, GLENN LOUIS DIANE
7320 TALANIA, ISAGANI FLORES
7321 TALARO, WIN CARLO REVIBES
7322 TALAROC, REYNANTE MANDAS
7323 TALATALA, ERIC KURT SANTOLOMA
7324 TALAUGON, DAVE
7325 TALAVER, JOHN CARL CASPE
7326 TALENTO, MARK DOMINIC SARMIENTO
7327 TALIB, ABDUL RASID MACABANGIN
7328 TALIGA, RUSSEL ANN BENDOL
7329 TALINGTING, CHRISTIAN HANZEL CUIZON
7330 TALINGTING, KARLA MAE ABAYABAY
7331 TALISIC, JONA PANILAGA
7332 TALLEDO, GEWARIN DIANA
7333 TALLOCOY, JOHN-JOHN MOGA
7334 TALOSIG, JOHN ANGELO BAUTISTA
7335 TAMAGON, JONATHAN MALTU
7336 TAMANU, HEIDEL GUIZZAGAN
7337 TAMAYO, CINDY MANAMTAM
7338 TAMAYO, EMMANUEL JR AGNO
7339 TAMAYO, JOSE NIM
7340 TAMAYO, MARY QUEEN BILLATO
7341 TAMBA, VANESSA GRACE CABIG
7342 TAMBANILLO, ERVIN CASTRE
7343 TAMBOONG, DEUTERINE MAE LUCERO
7344 TAMI-ING, WILLIAMAR SAROL
7345 TAMON, MARK EDUARD VILLA
7346 TAMONDONG, MARVIN GOROSPE
7347 TAMORES, AIMAY MANSEGUIAO
7348 TAMORES, ROBERT JOHN ANTIGA
7349 TAMPARONG, BRYAN CAMPANER
7350 TAMPOS, JUDE WINPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:149 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 TAMPOYA, ANGELIKA JIMENEZ
7352 TAMSI, JEAN SABIAGA
7353 TAN, ALEX TAAN DIZON
7354 TAN, ANDRIAN VILLANUEVA
7355 TAN, DINKY MANABAT
7356 TAN, JESRAEL BORDEOS
7357 TAN, JHON TRASADAS
7358 TAN, JOHN PAUL TUSING
7359 TANAS, JESTONI LASOY
7360 TANAUAN, OLIVER BRYLE CABERO
7361 TANAYAN, RAYMUNDO GALANG
7362 TANGAL, JUNMAR DEJARME
7363 TANGARO, ANGELICA CAÑETE
7364 TANGGOTE, MONJAHID CABUGATAN
7365 TANGHAL, MIKE APRIL BAUTISTA
7366 TANGHIAN, REMART OLACIO
7367 TANGONAN, WILBERT LABIANO
7368 TANIERLA, ANGELO VALDEZ
7369 TANILON, JERSON ARGONCILLO
7370 TANTING, ALINOR MASIGAY
7371 TANUCAN, FARLEE ABABA
7372 TAOTO-AN, JAME LESTHER MARTINEZ
7373 TAPANAN, JAY-L BRONZAL
7374 TAPDASAN, RONNIE URBANO
7375 TAPIA, ANNABELLE LIPALAM
7376 TAPIADOR, JOVELYN DATUIN
7377 TAPING, ROMULO JR SUMATRA
7378 TAPPA, JOCELYN ESTAYO
7379 TAQUIGA, MONSOUR ENCARTADO
7380 TAQUIQUI, ALVIN TRAQUEÑA
7381 TARAPE, JESSICA DELANTAR
7382 TARAPEN, REYNILLE ITTIW
7383 TARAYAO, NIKKO BELTRAN
7384 TARINAY, JAYVEE GOMEZ
7385 TARNATE, JOVANY EMBRADORA
7386 TARNATE, STEPHANY JOY PANGANIBAN
7387 TAROG, RUBEN III AZORES
7388 TAROROC, CARLO LOUIE PACHICA
7389 TAROROC, JULENE ANN TOCAO
7390 TAROROC, KENNY MYLE BASTATAS
7391 TAROTAWAN, ROY FERNANDO
7392 TARRAY, REYNA JANE GUZMAN
7393 TARRAYO, LEONAMELLE ORDINARIA
7394 TARROQUIN, MICHAEL GRAJO
7395 TARUC, JHEMART ALVIZ
7396 TARUC, KHEVIN MONTES
7397 TASA, CRISTIAN JAY ESTAÑO
7398 TATARO, WILSON GUSTILO
7399 TATOY, JAIME JR ALMOGINO
7400 TATTAO, XRIZZA TANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:150 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 TAWAGON, MAY AILEEN CALVENTAS
7402 TAWANTAWAN, MOHAMAD RASUL MUSCAD
7403 TAWASIL, IDZHAR PATTA
7404 TAYABAN, LUCERO NGABIT
7405 TAYAO, ERUEL BAY
7406 TAYLAN, ROVIN AWING
7407 TAYLARAN, ANECITO JR CURAMBAO
7408 TAYLO, KING CHRISTOPHER SILAO
7409 TAYOBONG, ALBERT BAILON
7410 TAYOBONG, SHERWIN GARCIOLA
7411 TAYOTO, EDWARD BERNAL
7412 TAYROS, PHILLIP TIC-ING
7413 TAÑEDO, PAUL KENNETH BERGONIO
7414 TAÑEGA, ALBERT JR BALIDIO
7415 TAÑO, JOHN CARLO MANEJA
7416 TECSON, MARVIN GOMEZ
7417 TEDOCO, RAFAEL LATUMBO
7418 TEE, PRINCESS ALYSSA DONARBER
7419 TEGA, GLORIA AGGALUT
7420 TEJADA, JOHN ALBERT TEVAR
7421 TEJERO, KAYL JOSEPH MAGALLANES
7422 TEJERO, MARY JANE HASPIO
7423 TEJERO, RUDHERM VICENTE
7424 TEJEROS, IVY GONTINIAS
7425 TEKSIO, ANTHONY SAYCON
7426 TELEN, JEAH NAE LACERNA
7427 TELID, ORITO SUMASAL
7428 TEMBLOR, REY ALBERT ONGABE
7429 TEMPLADO, JOHN STEVEN GABASA
7430 TEMPLADO, MARK PAONER
7431 TENEZA, JESTONI LALATA
7432 TENEZA, LEO FERNANDO SATURNO
7433 TENIZO, DEMY II BUENO
7434 TENIZO, IRENE POLENZO
7435 TENORIO, MARICRIS CELLEZA
7436 TENORIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN ULITIN
7437 TEODORO, ARGIE CIOCON
7438 TEODOSO, AARON ORIOQUE
7439 TEONDO, JENNEMAR PATANGAN
7440 TEONILO, JOHN CARLO CALAMDAG
7441 TERANTE, RODOLFO JR CAPONES
7442 TERIA, CHRISTIAN AQUINO
7443 TERRIBLE, MERRY JOY PARUNGAO
7444 TESORO, ALMA COMCOM
7445 TEVES, FERDINAND JR MONDEJAR
7446 TEVES, IRENE ANDUS
7447 TEVES, JESSA MARIE PANGANTIHON
7448 TEVES, KLAREZ MARIE JULLEZA
7449 TEVES, KRISTELL JUL ABELGAS
7450 TEVES, MICHELLE HANNAH PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:151 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 TEÑOZO, CLAVER ROY CAMPOS
7452 TIAGO, ANALYN TAHIR
7453 TIBALDO, PINKY CELO
7454 TIBAYAN, ARIEL ISLA
7455 TIBAYAN, IVAN KENNETH LUNA
7456 TIBORON, NORHANIFA ABI
7457 TIBUS, JUNAR BARSANA
7458 TICTIC, CARL BRYAN PEDIDA
7459 TIDOCIO, ARNOLD PAGULAYAN
7460 TIGAO, DEMETRIO JR AMPLAYO
7461 TIGBAO, MARCO VALERIANO
7462 TIGGANGAY, JESSE RAY TIWANG
7463 TIGLE, ROMAULDO JR ABCEDE
7464 TIGNO, JEFFERSON RIMAS
7465 TIGO, JHUNREY CADALIN
7466 TIMBAL, ARA JANZEL DELA CRUZ
7467 TIMBLACO, HAZEL VILLACRUEL
7468 TIMBOL, JERRY POE MEDINA
7469 TIMONAN, JASON JAY HANGGIN
7470 TIMTIM, REXTER LOYD LIM
7471 TIN-AO, JEFFREY DAGATAN
7472 TIN-AO, MARIEL ALCOMENDRAS
7473 TINAY, JORDAN CASTANEDA
7474 TINDAAN, ANNABELLE ENGUSAN
7475 TINDAHAN, GLORY MAE BAJAO
7476 TINDOC, ROSE ANN ESMAELA
7477 TINGSON, HAZEL ANN RICAFRANCA
7478 TINGUHA, DOMINGO JANAYAN
7479 TINGWASAN, RALPH MIGUEL
7480 TINIH, SANDAG ABUBAKAR
7481 TINIO, MARCIANO III VENDIVEL
7482 TIONGCO, MAOLENT CENTENO
7483 TIONGSON, ANTHONY TORREON
7484 TIONGZON, DIANNE MARIE DANIOT
7485 TIOXON, NATHANIEL-ANTH GAJO
7486 TIPAY, AARON DESAMITO
7487 TIQUI, SHEELA MAE RAGUDO
7488 TIQUIL, JESRYL CAGAS
7489 TIQUIL, JODILEN RAPANA
7490 TIQUIO, VILMA BUÑIE
7491 TIRAMBULO, PATRICK SANTILLAN
7492 TIRONA, ERWIN VILLAVERDE
7493 TIRSO, CARMELA ALFEREZ
7494 TO-ONG, JAY AVES
7495 TOCOYO, KEVIN CLAVERIA
7496 TOCOYO, MARIANIE NECOR
7497 TOGORES, JESSA RIENA REGALA
7498 TOINGNA, ANALIZA PINATANG
7499 TOKONG, ALFADUR HIGAYON
7500 TOLCIDAS, JERAN PALOMARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:152 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 TOLEDANES, CHERYL AGSAMOSAM
7502 TOLEDO, EARL VINSON DIÑO
7503 TOLEDO, MARY ROSE SUMUGAT
7504 TOLEDO, RON DANIEL PASAOL
7505 TOLEDO, SYMON MARZAN
7506 TOLENTINO, CARLO SOLIS
7507 TOLENTINO, CARMELA DAGUIMOL
7508 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN GANGOY
7509 TOLENTINO, HELBERT NOTARTE
7510 TOLENTINO, JEFTE ANCHETA
7511 TOLENTINO, JEM ERIELLE GARCIA
7512 TOLENTINO, JOEL PEPANIO
7513 TOLENTINO, JOWELL CENTENO
7514 TOLENTINO, LADYLEE OBISPO
7515 TOLENTINO, RAYNOLD VERGAVERA
7516 TOLENTINO, REY TANGSON
7517 TOLENTINO, REYGINE FLORIDO
7518 TOLENTINO, WARREN DE TORRES
7519 TOMAS, ALPHA GRACE BANTAO
7520 TOMAS, CRISPIN JR OAMIL
7521 TOMAS, EDNALYN ABON
7522 TOME, JOHN MICHAEL QUINISALA
7523 TOMEN, MARDIORE SIAWAN
7524 TOMEN, ROMEL BOSIO
7525 TOMENIO, EDGARDO JR BAÑEZ
7526 TOMEO, FRINCESS AURE
7527 TOMONDOG, ALEXANDER SUMILE
7528 TONDO, JOHN DAVE PANAO
7529 TONGCO, JABEZ GALLANOSA
7530 TONIDO, JOHN PAUL EROL
7531 TONQUIN, WILMAR CASTAÑARES
7532 TOONG, KEVIN MAITIM
7533 TOQUERO, ALJUN SECOP
7534 TORENO, JAMESON CASQUEJO
7535 TORIBIO, EDMARIE FALLORINA
7536 TORIBIO, NICOLE
7537 TORIDA, DEMY II ANTONIO
7538 TORILLO, IVAN REY SARABIA
7539 TORIO, JOHN LYOD ALEJO
7540 TORMIS, FRANCISCO NEDAMO
7541 TORMON, ROCEL SARA
7542 TORRALBA, GROOVER WARREN LOW
7543 TORRE DELA, NEMROD MELENCION
7544 TORREJOS, LEMUEL OPADA
7545 TORREON, JULIUS
7546 TORRES, ANGELICA ASIS
7547 TORRES, ANTHONY MIKAEL BUMALAY
7548 TORRES, ARIANNE JOY DAIZ
7549 TORRES, AXEL VILLACRUSIS
7550 TORRES, FRELYN ESCONDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:153 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 TORRES, GYBSON LLANES
7552 TORRES, IVAN JOSEPH JUMAWAN
7553 TORRES, JEFFREY DOLOR
7554 TORRES, JEMARA
7555 TORRES, JHON ALBERT GARCIA
7556 TORRES, JOSE NIÑO MARO
7557 TORRES, KENNETH DYTIAQUIN
7558 TORRES, MELODY JIMENA
7559 TORREVILLAS, DOFER MILAGROSA
7560 TORRON, DARWIN BAGAL
7561 TOTANES, ANGELO MANLANGIT
7562 TOVERA, MICHAEL BUGTONG
7563 TRAJE, EPIFANIO PURISIMA
7564 TRAJE, WALTER KHITZ MELECIO
7565 TRASMIL, EZEKIEL DELASA
7566 TRAYA, JOHN BRYAN ATILANO
7567 TRAYA, RUPERTO JR LANAWAN
7568 TRAYVILLA, RYAN MANDALONES
7569 TRE-INTA, MIGUEL JR ABO
7570 TRIJO, FERNANDO I AREVALO
7571 TRILLES, JAY ARGANDA
7572 TRINIDAD, ALEJANDRO CAUILAN
7573 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC BELTRAN
7574 TROBILLAS, REGNER CELLACAY
7575 TROYO, RODOLFO JR CAÑAS
7576 TROZO, MARVIN LABANDERO
7577 TRUYO, MARLYN SANTIANA
7578 TUALA, JOHN REY BANGGOLLAY
7579 TUAN, LAN MARC TANGCAAG
7580 TUANO, WILSON COLON
7581 TUAYANG, JOVEN SUARNABA
7582 TUAZON, ANNABELLE VILLEGAS
7583 TUAZON, HERVEY JAY MASA
7584 TUAZON, JAYSON VALIENTE
7585 TUBALINAL, DENMARK SUMAGAYSAY
7586 TUBAÑA, ERNESTO JR WALLINGAN
7587 TUBBAN, MARC ALVIN PACLAY
7588 TUBERA, CRISJAN
7589 TUBONG, MANUELITO ASTURIAS
7590 TUDARA, JUFEL SAGUIN
7591 TUDAY, YVAN SANGDAAN
7592 TUDTUD, RICHMAR DENIEGA
7593 TUGAP, ROLAND QUIÑO
7594 TUGAY, MICHAEL SAMBITAN
7595 TUGAY-AN, JUGILYN CAOILE
7596 TUIBUEN, DAISY POQUITA
7597 TUICO, JAIVIE GADOR
7598 TULABING, RHEMAN BAJE
7599 TULIAO, ARPHIE BRYAN LIGUTAN
7600 TULOD, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:154 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 TUMALA, DANIEL PADILLA
7602 TUMANDA, WILLIAM JR BALLIN
7603 TUMANGUIL, MARYJANE BACCAY
7604 TUMARLAS, ELVIE DAGOHOY
7605 TUMBAGA, AARON JUSTIN NINON
7606 TUMILAP, RONNIE TERRENAL
7607 TUMONG, RALPH WALDO SANICO
7608 TUMULAK, JOMAR CATANA
7609 TUNAN, MARTY SUGPANG
7610 TUNDAAN, RONNELL RALPH DAGAHAY
7611 TUNGPALAN, ACE MAGGAY
7612 TUNGPALAN, ERWIN ACOBA
7613 TUNGPALAN, JOHN DARELLE BADUA
7614 TUPAZ, BEGIL BORGONIA
7615 TUPAZ, REYNALYN GUILLERMO
7616 TUPPIL, REYMARK ABRIL
7617 TUPRIO, MARK NATHANIEL RANADA
7618 TURGO, ANTHONY CORONACION
7619 TURINGAN, DIETHER DIZON
7620 TURQUEZA, CRISVIN PAGAYANAN
7621 TURTOGA, JOVIE CARESMA
7622 TUSAN, GENALYN MAGHARI
7623 TUSOY, SHEDALE BAJON
7624 TUTOP, JOVEN TABERNA
7625 TUYAC, ARNEL ANGCATAN
7626 TUÑACAO, JOSEPH JAMES MESINA
7627 UBALDO, JAYSON BALLEBAR
7628 UBALDO, JULIUS CAEZAR MERCADO
7629 UBALDO, MALCOLM JAY MON
7630 UBANA, JOHN JHARE RAFER
7631 UBAS, JAMES BRYAN ALAB
7632 UBUAN, KAYL MARC WANDAG
7633 UBUAN, KRISTAN RITCHE WANDAG
7634 UDARBE, ROSALYN PANES
7635 UDHAY, PATRIA PERIDO
7636 UDTO, LINJUN SALAZAR
7637 UG, NASRA IBRAHIM
7638 UGAY, JENELYN GUMAHIN
7639 UGDAMINA, KEVIN STA JUANA
7640 UGSOD, ARNIE BALAMAD
7641 ULAB, SAMMY ROY KADALIM
7642 ULANIMO, PRINCE KYLE AQUINO
7643 ULITIN, AILENE RODRIGUEZ
7644 ULLO, RUBEN JR ENRIQUEZ
7645 UMACAM, HENIEDINO MARTINEZ
7646 UNGAY, VIRGILIO JR PATAC
7647 UNGRIA, LEONARDO AQUINO
7648 UNGUI, CHRISTIAN GILBUENA
7649 UNGUI, LAIZA MAE CORTEZ
7650 UNTALAN, NATANIEL NATANAUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:155 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 UNTE, NASBIYAH SUMAGUINA
7652 URBANO, AARON BERAN
7653 URBANO, RICHARD PONTERAS
7654 URBIEN, JOHN PAUL LABERINTO
7655 URETA, JERICA JOY SERVAS
7656 URIAN, EDITHA MAE PABLO
7657 URMIN, ARTEMIO JR TOWAY
7658 URSAL, CHRISTINA LAPING
7659 URSAL, PSAMRO QUILANG
7660 URSUA, JOHN DOMINIC ZAMUDIO
7661 URSUA, MATHEO SALINAS
7662 USANA, RAFFY CORTES
7663 USMAN, ABDULHALIM MINDALANO
7664 USMAN, JUNAIL NORODEN MILICAN
7665 USMAN, NASSER MAMOCOD
7666 USON, RYAN ZANDER TUGNA
7667 UY, DYAN ROSE FRANCISCO
7668 UY, JENNIE COLOMA
7669 UY, JOHN JERVEY NAVARRA
7670 UY, PETER PAUL LINDAYAO
7671 UYPALA, JOSEPH ARGEL MELENCION
7672 VAILOCES, CARL RAY DURAN
7673 VAILOCES, JUNEL BALTAZAR
7674 VALDE, MEG SUMBILON
7675 VALDERRAMA, JOHN MELVIN REAL
7676 VALDEVIA, SCYNTHNY SORBITO
7677 VALDEZ, ALEX JR GROSPE
7678 VALDEZ, ARVIN FRIAL
7679 VALDEZ, BINCINE BASILOY
7680 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE MARTINEZ
7681 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN EDURISE
7682 VALDEZ, DINNES BULAN
7683 VALDEZ, FRANCIS LEE BAES
7684 VALDEZ, IRAMIE REGIDOR
7685 VALDEZ, MARFE NORIELLA HITEROZA
7686 VALDEZ, MARK RONALD NAUNGAYAN
7687 VALDEZ, MYCHA BALA
7688 VALDEZ, ORLANDO JR MADRIAGA
7689 VALDEZ, RICO SANTOS
7690 VALDEZ, ROMMEL AGUSTIN
7691 VALDEZ, ROY ASIS
7692 VALDIVIA, SUNDAY RECTIN
7693 VALENCIA, ALLEN MAGBANUA
7694 VALENCIA, CHARLES MOORER PADULLA
7695 VALENCIA, ED JAMES MEDEL
7696 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY AQUINO
7697 VALENTINO, JOEL JR BAYLA
7698 VALENZUELA, JULIE CORDOVA
7699 VALENZUELA, MERCY ROSE BARRIOS
7700 VALENZUELA, PREDIRICK BUYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:156 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 VALERA, DANILO JR LIM
7702 VALERA, JIMBOY LIM
7703 VALERIANO, FAYE VALIENTE
7704 VALERIO, PATRICK MARK ZAMORA
7705 VALERIO, RICKY DE LEON
7706 VALEROSO, RAMEL SORIA
7707 VALEZA, RAYMART NOPRE
7708 VALGUNA, JAYMOND COLIGADO
7709 VALLEDOR, JHUNNA MAE SOLEDAD
7710 VALLENTE, MICHAEL JAMES RAMOS
7711 VALLESER, ANDREW JOHN GARCIA
7712 VALLESER, RICHARD MANAYON
7713 VALOROZO, MA THERESA RAGASA
7714 VALSOTE, GINOR VEGA
7715 VALZADO, JAZENE SANTIAGO
7716 VANZUELA, DANICA GRACE CABALE
7717 VARGAS, CHARLYN DIZON
7718 VARGAS, JOMAR RAMIREZ
7719 VARGAS, VIC CASQUIO
7720 VASQUEZ, JOAN AZUCENA
7721 VASQUEZ, JORGIA TIBANG
7722 VASQUEZ, REGIDOR BULAY
7723 VASQUEZ, ROWELLO MONTEDERAMOS
7724 VEGA, MARK ANTHONY EMPREDO
7725 VEJANTE, ADELFA ALONSO
7726 VELAQUE, JUTO VINCENT JR BENTICAN
7727 VELASCO, ANIANA MAGDAMIT
7728 VELASCO, GENEXIS NUESTRO
7729 VELASCO, GETHER BERMUDO
7730 VELASCO, JOHN REY AREGON
7731 VELASCO, JONARD PASCUAL
7732 VELASCO, NOEL TAGUDA
7733 VELASCO, VINCE CRAIGE CABURNAY
7734 VELASQUEZ, CRISTINE CATALAN
7735 VELASQUEZ, RILIZA FRESNEDI
7736 VELASQUEZ, ROSALIE PASCUAL
7737 VELEZ, EDEN ABLANZAR
7738 VELEZ, JECILLE RESARE
7739 VELICARIA, RUELEN ANNESE GANOTAN
7740 VELOSO, CAMILLE HILARIO
7741 VENANCIO, HANNAH MAE BARLAS
7742 VENDOR, JENNE LEYSA
7743 VENERACION, ANTHONY MALGAPO
7744 VENEZUELA, VIELKA MALLARI
7745 VENTINILLA, APRIL JHOYS LLORIN
7746 VENTURA, CHRISTIAN JAY BAYUBAY
7747 VENTURA, JENNIFER CARPIO
7748 VENTURA, JHEMMA NALICA
7749 VENTURA, JHONNY JOSEPH
7750 VENTURA, RONALYN JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:157 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 VERA, RUTHER BENEDICTO
7752 VERALLO, WELYN JOY ANDALAN
7753 VERANA, KING ANDREW ORTEGA
7754 VERANO, RODGEN MERDEGIA
7755 VERAS, JESON MASANA
7756 VERBA, ALEXANDER JR DALMACIO
7757 VERDAD, JOHN KIDRIC SAPINIT
7758 VERDIDA, CORRENE ESPEDIDO
7759 VERE, JASTIN VERGIL PATIÑO
7760 VEREZ, CONCHITO ESGANA
7761 VERGARA, CHRISTIAN BORAGAY
7762 VERGARA, DANICA JOY MACABINGUIL
7763 VERGARA, MARVIN HERRERA
7764 VERGARA, ROMAR ROQUE
7765 VERGARA, VIADEZ RUTH SOLIS
7766 VERGAÑO, JOHN REY ORDINEZA
7767 VERGIS, JOHN PHILIP TUYAC
7768 VERZOLA, HAROLD RAMONES
7769 VERZOSA, EDELYN TACUD
7770 VERZOSA, JOHN GREGORY BENITEZ
7771 VERZOSA, JUDE STEVEN BENITEZ
7772 VESTUDIO, MICHAEL MILAGROSA
7773 VIADO, HERO LIWALIW
7774 VIADO, SARAH DELA CRUZ
7775 VIBAR, LYNDON BARCELON
7776 VICENCIO, MICHAEL MENDOZA
7777 VICENCIO, ROMAR SIÑGO
7778 VICENTE, GENNIEVEB MAURICIO
7779 VICENTE, REGGIE SIBULBURO
7780 VICTOR, MARCO JERALD GARCIA
7781 VICTORIO, ANGELICA GALVEZ
7782 VICTORIO, DAVID JUSTINE MARTIN
7783 VIDAL, EDWIN JOSE
7784 VIDAL, GILBERT VISAYA
7785 VIDAL, KHIMVERLY LOUIE BATAL
7786 VIDEÑA, RICA HERNANDEZ
7787 VIERNES, CRIS MAYNARD ANNATU
7788 VIERNES, GINA CAMAROTA
7789 VIERNES, JOLLIBETH BAY-AN
7790 VIGIL, JEZYL MAE ARSENAL
7791 VIJAR, RONIE SERGUINO
7792 VILA, MICHAEL PIÑERO
7793 VILANDO, JESAME CALILI
7794 VILAR, GERARD JHON EVANGELISTA
7795 VILLA, CYRIL KEN RIPALDA
7796 VILLA, PAUL VINCENT PATIMO
7797 VILLABITO, LOVELY CATAPANG
7798 VILLABITO, RUFO JR GONZALES
7799 VILLACAMPA, RAMIE CABALLERO
7800 VILLACARLOS, JOAN SANTINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:158 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 VILLACERAN, RONALDINE VINCOY
7802 VILLACILLO, PATRIC NEIL VITO CRUZ
7803 VILLACIN, LORETO JR GARCIA
7804 VILLADORES, G-RARL OCLARIT
7805 VILLAESTER, MATT YVES TAPANG
7806 VILLAFLOR, BRYAN BORAZON
7807 VILLAFLOR, JERUEL IVANN VERGARA
7808 VILLAFLOR, JOHN EDELMAR NUÑEZ
7809 VILLAFLORES, JESTER RASCO
7810 VILLAFLORES, VERNIE JAMITO
7811 VILLAFRANCA, HAZEL JOYCE PEÑAFLORIDA
7812 VILLAFRANCA, REYMUND PAEL
7813 VILLAFUERTE, LENNIE MAE ROMANO
7814 VILLAGANTOL, JOVANIE OLORES
7815 VILLAGONZALO, JIMMY CUIZON
7816 VILLAHERMOSA, OBDULIO DON V GELBOLINGO
7817 VILLAMAYOR, WILLDAN SUMAWANG
7818 VILLAMER, JAN DARRYL CACERES
7819 VILLAMERO, PETER JOHN VOSOTROS
7820 VILLAMONTE, MARK CLIFFORD CANOOS
7821 VILLAMOR, CHRISTOPHER NOTARTE
7822 VILLAMOR, DOMINIQUE MAR
7823 VILLAMOR, JAYSON RICO
7824 VILLAMOR, KENNETH HERANA
7825 VILLAMOR, RAPHYL DEAN PADILLA
7826 VILLAMOR, RONILO JR LEQUIN
7827 VILLAMOR, WOWIE VERONA
7828 VILLANEA, JOHN RAY ARATAQUIO
7829 VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS ANN DIAL
7830 VILLANUEVA, DENMARK DELOS REYES
7831 VILLANUEVA, EINSTEIN RAYE YARES
7832 VILLANUEVA, IAN DERICK NARCISO
7833 VILLANUEVA, JASPHER OCAMPO
7834 VILLANUEVA, JOAN DIWE-AN
7835 VILLANUEVA, JOANIELYN ORALE
7836 VILLANUEVA, JOHN HENSON PRONTO
7837 VILLANUEVA, JOMAR LORETO
7838 VILLANUEVA, JOSE RAMIL II COSTELO
7839 VILLANUEVA, JUDE BALDEO
7840 VILLANUEVA, JUDITH ABAD
7841 VILLANUEVA, MA THERESA MASINDO
7842 VILLANUEVA, MERIELE CECILIE ANNE BORROMEO
7843 VILLANUEVA, RICKY VILLEGAS
7844 VILLANUEVA, STEPHEN NIÑO GAYOSO
7845 VILLAPANDO, JONEL NIÑO CUSTODIO
7846 VILLAR, BEN JR TANIO
7847 VILLAR, JAYVEE TURINGAN
7848 VILLAR, RYAN ALICDAN
7849 VILLARAN, RENZ JEROME VISTA
7850 VILLAREAL, ANNA MAE CAMINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:159 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 VILLARENTE, RUBY KATE ZAMORA
7852 VILLARES, ANNTONI PATRICK MIRANDA
7853 VILLARIAS, MARC ANTHONY
7854 VILLARIN, JASON PARILLA
7855 VILLARIN, REDEN TIZON
7856 VILLARMENTA, FRITZ SANDAGAN
7857 VILLAROJO, ACE VIRGEL DINAMPO
7858 VILLAROSA, REYNALDO JR TABUDLONG
7859 VILLARTA, DAVE ANGELO CAMPILAN
7860 VILLARUBIA, EARVEY
7861 VILLARUEL, NEIL SOLAYAO
7862 VILLAS, CYRUS JAMES SALUDO
7863 VILLAS, REYNALYN GADDI
7864 VILLASIN, RECTO JR MANGWAG
7865 VILLASIS, ELVIE DE LA CRUZ
7866 VILLASIS, LIRIC PAMPAG
7867 VILLATIMA, NELSON LIBRANZA
7868 VILLEGAS, KYRVY QUILATON
7869 VILLEGAS, ROGEM MONTEROSO
7870 VILLEGAS, SAMMY JR GADOR
7871 VILLENES, RYAN DOMINGO ABONIN
7872 VILLEZA, FELIX LEGARDA
7873 VILLORENTE, MARK DENNIS MORAL
7874 VILLOSO, CHRISTINE MAE LANUZGA
7875 VILLOTES, RAFFY SALAZAR
7876 VILO, ANGELIKA PAULENE FANEGA
7877 VILOAN, CZAR NICOLE BAUTISTA
7878 VILONTA, NIELVEN VILLASIS
7879 VINAGRERA, JAY-R BALAO
7880 VINARAO, JOY LYN LIMBAUAN
7881 VINEZUELA, RIYMON ALBAOS
7882 VINLUAN, JAESON MUHI
7883 VIO, EJ BOY CASIPLE
7884 VIOS, RACHEL ANNE GUINTO
7885 VIRAY, ELAINE MANANSALA
7886 VIRAY, VINA MANGILA
7887 VIRGO, CARLITO TURTAL
7888 VIRTUDAZO, CHARLZE VINCENT BUHAYON
7889 VIRTUDAZO, JUPFRAN AGBU
7890 VISERE, TIMOTHY PALARCA
7891 VISILLAS, JHON MICHAEL APUS
7892 VISITACION, ROSTUM MASI
7893 VISTA, MAE DANICA APOSTOL
7894 VISTAL, JEFFER CABEL
7895 VISTO, HAZEL LEBANTINO
7896 VITALICIO, MICHAEL ODAVAR
7897 VITALIZ, MA JOY NORLENE TORALBA
7898 VITO, ARIES JAY RAZON
7899 VITO, STEVEN BRYLE PETECIO
7900 VITUALLIA, MAYCO DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:160 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 VIVAS, SARAH MAY PADUA
7902 VIZARA, MARK ANGELO TUMBAGA
7903 VIZMANOS, NORLAN TALAMPAS
7904 VIÑAS, ENGELO MARIN
7905 VIÑAS, JEROME GREGORY
7906 VIÑAS, WENDY MINA
7907 VOCIS, JOHN FRANCIS MURILLO
7908 WABINGGA, VIC BRYAN BALDOZA
7909 WAHAB, FATIMA YU
7910 WALAY, LEVY BANAO
7911 WALITO, NECHO MONDERO
7912 WANAS, DESIREE COBSILEN
7913 WANAS, JESS KARL DALUSEN
7914 WANAWAN, DARIUS MASSAEO
7915 WANDAGAN, JONAR MAIHIC
7916 WANDIT, CHRISTIAN BUGUILES
7917 WANIA, ROWELSON RESURRECCION
7918 WANOL, CHRISTIAN GIL DELOS SANTOS
7919 WAOI, JOPHET DAEL
7920 WATE, MARGARITO JR ARICAYOS
7921 WENCESLAO, JHUNMAR ESPIRITU
7922 WONG, NOEL LAGO
7923 WYCO, CHRISTEL MAGCALING
7924 YABO, PHILIP KIM VEGA
7925 YABOT, MICHAEL JOSEPH TIANERO
7926 YABUT, ANGELOU DELORIA
7927 YADAN, MARIA ELENA ANTOLIN
7928 YADAO, ANGELICA GACES
7929 YAG-AO, ABRING SALANG-OY
7930 YAGO, MA PRECIOUS ANGELICA JACO
7931 YAGYAGAN, MARK LESTER BOS-OY
7932 YAMBA, FARLEY JR NUÑEZA
7933 YAMBOT, FERDIE CAGUNGON
7934 YAMMON, CHAO-AY TINMAOD
7935 YAMOMO, JAYSON SANCHEZ
7936 YANA, RICHMOND BASMAYOR
7937 YANGA, JOSEPH CORTEZ
7938 YANGUAS, HAPPY JANE SALOSA
7939 YANO, JAMES BRYAN MAGLASANG
7940 YANTO, JOEY JR BOLECHE
7941 YANZON, GLENN BALBUENA
7942 YAO, RAYMOND PARIÑAS
7943 YAON, RYAN GARNODO
7944 YAP, SHAM JAPETH BONAYOG
7945 YAROT, ANECITO JR FLORENTINO
7946 YASAY, ADRIANDAVE RICAFORT
7947 YAY-AEN, LARY ANTON
7948 YAÑEZ, CHORAMAE ABRAGAN
7949 YBAÑEZ, CRISFE BADAYOS
7950 YBAÑEZ, JOSE JOHNNY SABENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:161 of 161
Released on JULY 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA NABUA
7952 YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR PORRAS
7953 YBAÑEZ, ROLANDO OMBOY
7954 YBAÑEZ, ZALDY JR LAPAY
7955 YBORAN, LEONARD MAESTRADO
7956 YEMA, WELDON CHADRIX DIMAYUGA
7957 YLANAN, CHERRY-ANNE LAMBAYONG
7958 YLANAN, RONABEL ESTIYA
7959 YOGCAYOG, BLESSING SUMILAO
7960 YOTINA, ALBERTO JAVIER
7961 YRAY, VINCENT ALVIE TANAID
7962 YTANG, GLENNICK SALADA
7963 YTING, ALLAN JR MATILDO
7964 YU, CONRADO JR BARCELONA
7965 YU DIET, COY LIM III TAMBIS
7966 YUDE, STEPHEN DELA CRUZ
7967 YUMUL, MARCK JESTER CACAYAN
7968 YURAG, MARVIE ANDRINO
7969 YUSI, REX VICTOR BARRUN
7970 ZACARIA, NASRUDIN EBRAHIM
7971 ZAFRA, JERIC JORDAN FERRER
7972 ZAIDE, REY MARK VILLA
7973 ZAINAL, ABDUL RAFI MAMA
7974 ZAINODIN, CAMAR DITUCALAN
7975 ZALUN, ELMO BAQUIRAN
7976 ZAMAYLA, JAME ALE LAGA
7977 ZAMBRONA, JEROME TOLENTINO
7978 ZAMORA, ALDRIAN GERODIAS
7979 ZAMORA, ANTHONY ORBINA
7980 ZAMORA, BENJIE PARIÑAS
7981 ZAMORA, DHARWIN VILLASEÑOR
7982 ZAMORA, MAXIMO ALBOFERA
7983 ZAMORA, SHERWIN JR SIDILLO
7984 ZAMUDIO, RANDY DUMO
7985 ZANORIA, DIONES DEBUYAN
7986 ZANTUA, CARLA PALACIO
7987 ZAPATA, PRINCESS DASCO
7988 ZAPATA, RODELYN MARIE BALAO
7989 ZARADULLA, JOHN CARLO CORDOVERO
7990 ZARAGOZA, ALIANA GEBRIELLE HECHANOVA
7991 ZEPEDA, DAVE ESPEÑA
7992 ZERNA, MARIA NIÑA CAMANZO
7993 ZERNA, RIZLAN TOLEDO
7994 ZOBEL, EGEORY DALAPO
7995 ZORILLA, ELMER MACRAY
7996 ZSHORNACK, MAVERICK MARTINEZ
7997 ZULITA, JEROME CABURAL
7998 ZUÑIGA, RONA MAE TIMPOG
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Online Initial Registration Application and Requirements

The registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. To accomplish the initial registration, follow our PRC online registration guide to help you through the online application process.

Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Previous Exam

Last December 2018, 14,324 out of 41,341 passed the Criminologist Licensure Examination. The official results were released 15 working days after the last day of the exam. Ella Jeanne Salvador from Universidad de Zamboanga clinched the top spot with a rating of 91.15%. Meanwhile, Christine Joy Miranda from the4 Arellano University claimed the second spot with a rating of 90.90%.

Leave a Comment