Results of Technical Evaluation for PME January 2018

The Professional Regulation Commision (PRC) released the results of the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Mechanical Engineers held last January 2018. Seventy-three (73) examinees passed the Technical Evaluation given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who conducted the Technical Evaluation are Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr.pme technical evaluation

List of Passers

Here is the list of the successful examinees:

A-C

ABATAYO, ROE CHRISTIAN LARA
ACUZAR, MARLON SALCEDO
ALDEPULLA, REYNALDO RADEN ESBRA
AMPAT, NOMER RAMIREZ
APAS, ADRIAN REY UYSON
AQUINO, MANUEL JR TICAR
ARTIZA, JUN PRANUELAS
BAGASALA, CATHERINE BOGNALOS
BANASIG, PASCUALITO PEDRAJAS
BAO, HOMER SALCEDO
BAÑEZ, ROLANDO JR AGUINALDO
BENOLERAO, JESUS BENSON YNCIERTO
BERMUDEZ, WILLY CERA
BITERA, NOEL SANTILLAN
BLAS, LAWRENCE CUADERNO
BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA
BUHAIN, GARY LEGASPI
CALIMLIM, KENNEDY YUMOL
CAMBAL, VICTORINO GRACILLA
CANTO, PHILLIP FERRER
CAÑIZARES, REYNALDO PARBA
CIRILO, BRYAN LUTHER ANDIA
CORALDE, DENNIS CLEOFE

D-F

DALGUNTAS, MICAEL ORLANDO ADELAN
DE LA CRUZ, CRISANTO JR PITCHON
DE LOS ANGELES, JAYSON BAUTRO
DENTE, DANTE ANDO
DUMAGUIN, RAUL PACIO
DUMDUM, JOSELITO ALIBIADO
DY ECHO, JOSEPH PATRICK TRIA
EBREO, ESTELITO PADUA
EJE, RHODA VELASQUEZ
FELIX, MARK ADAME
FRANCO, NELSON VILLANUEVA
FUNGO, VIRGILIO DACLES

G-M

GALICIA, NEMENITO SANTIAGO
GALINEA, GLORYBELLE YANSON
GALINEA, RODOLFO JR SUFICIENCIA
GICANA, JOSE ARVIN VALENCIA
LOZADA, RICARDO JR MAHILUM
MACATANGAY, IRINEO JR PEREZ
MAGBANUA, JEZREEL BORLONGAN
MANALO, ANGELITO MARAMOT
MAROLLANO, LEMUEL PALMA
MENDOZA, MARK GLENN ARNEDO
MERIN, RUBEN SALVAN
MURILLO, DARWIN MESA

N-R

NAVALTA, LEONIDES SILOY
ONG, CESAR BRIAN BATO
ORTIZ, CRISOSTOMO CAMITAN
PALARCA, ARNEL DACERA
PANES, RODEL ALIVAR
PAZ, AGERICO NORMAN BABASA
PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DONATO
PEPITO, NALDY CALVO
PEREZ, LORENZO SABADO
PONTERAS, DEBBIE ACOPIO
PRESTOZA, NORBERTO CARBONEL
RACHO, CARLITO REMO
REYES, JAIME LORENZO CADUTDUT
RIVERA, FERNAND VITUG
RODRIGUEZ, LEOVIGILDO RODIL

S-V

SANCHEZ, REYNALDO DE CASTRO
SANTOS, ELDRIC INIEGO
SANTOS, REYNERIO MENDOZA
SATOR, EMETERIO JR DAZO
SINOY, JEHU LAMES
SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYOT
SOCRATES, CARLITO JR ABID
TABARANZA, JOEL CASTAÑARES
TAYSON, EMMANUEL CRUZ
TIMPOG, NELVIN LAKANDULA
VILLA, JEFFREY MIJARES

Nothing Follows———————-

Comments

comments

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.